[ Strona Mistrzostw ] | ||||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||||||
1 | 25 | Krzysztof Jassem Włodzimierz Starkowski | 24.0 24.0 | KP DS | Konkret Chełmno KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 64.93 | 220 | |||||||
2 | 226 | Piotr Zatorski Michał Kwiecień | 19.0 24.0 | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 64.55 | 215 | |||||||
3 | 34 | Marek Pietraszek Jacek Znamirowski | 18.0 15.0 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 61.60 | 210 | |||||||
4 | 18 | Piotr Tuszyński Waldemar Sroczyński | 24.0 9.0 | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 61.52 | 205 | |||||||
5 | 49 | Ryszard Cieślik Leszek Faber | 2.0 2.5 | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 61.39 | 200 | |||||||
6 | 130 | Wojciech Gaweł Grzegorz Narkiewicz | 19.0 24.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl | 60.45 | 196 | |||||||
7 | 154 | Jacek Brózda Jacek Gurgul | 3.0 5.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 60.19 | 192 | |||||||
8 | 69 | Marta Sikora Adam Walczyński | 3.0 5.0 | PM | KOSMETERIA Żukowo | 60.01 | 188 | |||||||
9 | 165 | Jarosław Figlus Marek Witek | 13.0 21.0 | SL PK | TB Silesia I Gliwice Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 59.83 | 184 | |||||||
10 | 94 | Przemysław Zawada Michał Klukowski | 17.0 24.0 | LB DS | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 58.98 | 180 | |||||||
11 | 68 | Krzysztof Śliwoń Piotr Matkowski | 13.0 13.0 | SL | PONAR SILESIA | 58.65 | 176 | |||||||
12 | 229 | Leszek Sztyrak Iwona Czajka | 19.0 7.0 | WM MA | ADK SIWIK Holiday Mrągowo Syntex Łowicz INTERBUD Płock | 58.60 | 172 | |||||||
13 | 24 | Marek Tekieli Wojciech Kurkowski | 7.0 1.0 | LU | SINGLETON Lublin OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK Puławy | 58.43 | 169 | |||||||
14 | 188 | Piotr Łyczkowski Andrzej Serwach | 11.0 11.0 | MA | K2 | 58.38 | 165 | |||||||
15 | 140 | Radosław Szczepański Artur Guła | 18.0 15.0 | LB SL | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin PONAR SILESIA | 58.17 | 161 | |||||||
16 | 12 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Andrzej Choniawko | 18.0 13.0 | SL ZP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała FUNDACJA RBS Szczecin | 58.14 | 157 | |||||||
17 | 109 | Katarzyna Dufrat Justyna Żmuda | 13.0 15.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 58.05 | 153 | |||||||
18 | 15 | Stanisław Pająk Andrzej Iwański | 13.0 12.0 | SW | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 57.89 | 149 | |||||||
19 | 157 | Przemysław Saliński Mariusz Ilnicki | 7.0 5.0 | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 57.79 | 145 | |||||||
20 | 171 | Paweł Klapper Włodzimierz Ilnicki | 4.0 17.0 | SL MA | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała Singleton Warszawa | 57.57 | 141 | |||||||
21 | 101 | Maciej Dąbrowski Andrzej Pawlak | 5.0 13.0 | MA | Bez sponsora | 57.54 | 137 | |||||||
22 | 180 | Tadeusz Garbacik Reginald Sukiennik | 12.0 12.0 | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz WIKR.PL Kraków | 57.50 | 133 | |||||||
23 | 38 | Ewa Sobolewska Mariusz Bartkowski | 13.0 15.0 | LD SW | INWIT Pabianice SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 57.47 | 129 | |||||||
24 | 11 | Aleksander Jezioro Jerzy Russyan | 21.0 21.0 | MP WP | TS Wisła Kraków RAL Poznań | 57.00 | 125 | |||||||
25 | 141 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 5.0 5.0 | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 56.67 | 121 | |||||||
26 | 121 | Jerzy Michałek Jerzy Skwark | 21.0 13.0 | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 56.62 | 117 | |||||||
27 | 191 | Adam Harasimowicz Marcin Krawczyk | 4.0 12.0 | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków MTS Piast Skawina | 56.54 | 114 | |||||||
28 | 59 | Tomasz Winciorek Bogdan Szulejewski | 18.0 21.0 | WP MA | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM | 56.12 | 110 | |||||||
29 | 164 | Marek Skulimowski Tomasz Bednarek | 5.0 7.0 | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 56.06 | 106 | |||||||
30 | 100 | Krzysztof Góra Jacek Szczerbowski | 7.0 7.0 | OP | TriVita JOCKER Oświęcim | 55.70 | 102 | |||||||
31 | 136 | Piotr Kołuda Witold Tomaszek | 15.0 11.0 | LU MA | SYNERGIA Lublin K2 | 55.67 | 98 | |||||||
32 | 156 | Piotr Jasiński Błażej Krawczyk | 3.0 5.0 | MA MP | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa MPEC I Tarnów | 55.64 | 94 | |||||||
33 | 58 | Mirosław Miłaszewski Stefan Szenberg | 19.0 13.0 | DS | GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR | 55.54 | 90 | |||||||
34 | 20 | Halina Kaleta Grzegorz Kaleta | 7.0 7.0 | SL | TCK Tarnowskie Góry | 55.52 | 86 | |||||||
35 | 47 | Włodzimierz Wala Andrzej Żurek | 19.0 13.0 | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 55.43 | 82 | |||||||
36 | 117 | Aleksander Kud Marcin Preisner | 11.0 2.0 | LB | KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra | 55.26 | 78 | |||||||
37 | 116 | Jerzy Stworzewicz Zbigniew Mącior | 12.0 18.0 | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 55.20 | 74 | |||||||
38 | 65 | Sławomir Kowalczyk Waldemar Burakowski | 9.0 15.0 | MA | NOTUS Doradcy Finansowi | 54.70 | 70 | |||||||
39 | 83 | Marek Wójcicki Bogusław Pazur | 19.0 21.0 | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 54.63 | 66 | |||||||
40 | 17 | Stanisław Malinowski Tomasz Mazur | 4.0 3.0 | PK | Miasto Radłów | 54.61 | 63 | |||||||
41 | 96 | Jacek Stokowacki Stefan Kowalczyk | 4.0 18.0 | SL | TB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice | 54.55 | 59 | |||||||
42 | 26 | Tadeusz Sobota Krzysztof Gałda | 5.0 12.0 | SW | GOKiS Masłów | 54.47 | 55 | |||||||
43 | 153 | Andrzej Hycnar Maciej Rodzaj | 12.0 7.0 | PK MP | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg WIKR.PL Kraków | 54.46 | 51 | |||||||
44 | 205 | Grzegorz Merynda Agata Kowal | 5.0 7.0 | MP | CKiS Skawina UKS Olimpia Dwójka I | 54.39 | 47 | |||||||
45 | 70 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski Ryszard Sakowicz | 19.0 17.0 | WP LB | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 54.35 | 44 | |||||||
46 | 14 | Dariusz Bogucki Mirosław Makatrewicz | 13.0 13.0 | PM WM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński | 54.33 | 44 | |||||||
47 | 222 | Maciej Mąka Janusz Buksa | 5.0 7.0 | MP | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów | 54.17 | 43 | |||||||
48 | 190 | Grzegorz Żyła Janusz Wrześniak | 4.0 3.0 | MP | Piast Kraków | 54.14 | 42 | |||||||
49 | 129 | Piotr Nawrocki Piotr Wiankowski | 17.0 19.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl | 54.12 | 42 | |||||||
50 | 82 | Tomasz Ukraiński Adam Żarnowski | 12.0 11.0 | PK | LAST Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 54.08 | 41 | |||||||
51 | 21 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 5.0 4.0 | OP | TriVita | 54.06 | 40 | |||||||
52 | 189 | Andrzej Trygar Tadeusz Rejdych | 12.0 7.0 | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 54.00 | 40 | |||||||
53 | 151 | Tomasz Wiśniewski Ireneusz Kowalczyk | 13.0 21.0 | SL | PONAR SILESIA | 53.98 | 39 | |||||||
54 | 103 | Zbigniew Borkowski Jacek Janowski | 11.0 18.0 | SW MP | POMTECH ZWOLEŃ Sfora Cibora Kraków | 53.98 | 38 | |||||||
55 | 211 | Jarosław Posłuszny Mirosław Sady | 11.0 12.0 | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 53.89 | 38 | |||||||
56 | 78 | Stefan Skowron Jacek Czaykowski | 12.0 12.0 | PK | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 53.86 | 37 | |||||||
57 | 67 | Stanisław Waśko Janusz Szyszkowski | 9.0 12.0 | MP | ALF 2 Nowy Sącz Hotel Litwiński Tęgoborze | 53.82 | 36 | |||||||
58 | 173 | Grzegorz Dziębowski Piotr Wulkiewicz | 7.0 5.0 | LD | LKS Piast Sieradz | 53.78 | 35 | |||||||
59 | 62 | Grzegorz Głasek Jacek Ciechomski | 7.0 19.0 | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 53.70 | 35 | |||||||
60 | 125 | Andrzej Dudzik Andrzej Lubojemski | 12.0 13.0 | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 53.59 | 34 | |||||||
61 | 176 | Anna Makarewicz Michał Błach | 3.0 5.0 | DS SL | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR PONAR SILESIA | 53.45 | 33 | |||||||
62 | 192 | Jan Lipior Andrzej Janda | 5.0 5.0 | PK | Miasto Radłów Greinplast Dębica | 53.32 | 33 | |||||||
63 | 119 | Marek Michalski Marek Cyrkiel | 5.0 12.0 | PK | Miasto Radłów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 53.29 | 32 | |||||||
64 | 46 | Janusz Gawęcki Maciej Dobrzyński | 18.0 5.0 | SW MA | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE UKS OLIMP OLGUM Skaryszew | 53.23 | 31 | |||||||
65 | 177 | Anna Makuch Jarosław Malawski | 3.0 | SL PK | SSBS - PSB Jarosław - Przemyśl | 53.16 | 31 | |||||||
66 | 105 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka Przemysław Błaszczyk | 13.0 15.0 | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 53.13 | 30 | |||||||
67 | 55 | Krzysztof Pomorski Zdzisław Gędłek | 5.0 4.0 | MP | Maraton Kraków | 53.10 | 29 | |||||||
68 | 98 | Piotr Jurek Łukasz Witkowski | 18.0 12.0 | MA SW | Bridge24.pl SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 53.01 | 29 | |||||||
69 | 139 | Mateusz Krzemyk Aron Shindler | 1.5 0.5 | MP | MPEC II Tarnów UKS Olimpia Dwójka II | 52.98 | 28 | |||||||
70 | 120 | Lech Ohrysko Marek Jeleniewski | 17.0 18.0 | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 52.84 | 27 | |||||||
71 | 210 | Bartosz Matras Andrzej Kokoryka | 5.0 9.0 | LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy SKÓR-BUT Łęczna | 52.75 | 27 | |||||||
72 | 75 | Igor Chalupec Bartosz Chmurski | 2.5 21.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 52.71 | 26 | |||||||
73 | 143 | Roman Madej Mateusz Słuszniak | 2.0 2.0 | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka I CKiS Skawina | 52.65 | 25 | |||||||
74 | 128 | Maciej Kita Maciej Grabiec | 5.0 5.0 | MP | MPEC I Tarnów | 52.61 | 25 | |||||||
75 | 152 | Kacper Kopka Krzysztof Cichy | 4.0 2.0 | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 52.57 | 24 | |||||||
76 | 72 | Krzysztof Sokół Mirosław Łopaciuk | 3.0 4.0 | MA | Hefajstos Otwock Czwórka Warszawa | 52.55 | 23 | |||||||
77 | 186 | Adam Robak Andrzej Byzdra | 13.0 5.0 | SL PK | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 52.53 | 23 | |||||||
78 | 212 | Wiesław Frąckowiak Michał Haczewski | 2.0 5.0 | SL | IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE | 52.46 | 22 | |||||||
79 | 204 | Piotr Suchodolski Arkadiusz Górzewski | 4.0 5.0 | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk SCK IMPAS Sztum | 52.39 | 21 | |||||||
80 | 163 | Krzysztof Bereza Mariusz Gawłowski | 2.0 3.0 | SL | ZTB II 7TREFL Zawiercie | 52.37 | 21 | |||||||
81 | 108 | Krzysztof Kujawa Cezary Komajda | 19.0 11.0 | LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 52.35 | 20 | |||||||
82 | 113 | Marek Jaworski Zdzisław Kunc | 12.0 11.0 | MP DS | WIKR.PL Kraków Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR | 52.25 | 19 | |||||||
83 | 126 | Krzysztof Kleinrok Tomasz Kluz | 12.0 12.0 | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 52.13 | 19 | |||||||
84 | 39 | Aleksander Bobko Ilona Bobko | 5.0 4.0 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 51.90 | 18 | |||||||
85 | 149 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Ewa Miszewska | 5.0 19.0 | WP | GRICON STARKA Poznań ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 51.88 | 17 | |||||||
86 | 195 | Ryszard Skotarski Adam Krysa | 12.0 9.0 | MP | MPEC I Tarnów MTS Piast Skawina | 51.82 | 17 | |||||||
87 | 22 | Marek Borewicz Ireneusz Grynczewski | 9.0 2.5 | MA | SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM | 51.72 | 16 | |||||||
88 | 228 | Piotr Dobrzyński Tomasz Mielczarek | 1.5 1.5 | MP SL | 51.57 | 15 | ||||||||
89 | 216 | Janusz Paliwoda Dariusz Sołtysik | 4.0 1.5 | SL | ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie | 51.54 | 15 | |||||||
90 | 166 | Piotr Markiewicz Dariusz Sosin | 5.0 5.0 | MP | MKS Tarnovia Tarnów | 51.51 | 14 | |||||||
91 | 16 | Ewa Dziekańska Krzysztof Dziekański | 9.0 12.0 | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 51.36 | 13 | |||||||
92 | 135 | Aleksandra Jarosz Natalia Gaweł | 5.0 3.0 | MA MP | Singleton Warszawa | 51.34 | 13 | |||||||
93 | 104 | Przemysław Janiszewski Kamil Nowak | 21.0 9.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl | 51.30 | 12 | |||||||
94 | 146 | Grzegorz Superson Krzysztof Żak | 11.0 4.0 | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 51.26 | 11 | |||||||
95 | 206 | Maciej Hutyra Maciej Dorabiała | 5.0 9.0 | DS | VALUE MEDIA AZS Wratislavia II WR | 51.20 | 11 | |||||||
96 | 79 | Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk Małgorzata Praszałowicz | 4.0 5.0 | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 51.20 | 10 | |||||||
97 | 214 | Jakub Wojcieszek Adam Suwik | 17.0 18.0 | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 51.15 | 9 | |||||||
98 | 193 | Robert Stoliński Mariusz Kraśnicki | 15.0 7.0 | LD | INWIT Pabianice | 51.14 | 9 | |||||||
99 | 57 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Szarkanas | 11.0 11.0 | PD | 50.98 | 8 | ||||||||
100 | 147 | Jacek Herman Andrzej Szepczyński | 11.0 3.0 | MP MA | MTS Piast Skawina Reaktywacja Warszawa | 50.95 | 7 | |||||||
101 | 221 | Andrzej Sładki Stanisław Adamczyk | 9.0 7.0 | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 50.86 | 7 | |||||||
102 | 97 | Halina Święch Marian Nanke | 7.0 5.0 | MP | Światowid Kraków | 50.81 | 6 | |||||||
103 | 80 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz Jeremi Stępiński | 5.0 19.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl | 50.53 | 5 | |||||||
104 | 81 | Lena Ostrowska Marta Makarewicz | 2.5 2.5 | MA | BATMIX Warszawa NADBUD Warszawa | 50.47 | 5 | |||||||
105 | 127 | Michał Bojanowski Tadeusz Biskup | 9.0 5.0 | SL | PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice | 50.44 | 4 | |||||||
106 | 115 | Aleksy Swoboda Adrian Bakalarz | 7.0 5.0 | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 50.28 | 3 | |||||||
107 | 134 | Bogusław Lesiecki Sławomir Reising | 12.0 3.0 | MP | MPEC I Tarnów MKS Tarnovia Tarnów | 50.22 | 3 | |||||||
108 | 178 | Piotr Radzikowski Robert Różak | 9.0 5.0 | MP | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów | 50.22 | 2 | |||||||
109 | 181 | Waldemar Siuda Jacek Klimczak | 12.0 7.0 | DS MP | BKB I Bolesławiec Legenda AZS AGH Kraków | 50.15 | 1 | |||||||
110 | 63 | Janusz Rżewski Andrzej Juszczyk | 5.0 4.0 | MP | MKS KSOS Kraków Singleton Kraków | -0.50 | 50.11 | |||||||
111 | 199 | Lech Warwocki Wiesław Niciński | 7.0 13.0 | LD | KDK2 Kutno KDK1 Kutno | 50.10 | ||||||||
112 | 52 | Andrzej Jeleniewski Jarosław Wachnowski | 18.0 18.0 | WP LB | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno ZM Mestil Gorzów Wlkp. | 50.07 | ||||||||
113 | 227 | Piotr Kalinowski Włodzimierz Szczepanik | 7.0 11.0 | DS | W.Szk.Bank.KBS Kolejarz II WR | 50.02 | ||||||||
114 | 208 | Stanisław Mączka Łukasz Trendak | 4.0 3.0 | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 49.79 | ||||||||
115 | 196 | Bartosz Bunar Maciej Kędzierski | 1.5 2.5 | MP | II LO Sobieski Kraków CKiS Skawina | 49.61 | ||||||||
116 | 31 | Danuta Kazmucha Anna Sarniak | 15.0 19.0 | WP MA | CONNECTOR Poznań INTERBUD Płock | 49.56 | ||||||||
117 | 45 | Rafał Siewior Ireneusz Michalski | 2.5 7.0 | SW | Splinter Jędrzejów | 49.51 | ||||||||
118 | 160 | Sławomir Sulima Paweł Sankowski | 5.0 1.5 | MA | K2 Alfa Raszyn | 49.37 | ||||||||
119 | 77 | Jarosław Duda Rafał Śmiałek | 4.0 4.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 49.33 | ||||||||
120 | 155 | Piotr Kulesza Piotr Ratajski | 5.0 5.0 | DS | Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR UKS Pogoń Oleśnica | 49.29 | ||||||||
121 | 42 | Zbigniew Sobczyk Szymon Niewiadomski | 12.0 2.0 | DS | KS Gwardia I Wrocław | 49.25 | ||||||||
122 | 41 | Wit Klapper Józef Pochroń | 21.0 19.0 | SL PM | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała COMPENSA Gdańsk | 49.03 | ||||||||
123 | 32 | Adam Ziętek Stefan Osadnik | 4.0 9.0 | SL | IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 49.02 | ||||||||
124 | 131 | Anna Kowalska Marek Tyran | 13.0 11.0 | LD | INWIT Pabianice | 48.92 | ||||||||
125 | 175 | Barbara Batkiewicz Jan Prajsnar | 9.0 3.0 | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków Rabka-Jordanów | 48.91 | ||||||||
126 | 144 | Roman Jagielski Sylwester Sokół | 3.0 3.0 | LD | Olimpia Chąśno | 48.91 | ||||||||
127 | 61 | Lena Leszczyńska Witold Stachnik | 7.0 7.0 | MA MP | K2 | 48.79 | ||||||||
128 | 194 | Barbara Lesiecka Aleksandra Jurkiewicz | 7.0 5.0 | MP | Ekspans Kraków | 48.78 | ||||||||
129 | 159 | Marek Kowalski Krzysztof Gawor | 3.0 3.0 | MP | Kiery Głogoczów | 48.75 | ||||||||
130 | 73 | Andrzej Hermansdorfer Patryk Kuczera-Dyga | 7.0 5.0 | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 48.69 | ||||||||
131 | 161 | Grzegorz Gawron Jakub Kowal | 12.0 12.0 | MP | MTS Piast Skawina | 48.67 | ||||||||
132 | 106 | Zygmunt Kuczyński Waldemar Radziak | 11.0 12.0 | MA | NADBUD Warszawa BATMIX Warszawa | 48.56 | ||||||||
133 | 28 | Bogdan Kaczyński Roman Zabłocki | 4.0 5.0 | MA OP | K2 Alfa Raszyn KB Rodło Opole | 48.42 | ||||||||
134 | 33 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Ryszard Woliński | 11.0 12.0 | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 48.42 | ||||||||
135 | 36 | Piotr Walczak Piotr Ilczuk | 21.0 18.0 | WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 48.39 | ||||||||
136 | 162 | Stanisław Makuch Jan Świątkowski | 2.5 9.0 | SL | TB Silesia Gliwice | 48.36 | ||||||||
137 | 207 | Stanisław Drabczyk Aleksander Drabczyk | 5.0 2.5 | SL | TB Silesia Gliwice CKS Czeladź | 48.33 | ||||||||
138 | 87 | Marek Atalski Edward Warząchowski | 13.0 12.0 | LU MP | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 48.20 | ||||||||
139 | 30 | Jacek Piątek Damian Burek | 5.0 5.0 | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 48.18 | ||||||||
140 | 85 | Mirosław Cichocki Adolf Bocheński | 19.0 12.0 | WM | ADK SIWIK Holiday Mrągowo Syntex Łowicz | 48.17 | ||||||||
141 | 48 | Eugeniusz Karski Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz | 7.0 3.0 | SW | POMTECH ZWOLEŃ Kamienna Ostrowiec | 48.15 | ||||||||
142 | 200 | Antoni Paja Aleksander Wodyński | 4.0 3.0 | MP | Legenda AZS AGH Kraków | 48.10 | ||||||||
143 | 88 | Tomasz Stryszawski Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 7.0 5.0 | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 48.01 | ||||||||
144 | 37 | Stanisław Urbanowski Józef Barczyk | 7.0 7.0 | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków Ekspans Kraków | 47.97 | ||||||||
145 | 142 | Bogdan Palikot Mieczysław Paczos | 5.0 4.0 | LU | YAMIT Zamość | 47.87 | ||||||||
146 | 89 | Kamil Walczyk Sławomir Kutyła | 5.0 5.0 | SW | POMTECH ZWOLEŃ | 47.82 | ||||||||
147 | 167 | Marek Woźniak Mirosław Fechner | 4.0 7.0 | DS | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | 47.61 | ||||||||
148 | 145 | Jacek Stasica Adam Grobler | 13.0 5.0 | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 47.53 | ||||||||
149 | 19 | Janusz Natorski Robert Podsiadły | 4.0 4.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 47.52 | ||||||||
150 | 124 | Bartosz Bańkowski Marek Jarosz | 2.5 4.0 | MP | Kiery Głogoczów | 47.45 | ||||||||
151 | 92 | Marek Szczudło Zygmunt Szczudło | 2.0 2.0 | PK | Hotel Polski Mielec | 47.27 | ||||||||
152 | 132 | Kazimierz Gałka Tadeusz Biernat | 7.0 12.0 | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 47.26 | ||||||||
153 | 118 | Jacek Kalinowski Janusz Skrzypek | 7.0 4.0 | MP | Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 47.25 | ||||||||
154 | 86 | Grzegorz Latała Piotr Stopa | 3.0 13.0 | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 47.24 | ||||||||
155 | 110 | Jarosław Nowakowski Mieczysław Szwarc | 4.0 4.0 | MP | Piast Kraków | 47.16 | ||||||||
156 | 56 | Tatiana Verkhos Jan Styczyński | 3.0 5.0 | MA SL | FOTO-SOWA Puławy IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE | 47.15 | ||||||||
157 | 179 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska Adam Marcinowski | 7.0 7.0 | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia WR | 47.12 | ||||||||
158 | 123 | Marek Adamczyk Kazimierz Dziadkowiec | 7.0 5.0 | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 46.86 | ||||||||
159 | 35 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Paweł Zubiel | 18.0 7.0 | LD | KDK1 Kutno INTRA Łódź | 46.86 | ||||||||
160 | 74 | Anna Mandecka Krzysztof Latoszewski | 7.0 9.0 | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 46.84 | ||||||||
161 | 102 | Honorata Sobolewska Tomasz Paluchowski | 2.5 13.0 | MA | INTER BLOCK Warszawa SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM | 46.80 | ||||||||
162 | 71 | Jerzy Znajdek Piotr Trębski | 1.5 2.0 | LD | Olimpia Chąśno | 46.78 | ||||||||
163 | 43 | Wojciech Jadczyk Stanisław Prus | 4.0 5.0 | SW | Splinter Jędrzejów | 46.76 | ||||||||
164 | 107 | Kazimierz Bednarek Stanisław Wachel | 9.0 5.0 | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 46.63 | ||||||||
165 | 23 | Marek Kozdrach Jerzy Ujma | 4.0 12.0 | OP | TriVita | -0.20 | 46.61 | |||||||
166 | 95 | Andrzej Kozikowski Jarosław Łaszczuk | 13.0 5.0 | LD | KDK1 Kutno LKS Piast Sieradz | 46.53 | ||||||||
167 | 170 | Marek Heichel Adam Cichoń | 3.0 2.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 46.51 | ||||||||
168 | 224 | Sławomir Skocz Artur Korzybski | 1.5 2.0 | MP | CARDA Kraków | 46.51 | ||||||||
169 | 114 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 9.0 4.0 | SL OP | TriVita | 46.48 | ||||||||
170 | 91 | Paweł Szymonik Sławomir Czech | 7.0 5.0 | MA LU | Singleton Warszawa SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA | 46.46 | ||||||||
171 | 213 | Przemysław Kurzak Ryszard Zwolak | 2.5 4.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 46.26 | ||||||||
172 | 137 | Wojciech Paszko Stanisław Jaśkiewicz | 7.0 7.0 | PK MP | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 46.23 | ||||||||
173 | 187 | Jerzy Pasich Adam Stono | 7.0 11.0 | MP PK | Legenda AZS AGH Kraków Miasto Radłów | 46.16 | ||||||||
174 | 60 | Adam Lenda Kazimierz Lenda | 4.0 4.0 | MP | Singleton Kraków | 46.15 | ||||||||
175 | 184 | Zbigniew Słaby Ireneusz Płocha | 5.0 4.0 | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 46.09 | ||||||||
176 | 112 | Dariusz Potuszyński Korneliusz Kempa | 3.0 3.0 | SL | GKS Piast I Gliwice | 45.99 | ||||||||
177 | 185 | Marek Orłowicz Adam Matyasik | 2.5 5.0 | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 45.88 | ||||||||
178 | 223 | Michał Tuszyński Ewa Kwiecień | 4.0 3.0 | MP | Singleton Kraków | 45.84 | ||||||||
179 | 219 | Wojciech Sołtysik Eugeniusz Zalewski | 4.0 7.0 | SL | ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie | 45.72 | ||||||||
180 | 220 | Wojciech Wnętrzak Paweł Korombel | 2.0 5.0 | SL | GKS Piast II Gliwice GKS Piast IV - Silesia IV Gliwice | 45.38 | ||||||||
181 | 148 | Urszula Kędzierska Edmund Czubak | 5.0 11.0 | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 45.38 | ||||||||
182 | 183 | Marta Janeczek Olga Zabulewicz | 9.0 5.0 | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 45.08 | ||||||||
183 | 76 | Edward Sucharda Rafał Marks | 3.0 7.0 | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa AZS UW Warszawa | 45.02 | ||||||||
184 | 50 | Tomasz Pawełczyk Michał Kaleta | 2.5 2.5 | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 44.92 | ||||||||
185 | 215 | Jan Sączawa Wiesław Siek | 4.0 9.0 | PK | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 44.43 | ||||||||
186 | 29 | Eugenia Stefanów Stanisław Jaros | 2.0 5.0 | MP | Lajkonik Kraków Gold Drop Limanowa | 44.33 | ||||||||
187 | 168 | Leszek Jędrzejczak Olga Wrzos | 1.0 4.0 | MA | WIST Pomiechówek | 44.20 | ||||||||
188 | 54 | Michał Okoński Agata Chojnicka | 2.0 2.5 | PM | SIGNUM Gdańsk | 43.91 | ||||||||
189 | 182 | Zbigniew Kozioł Zbigniew Niziołek | 4.0 1.5 | PK | Elektryczni Świlcza | 43.80 | ||||||||
190 | 93 | Tytus Bisping Paweł Skałacki | 5.0 7.0 | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | 43.61 | ||||||||
191 | 209 | Maja Żabierek Hubert Urban | 4.0 7.0 | SW | Kamienna Ostrowiec | 43.43 | ||||||||
192 | 53 | Józef Myć Jarosław Kaczorowski | 7.0 12.0 | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna | 42.94 | ||||||||
193 | 27 | Rita Nawrocka Jakub Andruszkiewicz | 1.5 3.0 | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VI Orły Feldiego AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 42.77 | ||||||||
194 | 203 | Adam Suchodolski Tytus Żurawski | 3.0 2.0 | PM | AZS PJATK Gdańsk | 42.58 | ||||||||
195 | 122 | Adam Owoc Jan Pawlikowski | 2.5 2.0 | MP | Maraton Kraków | 42.53 | ||||||||
196 | 202 | Mikołaj Taczewski Sebastian Gumula | 15.0 4.0 | SL | Mikołaj | 42.27 | ||||||||
197 | 66 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 2.0 12.0 | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 41.92 | ||||||||
198 | 84 | Dariusz Kłodos Arkadiusz Wódkowski | 0.5 0.5 | MA | Koźmiński Bridge Team | 41.08 | ||||||||
199 | 51 | Dominika Piesiewicz Zuzanna Moszczyńska | 4.0 4.0 | WP | SPÓJNIA CONSUS Kalisz | 41.02 | ||||||||
200 | 64 | Iwona Gronkiewicz-Marcisz Waldemar Maciejewski | 2.0 3.0 | MP | CARDA Kraków | 40.71 | ||||||||
201 | 174 | Mateusz Dominik Łukasz Baniak | 0.5 1.0 | MP | Just Bridge AGH 2 | 40.39 | ||||||||
202 | 99 | Joanna Kokot Dominika Ocylok | 1.5 1.5 | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XVII WR | 39.77 | ||||||||
203 | 158 | Anna Bułat Tadeusz Urbanek | 2.5 5.0 | MP PK | Miasto Radłów | 39.74 | ||||||||
204 | 150 | Anna Nosalska Monika Suchodolska | 7.0 2.5 | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk GAME OVER Gdańsk | 39.48 | ||||||||
205 | 44 | Zbigniew Przeginiak Marcin Wilczyński | 4.0 4.0 | MP | 39.45 | |||||||||
206 | 138 | Stanisław Górski Andrzej Kazimierowicz | 5.0 3.0 | OP | BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 39.38 | ||||||||
207 | 172 | Dominik Rajtar Kacper Wieczorkowski | 1.5 1.5 | MP | II LO Sobieski Kraków | 38.82 | ||||||||
208 | 218 | Konrad Ciborowski Magdalena Fornal | 11.0 | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 38.28 | ||||||||
209 | 217 | Konrad Ciborowski Łucja Ciborowska | | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka Kraków MKS KSOS Kraków | 37.63 | ||||||||
210 | 201 | Julia Grodzka Marta Armuła | 1.5 0.5 | LU MP | LUZ Świdnik UKS Olimpia Dwójka I | 35.60 | ||||||||
211 | 198 | Mariana Hernandez Maria Kopczyńska | 1.0 1.0 | MA PD | Singleton Warszawa | 34.45 | ||||||||
212 | 40 | Adam Brodowski Robert BrakNazwiska | | 33.44 | ||||||||||
213 | 13 | Wojciech Strzemecki Maciej Kliś | 21.0 3.0 | LB MP | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 31.59 | ||||||||
214 | 111 | Marta Grodzka Dariusz Grodzki | 2.5 2.5 | LU | LUZ Świdnik | 31.41 | ||||||||
215 | 197 | Aleksandra Pacura Grzegorz Andrzejowski | 2.0 5.0 | MP | CKiS Skawina | 27.09 | ||||||||
216 | 169 | Alexander Zhukov Aliaksandr Prakapenka | 9.0 3.0 | PD | SPEKTR Mińsk | 24.05 | ||||||||
217 | 133 | Janusz Kurdej Eugeniusz Seichter | 5.0 11.0 | KP | Bemix Więcbork | 18.91 | ||||||||
218 | 90 | Jacek Grzelczak Piotr Kazub | 11.0 4.0 | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 12.83 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-03-27 o 15:53:25