Budimex Grand Prix Polski Par 2019/20

Klasyfikacja długofalowa

m-ceimię i nazwiskowkinfookręg liczba
turniejów
suma Bolesławiec
22.09
Wilno
12.10
Stargard/Tarnów
09.11
1 Marek Urbański 15.0LB 3 169.78 52.44 60.16 57.18
2 Iwona Czajka 9.0KMA 3 169.38 57.71 57.78 53.89
Leszek Sztyrak 19.0MA 3 169.38 57.71 57.78 53.89
4 Mateusz Sobczak 11.0JDS 3 166.18 54.72 55.55 55.91
5 Wojciech Strzemecki 21.0MA 3 163.39 45.52 57.17 60.7
Przemysław Zawada 19.0MA 3 163.39 45.52 57.17 60.7
7 Kamil Nowak 13.0MA 3 162.94 61.74 49.38 51.82
8 Kamil Walczyk 7.0SW 3 162.34 54.44 54.21 53.69
9 Maciej Dobrzyński 7.0SW 3 160.19 55.2 54.64 50.35
10 Jacek Dmowski 13.0WP 3 159.23 55.5 50.94 52.79
Ewa Miszewska 19.0KSWP 3 159.23 55.5 50.94 52.79
12 Grzegorz Głasek 9.0SW 3 159.03 58.01 49.16 51.86
13 Dariusz Bogucki 17.0ZP 3 159 55.66 50.01 53.33
14 Bogdan Szulejewski 21.0SW 3 158.91 52.84 54.21 51.86
15 Piotr Marcinowski 11.0JDS 3 158.85 53.15 51.5 54.2
16 Maciej Dąbrowski 11.0OP 3 158.74 51.69 49.87 57.18
17 Janusz Gawęcki 18.0SSW 3 157.58 54.55 54.26 48.77
Stanisław Pająk 15.0SSW 3 157.58 54.55 54.26 48.77
19 Piotr Tuszyński 24.0SDS 3 156.33 56.12 45.54 54.67
20 Stanisław Gołębiowski 24.0DS 3 154.6 54.39 45.54 54.67
Tadeusz Garbacik 15.0SMP 3 154.6 52.44 60.16 42
22 Anna Nosalska 7.0KPM 3 154.14 52.15 48.37 53.62
23 Dominik Filipowicz 21.0DS 3 152.8 61.66 33.93 57.21
24 Anna Makarewicz 5.0KMA 3 151.92 52.07 52.18 47.67
25 Przemysław Błaszczyk 15.0LD 3 150.71 50.98 50.01 49.72
26 Danuta Krupnik 7.0KMA 3 150.59 52.15 48.37 50.07
27 Marek Witek 21.0SSL 3 150.11 56.12 38.07 55.92
28 Artur Pomarański 7.0ZP 3 145.93 49.25 43.72 52.96
29 Cezary Góra 7.0SL 3 137.06 48.18 43.53 45.35
30 Piotr Walczak 21.0SSW 3 136.68 28.4 52.36 55.92
31 Janusz Wróblewski 9.0WM 2 119.07 59.38 59.69
Andrzej Fronczak 18.0SPM 2 119.07 59.38 59.69
33 Piotr Wiankowski 21.0MA 2 117.11 59.21 57.9
Piotr Nawrocki 19.0MA 2 117.11 59.21 57.9
35 Vasil Valchev 5.0SL 2 115.9 61.7 54.2
36 Sławomir Henclik 18.0SPM 2 115.89 60.21 55.68
37 Krzysztof Kotorowicz 21.0SW 2 115.68 57.17 58.51
38 Mirosław Miłaszewski 19.0NDS 2 115.03 59.63 55.4
39 Jerzy Kozyczkowski 11.0SLB 2 113.42 57.93 55.49
Jacek Leśniczak 15.0SLB 2 113.42 57.93 55.49
41 Jakub Zawada 9.0PK 2 111.88 61.74 50.14
Michał Witkowski 5.0SL 2 111.88 59.39 52.49
Jacek Radomski 11.0SL 2 111.88 59.39 52.49
44 Maksymilian Chodacki 9.0SL 2 110.63 54.72 55.91
45 Piotr Wasylko 12.0ZP 2 110.48 55.66 54.82
46 Mirosław Bublewicz 11.0LB 2 109.94 59.78 50.16
Stanisław Janik 13.0SLB 2 109.94 59.78 50.16
48 Marek Banasiński 12.0SPM 2 109.67 55.91 53.76
49 Maciej Hutyra 7.0OP 2 109.55 58.01 51.54
Andrzej Pawlak 17.0SOP 2 109.55 58.01 51.54
51 Krzysztof Jassem 24.0DS 2 109.51 58.01 51.5
52 Roman Szlachetka 12.0ZP 2 109.47 56.64 52.83
53 Marek Wawrzyniak 7.0ZP 2 109.45 56.64 52.81
54 Jerzy Russyan 21.0NWM 2 108.8 52.96 55.84
Apolinary Kowalski 24.0NWM 2 108.8 52.96 55.84
56 Jan Marcinkowski 5.0NDS 2 108.72 54.53 54.19
57 Stefan Kowalczyk 18.0NSL 2 108.71 54.67 54.04
58 Anna Maduzia 7.0KJWP 2 108.29 48.54 59.75
Marcin Dobrowolski 7.0WP 2 108.29 48.54 59.75
60 Maciej Kliś 4.0MP 2 108.13 54.44 53.69
61 Tomasz Gotard 19.0SPM 2 107.97 47.19 60.78
62 Jakub Kowal 12.0MP 2 107.9 52.61 55.29
63 Jakub Patreuha 5.0JDS 2 107.8 54.39 53.41
Robert Barankiewicz 2.5LD 2 107.8 52.7 55.1
65 Paweł Niedzielski 18.0SWP 2 106.83 59.01 47.82
Jerzy Olczyk 9.0NWP 2 106.83 59.01 47.82
Mirosław Sady 12.0SMP 2 106.83 55.36 51.47
Jarosław Posłuszny 12.0MP 2 106.83 55.36 51.47
Marek Skulimowski 7.0SL 2 106.83 54.53 52.3
70 Kazimierz Bednarek 9.0NDS 2 106.78 52.59 54.19
71 Rafał Wolański 9.0OP 2 106.68 56.57 50.11
Jarosław Stach 9.0OP 2 106.68 56.57 50.11
73 Andrzej Kozikowski 15.0LD 2 106.16 52.7 53.46
74 Tadeusz Kowalczewski 12.0SW 2 105.55 55.2 50.35
75 Agnieszka Pietrzyk 7.0KSL 2 105.39 50.52 54.87
76 Arkadiusz Majcher 11.0MA 2 105.15 53.15 52
77 Witold Stachnik 9.0MA 2 105.11 52.07 53.04
78 Zbigniew Mącior 18.0SSL 2 105.04 52.68 52.36
79 Jacek Stokowacki 5.0SSL 2 104.88 52.52 52.36
80 Patryk Patreuha 7.0JDS 2 104.82 51.41 53.41
81 Marcin Pędziński 15.0WP 2 104.35 47.48 56.87
82 Tadeusz Kaczanowski 19.0NZP 2 104.08 50.98 53.1
83 Zbigniew Nowak 4.0ZP 2 104.01 51.05 52.96
84 Michał Błach 5.0SW 2 103.75 45.24 58.51
85 Tomasz Kiełbasa 7.0JMA 2 103.41 51.41 52
86 Grzegorz Rybacki 7.0ZP 2 102.81 49.98 52.83
87 Tomasz Kłys 7.0SL 2 102.78 48.67 54.11
88 Andrzej Wasylko 7.0ZP 2 102.59 47.77 54.82
89 Hubert Urban 7.0SW 2 102.53 54.64 47.89
90 Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski 7.0MP 2 102.34 53.13 49.21
Tomasz Stryszawski 9.0MP 2 102.34 53.13 49.21
92 Edmund Jas 7.0NSW 2 102.25 50.94 51.31
93 Ryszard Pałasz 11.0SWP 2 101.37 48.27 53.1
94 Tomasz Sielicki 7.0MA 2 101.2 49.38 51.82
95 Maciej Kędzierski 4.0JMP 2 100.8 49.94 50.86
96 Piotr Wulkiewicz 7.0PD 2 100.58 57.14 43.44
Grzegorz Dziębowski 7.0LD 2 100.58 57.14 43.44
98 Bogusław Wardzała 7.0MP 2 100.06 48.98 51.08
99 Grzegorz Lewaciak 18.0SLD 2 99.86 50.14 49.72
100 Jacek Batóg 7.0ZP 2 99.66 50.02 49.64
101 Ireneusz Kowalczyk 21.0SSL 2 99.62 52.52 47.1
102 Robert Cylwik 7.0ZP 2 99.17 50.02 49.15
103 Halina Kaleta 7.0KSL 2 99.14 47.09 52.05
Grzegorz Kaleta 7.0SL 2 99.14 47.09 52.05
105 Władysław Tomasiak 13.0NZP 2 98.86 49.99 48.87
106 Andrzej Szymczak 17.0SL 2 98.75 51.65 47.1
107 Andrzej Jeleniewski 18.0SZP 2 98.39 54.67 43.72
108 Jacek Szczerbowski 7.0SL 2 97.91 50.52 47.39
109 Adam Małdyk 4.0ZP 2 97.84 49.98 47.86
110 Wit Klapper 21.0NWM 2 97.65 52.84 44.81
111 Krzysztof Śliwoń 13.0SSL 2 97.26 46.97 50.29
112 Grzegorz Superson 13.0MP 2 96.85 48.27 48.58
113 Ryszard Smejda 7.0ZP 2 96.43 49.99 46.44
114 Aleksander Zatke 2.0LD 2 96.21 42.75 53.46
115 Piotr Klimacki 18.0ZP 2 94.99 46.12 48.87
116 Marek Kiepura 5.0MP 2 94.49 43.41 51.08
117 Olga Wrzos 4.0KMA 2 94.01 53.26 40.75
Leszek Jędrzejczak 2.0MA 2 94.01 53.26 40.75
119 Jarosław Figlus 13.0SL 2 93.67 48.32 45.35
120 Dominika Ocylok 3.0KJDS 2 93.04 44.57 48.47
Joanna Kokot 3.0KJDS 2 93.04 44.57 48.47
122 Adam Marcinowski 7.0DS 2 91.94 43.9 48.04
Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 9.0KDS 2 91.94 43.9 48.04
124 Giedre Jankunaite 11.0KWM 2 91.89 49.88 42.01
Giedrius Szarkanas 13.0WM 2 91.89 49.88 42.01
126 Adam Robak 13.0SL 2 91.85 48.32 43.53
127 Wiesław Niciński 13.0LD 2 91.66 42.75 48.91
128 Andrei Kavalenka 7.0WM 2 91.61 40.74 50.87
129 Janis Bendiks 7.0SSL 2 90.07 48.18 41.89
130 Józef Barczyk 7.0NMP 2 89.7 43.41 46.29
131 Marek Jaworski 13.0NMP 2 88.84 40.26 48.58
132 Dmitry Khodkov 2.5PD 2 88.48 40.74 47.74
133 Janusz Wesołowski 13.0PK 2 85.92 31.69 54.23
134 Tytus Bisping 7.0SMP 2 85.19 38.9 46.29
135 Jerzy Michałek 21.0SSL 2 85.07 40.26 44.81
136 Andrzej Kokoryka 11.0LU 2 84.96 31.69 53.27
137 Wojciech Kurkowski 4.0SLU 2 83.7 29.17 54.53
138 Bartosz Matras 7.0LU 2 82.44 29.17 53.27
139 Piotr Ilczuk 18.0LU 2 78.41 28.4 50.01
140 Vołodymyr Dragan 1.5PD 1 66.13 66.13
Volodymyr Porkhun 0.5LU 1 66.13 66.13
142 Piotr Kulesza 7.0ZP 1 61.7 61.7
143 Paweł Kowalczewski 9.0DS 1 61.66 61.66
144 Andrei Arlovich 17.0DS 1 61.52 61.52
Alexandr Karbanovich 7.0PD 1 61.52 61.52
146 Tomasz Bartnicki 7.0LB 1 61.27 61.27
Ryszard Sakowicz 18.0LB 1 61.27 61.27
148 Arkadiusz Jaranowski 3.0LB 1 60.95 60.95
Łukasz Frąckowiak 2.5LB 1 60.95 60.95
150 Adolf Bocheński 13.0SWM 1 60.78 60.78
151 Krzysztof Sikorski 19.0NPM 1 60.21 60.21
152 Ryszard Woliński 12.0SMP 1 60 60
Józef Tokarz 7.0MP 1 60 60
154 Aleksander Zdybel 9.0NMP 1 59.63 59.63
155 Tanel Koivupuu EST 1 59.54 59.54
Jaanus Maripuu EST 1 59.54 59.54
157 Bogumił Olszewski 5.0NLB 1 58.53 58.53
Krzysztof Sinicki 4.0LB 1 58.53 58.53
159 Michał Kwiecień 24.0SPM 1 58.36 58.36
Włodzimierz Starkowski 24.0SPM 1 58.36 58.36
161 Jerzy Sukow 12.0NWM 1 58.25 58.25
Jerzy Ratkowski 5.0WM 1 58.25 58.25
163 Maciej Rochowicz 5.0DS 1 58.2 58.2
Piotr Klubiński 9.0SDS 1 58.2 58.2
165 Adam Mesbur IRL 1 58.01 58.01
Nick Fitzgibbon IRL 1 58.01 58.01
167 Jarosław Jurkiewicz 13.0PK 1 57.83 57.83
Adam Krysa 11.0PK 1 57.83 57.83
169 Maciej Betliński 2.0MDS 1 57.61 57.61
Sebastian Zimorski 2.0MDS 1 57.61 57.61
171 Can Berktas TUR 1 57.57 57.57
Ahmet Kahraman TUR 1 57.57 57.57
173 Andrew Sobell GBR 1 57.53 57.53
Steve Capal GBR 1 57.53 57.53
175 Bogusław Gierulski 21.0SWM 1 57.4 57.4
Jerzy Skrzypczak 21.0WM 1 57.4 57.4
177 Jarosław Cieślak 19.0DS 1 57.21 57.21
178 Konrad Araszkiewicz 21.0SW 1 57.17 57.17
179 Arunas Jankauskas 4.0PD 1 57.14 57.14
Jacek Kalita 24.0MA 1 57.14 57.14
181 Ihar Radziukevich 7.0PD 1 56.97 56.97
Aleh Tsimakhovich 11.0PD 1 56.97 56.97
183 Danuta Kazmucha 17.0KOP 1 56.87 56.87
184 Uldis Bethers LVA 1 56.68 56.68
Jurijs Balasovs LVA 1 56.68 56.68
186 Mariusz Bartkowski 17.0MA 1 56.61 56.61
Marek Dalecki 9.0MA 1 56.61 56.61
188 Lena Leszczyńska 7.0KZP 1 56.59 56.59
Olech Bestrzyński 15.0WP 1 56.59 56.59
190 Krzysztof Lipowski 4.0ZP 1 56.57 56.57
Bogdan Trun 4.0SZP 1 56.57 56.57
192 Grażyna Brewiak 19.0KPM 1 56.54 56.54
Roman Chmielnicki 3.0ZP 1 56.54 56.54
194 Marek Barylewski 18.0ZP 1 56.13 56.13
Radosław Szczepański 18.0KP 1 56.13 56.13
196 Jon Aabye NOR 1 56.12 56.12
Martin Andresen NOR 1 56.12 56.12
198 Dariusz Sierocki 7.0MA 1 56.04 56.04
Wojciech Biegajło 13.0SMA 1 56.04 56.04
200 Krzysztof Kluf 12.0SMA 1 55.91 55.91
201 Janet de Botton GBR 1 55.86 55.86
Artur Malinowski 19.0WP 1 55.86 55.86
203 Filip Trojański 3.0JMA 1 55.8 55.8
Jakub Bazyluk 4.0JMA 1 55.8 55.8
205 Tor Helness NOR 1 55.71 55.71
Tom Johansen NOR 1 55.71 55.71
207 Rafał Marks 11.0MA 1 55.7 55.7
Paweł Szymaszczyk 9.0MA 1 55.7 55.7
209 Wacław Wejknis 17.0SPM 1 55.68 55.68
210 Gennadii Rybnikov UKR 1 55.66 55.66
Boris Shukhmeister UKR 1 55.66 55.66
212 Marek Surmiak 5.0SMP 1 55.64 55.64
Andrzej Pietrucha 7.0NMP 1 55.64 55.64
214 Mariusz Kraśnicki 9.0LD 1 55.55 55.55
215 Stefan Szenberg 13.0NDS 1 55.4 55.4
Maciej Rodzaj 9.0MP 1 55.4 55.4
Maciej Janeczko 7.0MP 1 55.4 55.4
218 Thor Erik Hoftaniska NOR 1 55.38 55.38
Thomas Charlsen NOR 1 55.38 55.38
220 Grzegorz Gawron 12.0MP 1 55.29 55.29
221 Curt Sjolin 2.5SLB 1 55.21 55.21
Soren Lennartsson SWE 1 55.21 55.21
223 Stanisław Adamczyk 7.0SSL 1 55.18 55.18
Robert Cimr 7.0SL 1 55.18 55.18
225 Jacek Grzelczak 13.0LD 1 55.1 55.1
226 Ivars Rubenis LVA 1 54.99 54.99
Ugis Jansons LVA 1 54.99 54.99
228 Marek Bałdysz 13.0SDS 1 54.98 54.98
Samuel Bałdysz 5.0DS 1 54.98 54.98
230 Igor Curlin SRB 1 54.95 54.95
Zoran Koldzic SRB 1 54.95 54.95
232 Michał Wróbel 7.0SL 1 54.87 54.87
233 Vytautas Vainikonis 17.0SWM 1 54.73 54.73
Wojciech Olański 21.0SWM 1 54.73 54.73
235 Ryszard Skotarski 12.0MA 1 54.71 54.71
Andrzej Hycnar 13.0SPK 1 54.71 54.71
237 Robert Podsiadły 5.0MP 1 54.59 54.59
Piotr Stefanów 2.0MP 1 54.59 54.59
239 Jerzy Gładysz 12.0SDS 1 54.58 54.58
Mariusz Kowalczyk 5.0DS 1 54.58 54.58
241 Aleksander Skorupa 5.0SDS 1 54.53 54.53
Patryk Kuczera-Dyga 7.0SL 1 54.53 54.53
Krzysztof Kujawa 19.0SL 1 54.53 54.53
Leszek Szymaniec 5.0OP 1 54.53 54.53
Jerzy Wiszniewski 5.0SOP 1 54.53 54.53
246 Peter Carlsson SWE 1 54.52 54.52
Magnus Ekman SWE 1 54.52 54.52
248 Przemysław Saliński 11.0DS 1 54.33 54.33
Mariusz Ilnicki 7.0DS 1 54.33 54.33
250 Eugeniusz Szczepański 9.0SLB 1 54.27 54.27
Radosław Król 7.0LB 1 54.27 54.27
252 Michal Kopecky CZE 1 54.24 54.24
Erik Klems CZE 1 54.24 54.24
254 Józef Małysz 7.0SLU 1 54.23 54.23
255 Leszek Majdański 15.0SKP 1 54.13 54.13
Marian Kupnicki 17.0SKP 1 54.13 54.13
257 Elżbieta Chodacka 3.0KJSL 1 54.11 54.11
258 Artur Bobołowicz 5.0MP 1 54.05 54.05
Mirosław Mamoń 4.0MP 1 54.05 54.05
260 Jan Sucharkiewicz 18.0NSL 1 54.04 54.04
261 Roman Klejny 11.0SLB 1 53.97 53.97
Jarosław Wachnowski 18.0SLB 1 53.97 53.97
263 Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis GRC 1 53.96 53.96
Vasileios Vroustis GRC 1 53.96 53.96
265 Krzysztof Meyer 3.0PM 1 53.92 53.92
Mariusz Pankiewicz 3.0PM 1 53.92 53.92
267 Dariusz Sosin 5.0MP 1 53.88 53.88
Sławomir Reising 4.0MP 1 53.88 53.88
269 David Bakhshi 19.0WP 1 53.87 53.87
Dror Padon ISR 1 53.87 53.87
271 Jonathan Harris GBR 1 53.85 53.85
Steve Root GBR 1 53.85 53.85
273 Marek Pietrzak 5.0PM 1 53.76 53.76
274 Piotr Lutostański 18.0PM 1 53.64 53.64
Katarzyna Dufrat 15.0KPM 1 53.64 53.64
276 Michał Wróblewski 4.0PM 1 53.62 53.62
277 Ewa Mikucka 11.0KSZP 1 53.61 53.61
Waldemar Mikucki 9.0SZP 1 53.61 53.61
279 Mikhail Krasnosselski RUS 1 53.52 53.52
Georgi Matushko RUS 1 53.52 53.52
281 Robert Biel 11.0LB 1 53.45 53.45
Aleksander Kud 11.0SLB 1 53.45 53.45
Sławomir Polak 7.0SWP 1 53.45 53.45
Tadeusz Masłowski 9.0SWP 1 53.45 53.45
285 Marcin Preisner 3.0LB 1 53.39 53.39
Piotr Korecki 7.0LB 1 53.39 53.39
287 Marek Drecki 7.0SDS 1 53.38 53.38
Sławomir Zimniak 7.0DS 1 53.38 53.38
289 Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz 7.0KWP 1 53.36 53.36
Tomasz Kluz 12.0MP 1 53.36 53.36
291 Janusz Kowalewski 12.0PD 1 53.34 53.34
Jerzy Gober 11.0SPD 1 53.34 53.34
293 Andrzej Wielowieyski 4.0SZP 1 53.33 53.33
294 Radosław Szopiński 7.0ZP 1 53.27 53.27
Lechosław Błaziński 12.0SZP 1 53.27 53.27
296 Jacek Adamczyk 3.0ZP 1 53.12 53.12
Władysław Korbutowicz 5.0SZP 1 53.12 53.12
298 Wacław Sypień 5.0MP 1 53.04 53.04
299 Bogusław Lesiecki 12.0MP 1 52.92 52.92
Mariusz Kita 12.0MP 1 52.92 52.92
301 Jerzy Kullass 9.0ZP 1 52.81 52.81
302 Ramazan Burak Baskan TUR 1 52.77 52.77
Sinan Tatlicioglu TUR 1 52.77 52.77
304 Vitold Sliva RUS 1 52.76 52.76
Andrez Voronov RUS 1 52.76 52.76
306 Adam Lonski 7.0PM 1 52.72 52.72
Krzysztof Mielnik 9.0PM 1 52.72 52.72
308 Piotr Anastaziak 9.0WP 1 52.7 52.7
Mirosław Szaliński 12.0PM 1 52.7 52.7
310 Adam Hintertan 12.0PD 1 52.68 52.68
311 Marek Stankiewicz 2.0MA 1 52.62 52.62
Witalis Talar 13.0OP 1 52.62 52.62
313 Agata Kowal 7.0KMP 1 52.61 52.61
314 Stanisław Wachel 7.0NDS 1 52.59 52.59
315 Ryszard Urbański 5.0SZP 1 52.54 52.54
Robert Lewandowski 2.5ZP 1 52.54 52.54
317 Jerzy Skwark 15.0SSL 1 52.44 52.44
Marek Blat 13.0SSL 1 52.44 52.44
319 Ireneusz Siemieniako 5.0NDS 1 52.43 52.43
Leszek Urbańczyk 4.0DS 1 52.43 52.43
321 Vitalii Zuban 0.0LU 1 52.42 52.42
Yury Lukke 0.0LU 1 52.42 52.42
323 Dmitri Prokhorov RUS 1 52.39 52.39
Pavel Gomerov RUS 1 52.39 52.39
Aleksander Swatler 13.0NZP 1 52.39 52.39
Włodzimierz Wala 19.0NMP 1 52.39 52.39
327 Janusz Kalida 7.0SWP 1 52.36 52.36
328 Zbigniew Sobczyk 12.0NDS 1 52.33 52.33
Lech Warężak 11.0NDS 1 52.33 52.33
330 Tomasz Raczkiewicz 12.0LU 1 52.32 52.32
Marek Atalski 13.0LU 1 52.32 52.32
332 Tomasz Bednarek 7.0SL 1 52.3 52.3
333 Jonas Drobulis LTU 1 52.29 52.29
Alvydas Saulis 3.0PD 1 52.29 52.29
Andrzej Janda 5.0SPK 1 52.29 52.29
Tadeusz Urbanek 5.0SPK 1 52.29 52.29
337 Andrzej Potrzyszcz 7.0SLU 1 52.28 52.28
Piotr Zawiślak 5.0LU 1 52.28 52.28
339 Egidijus Stankus LTU 1 52.26 52.26
Laimutis Zuromskas LTU 1 52.26 52.26
341 PG Eliasson SWE 1 52.24 52.24
Gunnar Elmroth SWE 1 52.24 52.24
343 Grzegorz Cieślak 5.0LU 1 52.23 52.23
Grzegorz Rewer 9.0LU 1 52.23 52.23
345 Adam Błachnio 13.0KP 1 52.19 52.19
Leszek Kawski 9.0KP 1 52.19 52.19
347 Tomasz Paluchowski 13.0MA 1 52.18 52.18
348 Arkadiusz Zadworny 3.0MA 1 51.99 51.99
Jarosław Kostrzewa 11.0MA 1 51.99 51.99
350 Marian Siwy 11.0NZP 1 51.96 51.96
Marian Kryger 4.0SZP 1 51.96 51.96
Zdzisław Pleskot 11.0SZP 1 51.96 51.96
Paweł Marczak 3.0LB 1 51.96 51.96
354 Nir Khutorsky ISR 1 51.9 51.9
Aviv Zeitak ISR 1 51.9 51.9
356 Gunnar Andersson SWE 1 51.84 51.84
Adam Stokka SWE 1 51.84 51.84
358 Piotr Zatorski 21.0PM 1 51.81 51.81
Ron Pachtman ISR 1 51.81 51.81
360 Stanisław Jackowski 4.0SZP 1 51.79 51.79
Andrzej Gil 4.0SZP 1 51.79 51.79
362 Jan Chmielewski 7.0ZP 1 51.78 51.78
Janusz Wierucki 5.0ZP 1 51.78 51.78
364 Soren Bune DNK 1 51.73 51.73
Christian Lahrmann DNK 1 51.73 51.73
366 Mirosław Morchat 5.0PD 1 51.71 51.71
Marian Krasowski 7.0NPD 1 51.71 51.71
368 Jeremi Stępiński 19.0OP 1 51.69 51.69
369 Piotr Stopa 13.0SMP 1 51.67 51.67
Grzegorz Latała 4.0NMP 1 51.67 51.67
371 Ewa Sobolewska 15.0KOP 1 51.65 51.65
372 Stefan Kopyt 4.0SPD 1 51.64 51.64
Alfred Koda 4.0NPD 1 51.64 51.64
374 Jerzy Cychowski 5.0NDS 1 51.62 51.62
Eugeniusz Małecki 4.0NDS 1 51.62 51.62
Zdzisław Świątek 13.0SLB 1 51.62 51.62
Paweł Siwiński 12.0LB 1 51.62 51.62
378 Ewa Dziekańska 9.0KDS 1 51.6 51.6
Krzysztof Dziekański 12.0SDS 1 51.6 51.6
380 Lina Stakene LTU 1 51.59 51.59
Tomas Stakenas 2.0PD 1 51.59 51.59
382 Stanisław Prokuszki 4.0MP 1 51.5 51.5
Piotr Markiewicz 5.0MP 1 51.5 51.5
384 Zbigniew Sękowski 3.0ZP 1 51.46 51.46
Marek Banach 5.0ZP 1 51.46 51.46
386 Jerzy Nowak 13.0SWP 1 51.44 51.44
Sławomir Piechocki 11.0WP 1 51.44 51.44
388 Tomasz Twaróg 4.0PK 1 51.39 51.39
Eugeniusz Strzyż 5.0SPK 1 51.39 51.39
390 Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz 4.0SW 1 51.31 51.31
391 Janusz Kościelny 9.0WP 1 51.28 51.28
Przemysław Machowczyk 12.0SWP 1 51.28 51.28
393 Łukasz Brede 17.0WP 1 51.22 51.22
Florian Alter 0.5JDS 1 51.22 51.22
Eva Bahnikova CZE 1 51.22 51.22
Petr Bahnik CZE 1 51.22 51.22
397 Marko Tenn EST 1 51.21 51.21
Toivo Jullis EST 1 51.21 51.21
399 Krzysztof Cichy 5.0JKP 1 51.11 51.11
Kacper Kopka 7.0JKP 1 51.11 51.11
401 Maciej Wierzbicki 9.0LB 1 51.07 51.07
Andrzej Rękosiak 7.0LB 1 51.07 51.07
403 Romuald Markowski 1.0SZP 1 51.05 51.05
Milan Macura 1.5SL 1 51.05 51.05
Lars Arthur Johansen NOR 1 51.05 51.05
406 Jan Romot 11.0NWM 1 51.03 51.03
Tadeusz Banach 7.0SWM 1 51.03 51.03
408 Andrzej Lubojemski 13.0MP 1 51.02 51.02
Andrzej Dudzik 12.0SMP 1 51.02 51.02
410 Jerzy Romańczyk 5.0SDS 1 50.94 50.94
411 Wojciech Sękowski 5.0DS 1 50.92 50.92
Marek Czerniawski 4.0DS 1 50.92 50.92
413 Igor Kravchenko 7.0PD 1 50.87 50.87
414 Roman Madej 3.0JMP 1 50.86 50.86
415 Pernille Lindaas NOR 1 50.83 50.83
Liv Marit Grude NOR 1 50.83 50.83
Cezary Kmiecik 5.0WP 1 50.83 50.83
Robert Włodkowski 5.0WP 1 50.83 50.83
419 Adam Szuszkiewicz 3.0JDS 1 50.69 50.69
Stanisław Wawszczyk 7.0DS 1 50.69 50.69
421 Barbara Tuma 1.0KPM 1 50.62 50.62
Krzysztof Tuma 0.5PM 1 50.62 50.62
423 Ginte Lukinskiene LTU 1 50.56 50.56
Kestutis Jasutis LTU 1 50.56 50.56
425 Petro Karlikov UKR 1 50.49 50.49
Kostyantyn Trifonov UKR 1 50.49 50.49
427 Marek Czerepak 12.0DS 1 50.44 50.44
Andrzej Bondarewicz 13.0SDS 1 50.44 50.44
429 Leszek Garbacik 5.0SPK 1 50.4 50.4
Bogusław Nidecki 5.0PK 1 50.4 50.4
431 Rodion Kovalchuk 0.0LU 1 50.36 50.36
Serhii Koliadenko 0.0LU 1 50.36 50.36
433 Ryszard Zdon 5.0PK 1 50.35 50.35
Hieronim Furman 9.0SPK 1 50.35 50.35
Jerzy Pietrusza 4.0MP 1 50.35 50.35
Andrzej Bacik 9.0SSL 1 50.35 50.35
437 Kornel Krawiec 1.5JDS 1 50.33 50.33
Jan Pytel 1.5JDS 1 50.33 50.33
439 Dariusz Hutnik 7.0PD 1 50.32 50.32
Mirosław Hryszko 5.0PD 1 50.32 50.32
441 Krzysztof Tomsia 9.0SL 1 50.29 50.29
442 Tadeusz Żurek 4.0SKP 1 50.26 50.26
Mariusz Żurek 4.0KP 1 50.26 50.26
444 Rolandas Babickas LTU 1 50.25 50.25
Žilvinas Zencevičius LTU 1 50.25 50.25
446 Stanisław Waśko 9.0NMP 1 50.21 50.21
Stanisław Jaśkiewicz 7.0MP 1 50.21 50.21
448 Marek Tyran 13.0LD 1 50.14 50.14
Marek Pietraszek 18.0PK 1 50.14 50.14
450 Anna Szatkowska 1.0KDS 1 50.11 50.11
Sławomir Bogdanowicz 3.0DS 1 50.11 50.11
452 Marek Michalski 5.0PK 1 50.09 50.09
Marek Cyrkiel 12.0PK 1 50.09 50.09
454 Michał Tuszyński 4.0MP 1 50.07 50.07
455 Wojciech Peisert 2.5DS 1 50.06 50.06
Wojciech Skonieczny 5.0NDS 1 50.06 50.06
May Sakr LBN 1 50.06 50.06
Jacek Pszczoła 24.0MA 1 50.06 50.06
459 Maciej Chrobot 3.0ZP 1 50.05 50.05
Zbigniew Lasocki 12.0NZP 1 50.05 50.05
461 Janis Ilzins LVA 1 50.02 50.02
Martins Lorencs LVA 1 50.02 50.02
463 Piotr Kołuda 17.0LU 1 50.01 50.01
464 Andrzej Wójcik 7.0NZP 1 50 50
Cezary Kawiak 5.0ZP 1 50 50
466 Józef Kowalik 1.5SSL 1 49.98 49.98
Zbigniew Słaby 7.0SSL 1 49.98 49.98
468 Konrad Ciborowski 11.0MP 1 49.94 49.94
469 Piotr Jasiński 5.0JMA 1 49.87 49.87
470 Sophie Bune DNK 1 49.81 49.81
Soren Caspersen DNK 1 49.81 49.81
472 Mark Moran IRL 1 49.78 49.78
John Carroll IRL 1 49.78 49.78
474 Krzysztof Beyga 5.0SLB 1 49.73 49.73
Stanisław Stefański 5.0LB 1 49.73 49.73
476 Martynas Jovaisa LTU 1 49.72 49.72
Mindaugas Vrubliauskas LTU 1 49.72 49.72
478 Jan Lipior 5.0PK 1 49.67 49.67
Tomasz Mazur 4.0PK 1 49.67 49.67
480 Sviatlana Badrankova 5.0KPD 1 49.66 49.66
Aliaksandr Prakapenka 4.0PD 1 49.66 49.66
482 Marcin Motykiewicz 4.0SDS 1 49.65 49.65
Marcin Pastudzki 3.0DS 1 49.65 49.65
484 Patryk Araszkiewicz 5.0ZP 1 49.64 49.64
485 Anna Stelmach 1.5KSL 1 49.63 49.63
Andrzej Piecuch 9.0SL 1 49.63 49.63
487 Maja Rom Anjer NOR 1 49.62 49.62
Stine Holmoy NOR 1 49.62 49.62
Sergejs Birins LVA 1 49.62 49.62
Janis Neimanis LVA 1 49.62 49.62
491 Piotr Brzeziński 12.0SLB 1 49.6 49.6
Roman Miłkowski 5.0SLB 1 49.6 49.6
Jan Sadowski 4.0DS 1 49.6 49.6
Zygmunt Adamski 2.0SDS 1 49.6 49.6
Jan Stańczak 9.0SWM 1 49.6 49.6
Ireneusz Jagielski 7.0WM 1 49.6 49.6
497 Adam Pigulski 3.0JDS 1 49.58 49.58
Michał Kaleta 5.0JSL 1 49.58 49.58
499 Włodzimierz Niedolaz 7.0SSW 1 49.48 49.48
Aleksander Knawa 13.0NSW 1 49.48 49.48
501 Yuliy Chumak UKR 1 49.47 49.47
Oleg Rovyshyn 1.5LU 1 49.47 49.47
503 Stanisław Król 1.5WM 1 49.43 49.43
Bruno Rubenis LVA 1 49.43 49.43
505 Rokas Blazevicius LTU 1 49.39 49.39
Saulius Sinkevicius 1.0PD 1 49.39 49.39
507 Janusz Linkiewicz 4.0ZP 1 49.38 49.38
Bogusław Maryńczak 5.0ZP 1 49.38 49.38
509 Wiesław Adamowicz 2.5SZP 1 49.28 49.28
Jerzy Czeszewski 4.0ZP 1 49.28 49.28
511 Jarosław Michałowski 18.0SKP 1 49.25 49.25
Marcin Wilczyński 5.0MP 1 49.25 49.25
Marek Heichel 4.0MP 1 49.25 49.25
514 Zdzisław Michalski 4.0SZP 1 49.17 49.17
Mariusz Wierzchowski 2.5ZP 1 49.17 49.17
516 Marcin Piwowarczyk 12.0SW 1 49.16 49.16
517 Robert Zaciura 3.0ZP 1 49.15 49.15
518 Andrzej Kończak 5.0SLD 1 49.12 49.12
Piotr Kazub 4.0LD 1 49.12 49.12
520 Aleksandr Danilevskii RUS 1 49.1 49.1
Valentina Akademova RUS 1 49.1 49.1
522 Jacek Cebulski 7.0SL 1 49.03 49.03
Roman Goszcz 5.0SL 1 49.03 49.03
524 Marian Szymonowicz 11.0NDS 1 49.01 49.01
Stanisław Szuba 5.0SDS 1 49.01 49.01
526 Zbigniew Przeginiak 5.0SMP 1 48.98 48.98
527 Cezary Jarmuł 7.0ZP 1 48.94 48.94
Aleksander Jasiukiewicz 2.5ZP 1 48.94 48.94
529 Maciej Racewicz 2.5JDS 1 48.92 48.92
Oskar Tokarczuk 2.0JDS 1 48.92 48.92
531 Przemysław Teleszyński 13.0SLD 1 48.91 48.91
Elena Shokhan 7.0KPD 1 48.91 48.91
Pavel Klebanovich 5.0PD 1 48.91 48.91
534 Michał Bojanowski 9.0NSL 1 48.9 48.9
Tadeusz Biskup 5.0SSL 1 48.9 48.9
536 Marek Kolk EST 1 48.89 48.89
Vilmar Vahe EST 1 48.89 48.89
538 Jarosław Molenda 9.0DS 1 48.86 48.86
Artur Winkler 9.0DS 1 48.86 48.86
540 Artur Wójcik 12.0WP 1 48.84 48.84
Andrzej Aleksandrzak 15.0NWP 1 48.84 48.84
542 Paweł Sosnowski 5.0WP 1 48.8 48.8
Ryszard Sawicki 5.0SWP 1 48.8 48.8
544 Ewa Neumann GER 1 48.78 48.78
Philipp Bleifuss GER 1 48.78 48.78
546 Romuald Bartoszko 5.0SWP 1 48.77 48.77
Radzisław Oczkowicz 5.0SWP 1 48.77 48.77
548 Ryszard Menzfeld 5.0SDS 1 48.72 48.72
Radosław Surowiak 4.0SDS 1 48.72 48.72
550 Jarosław Malawski 4.0PK 1 48.71 48.71
Anna Makuch 0.0KSL 1 48.71 48.71
552 Jarosław Sieczkowski 5.0SL 1 48.7 48.7
Beata Madej 3.0KSL 1 48.7 48.7
554 Thomas Gotard 5.0WP 1 48.68 48.68
Mathias Felmy GER 1 48.68 48.68
556 Marcin Szymański 5.0JMP 1 48.67 48.67
Błażej Krawczyk 7.0JMP 1 48.67 48.67
Adrian Bakalarz 7.0SL 1 48.67 48.67
559 Hanna Ciuńczyk 3.0KMA 1 48.66 48.66
Anna Zaręba 3.0KJMA 1 48.66 48.66
561 Grzegorz Antosz 2.5PM 1 48.61 48.61
Andrzej Osiński 2.5SPM 1 48.61 48.61
563 Eugeniusz Konik 4.0LB 1 48.58 48.58
Jan Styczyński 5.0SLB 1 48.58 48.58
565 Marcin Miller 1.5LD 1 48.57 48.57
Artur Wasiak 12.0LD 1 48.57 48.57
Tadeusz Janczurewicz 5.0SWP 1 48.57 48.57
Piotr Kozicki 5.0WP 1 48.57 48.57
569 Aarne Rummel EST 1 48.54 48.54
Ivar Kalma EST 1 48.54 48.54
571 Radosław Szymczak 5.0ZP 1 48.48 48.48
Marcin Wiliński 5.0ZP 1 48.48 48.48
573 Grzegorz Bajek 11.0DS 1 48.37 48.37
Maciej Wręczycki 17.0DS 1 48.37 48.37
Povilas Lukinskas 0.5MA 1 48.37 48.37
Andrius Michailovas 0.5MA 1 48.37 48.37
577 Maciej Grodzki 5.0SDS 1 48.35 48.35
Janusz Staniów 5.0SDS 1 48.35 48.35
579 Edward Kaczmarek 9.0SZP 1 48.33 48.33
Czesław Wojtaś 5.0SZP 1 48.33 48.33
581 Egita Ermane LTU 1 48.25 48.25
Liepa Bikulciene 1.0KPD 1 48.25 48.25
583 Urszula Kędzierska 5.0KMA 1 48.24 48.24
Łukasz Kalbarczyk 7.0MA 1 48.24 48.24
585 Jan Borychowski 13.0SWP 1 48.19 48.19
Bogdan Świątek 12.0SWP 1 48.19 48.19
587 Kazimierz Gierulski 4.0SPM 1 48.17 48.17
Adam Betliński 4.0SPM 1 48.17 48.17
589 Grzegorz Jędrzejewski 4.0WP 1 48.08 48.08
Bartosz Kaczmarek 4.0WP 1 48.08 48.08
591 Mirosław Makatrewicz 13.0WM 1 48.06 48.06
Roman Kierznowski 21.0NWM 1 48.06 48.06
593 Wojciech Bondarewicz 4.0ZP 1 48.04 48.04
Agata Pyclik-Chojenka 2.5KZP 1 48.04 48.04
595 Jurgita Rotomskiene 1.0KSPD 1 48.02 48.02
Valentinas Cesunas 1.0SPD 1 48.02 48.02
597 Jacek Michalski 4.0SL 1 47.98 47.98
Fabian Szczerek 4.0SSL 1 47.98 47.98
599 Maja Żabierek 5.0KSSW 1 47.89 47.89
600 Marek Goraj 4.0NZP 1 47.86 47.86
601 Piotr Zalcman 2.0KP 1 47.85 47.85
Piotr Proporowicz 5.0KP 1 47.85 47.85
603 Zofia Miechowicz 5.0KLB 1 47.77 47.77
604 Valery Kanstantsinau 4.0PD 1 47.74 47.74
605 Igor Godun 3.0PD 1 47.68 47.68
Valentin Zhuravel 12.0PD 1 47.68 47.68
607 Sonata Simanaitiene 4.0KPD 1 47.67 47.67
Ramunas Grigoraitis 3.0PD 1 47.67 47.67
Artur Guła 15.0SL 1 47.67 47.67
610 Rafał Niedzielski 7.0LU 1 47.66 47.66
Paweł Szymonik 7.0LU 1 47.66 47.66
612 Lech Sulżycki 7.0SZP 1 47.54 47.54
Krzysztof Orzechowski 5.0NZP 1 47.54 47.54
614 Grzegorz Deptuła 9.0WM 1 47.52 47.52
Tomasz Sinkiewicz 5.0WM 1 47.52 47.52
616 Maciej Sobieralski 15.0SWP 1 47.48 47.48
617 Roland Lippik 5.0DS 1 47.46 47.46
Zdzisław Patreuha 5.0DS 1 47.46 47.46
619 Zbigniew Samek 9.0NDS 1 47.45 47.45
Roman Wisłocki 0.5DS 1 47.45 47.45
621 Jerzy Zatorski 4.0SDS 1 47.41 47.41
Jan Niebudek 2.5SDS 1 47.41 47.41
623 Ryszard Zwolak 4.0SL 1 47.39 47.39
624 Andrzej Czernow 3.0SZP 1 47.2 47.2
Andrzej Żmuda 4.0SZP 1 47.2 47.2
626 Andrzej Zaleski 9.0NPM 1 47.19 47.19
627 Marius Barysas 1.0PD 1 47.14 47.14
628 Stanisław Urbanowski 7.0NMP 1 47.12 47.12
Małgorzata Praszałowicz 5.0KSMP 1 47.12 47.12
Jan Kadula 12.0NPK 1 47.12 47.12
Jacek Szczerba 4.0PK 1 47.12 47.12
632 Andrzej Hermansdorfer 7.0SSL 1 46.97 46.97
633 Adam Licznerski 1.0SLB 1 46.89 46.89
Elżbieta Szubert-Licznerska 1.0KSLB 1 46.89 46.89
635 Przemysław Klęsk 4.0ZP 1 46.85 46.85
Grzegorz Adamski 4.0ZP 1 46.85 46.85
637 Tommy Bergdahl SWE 1 46.8 46.8
Henrik Wegnelius SWE 1 46.8 46.8
639 Piotr Dobryszycki 12.0SDS 1 46.72 46.72
Franciszek Zarzecki 13.0NDS 1 46.72 46.72
641 Maciej Kita 5.0MP 1 46.7 46.7
Michał Krysa 4.0JMP 1 46.7 46.7
643 Paweł Dickert 2.5SZP 1 46.69 46.69
Andrzej Matysek 3.0NZP 1 46.69 46.69
645 Józef Grybel 3.0NDS 1 46.68 46.68
Ryszard Rączkowski 4.0SDS 1 46.68 46.68
647 Lina Vrubliauskiene LTU 1 46.62 46.62
Saulius Milimavicius LTU 1 46.62 46.62
649 Maciej Dorabiała 9.0DS 1 46.6 46.6
Wojciech Rozwadowski 7.0DS 1 46.6 46.6
651 Krzysztof Cetera 3.0JMP 1 46.58 46.58
Wojciech Garncarz 2.5JMP 1 46.58 46.58
653 Krzysztof Obłój 5.0DS 1 46.48 46.48
Krzysztof Wójcik 7.0SDS 1 46.48 46.48
655 Damian Wroński 11.0ZP 1 46.44 46.44
656 Wojciech Waszkowiak 12.0SLB 1 46.35 46.35
Sebastian Rawlik 4.0LB 1 46.35 46.35
658 Marek Borewicz 9.0NMA 1 46.3 46.3
Andrzej Wezdecki POL 1 46.3 46.3
660 Waldemar Krych 4.0SZP 1 46.28 46.28
Włodzimierz Reszelski 11.0NZP 1 46.28 46.28
662 Viktar Lipnitski 3.0PD 1 46.21 46.21
Iryna Azarava 1.5KPD 1 46.21 46.21
664 Andrzej Waszyński 3.0ZP 1 46.12 46.12
665 Szymon Niewiadomski 3.0DS 1 46.07 46.07
Elżbieta Niewiadomska 2.0KDS 1 46.07 46.07
667 Andrzej Knap 5.0PK 1 46.04 46.04
Artur Wasik 11.0PK 1 46.04 46.04
669 Hanna Zembrzuska 9.0KNZP 1 45.91 45.91
Eligiusz Śmieja 1.5SZP 1 45.91 45.91
671 Bolesław Radko 2.0KP 1 45.85 45.85
Daniel Fira 4.0ZP 1 45.85 45.85
673 Tomasz Spodenkiewicz 13.0DS 1 45.83 45.83
Jarosław Łaszczuk 7.0LD 1 45.83 45.83
Oleg Gradovski 4.0PD 1 45.83 45.83
Sergei Romanovich BLR 1 45.83 45.83
677 Dorota Sosinowicz 2.0KZP 1 45.81 45.81
Lech Klorek 4.0NZP 1 45.81 45.81
679 Aiste Balzekiene LTU 1 45.74 45.74
Marius Baltrenas 1.0PD 1 45.74 45.74
681 Grażyna Busse 15.0KLB 1 45.72 45.72
Piotr Busse 19.0LB 1 45.72 45.72
683 Jerzy Krok 4.0MP 1 45.66 45.66
Krzysztof Niebelski 4.0SMP 1 45.66 45.66
Janusz Buksa 7.0SMP 1 45.66 45.66
Jacek Herman 11.0SMP 1 45.66 45.66
687 Joey Deutsch GER 1 45.61 45.61
Reyk Schaefer GER 1 45.61 45.61
689 Szymon Superson 3.0JMP 1 45.58 45.58
Aron Shindler 2.5JMP 1 45.58 45.58
691 Dainius Minelga LTU 1 45.53 45.53
Ramunas Zencevičius LTU 1 45.53 45.53
693 Rafał Szafranek 4.0KP 1 45.45 45.45
Marek Bałabuch 2.5SKP 1 45.45 45.45
695 Miriam Kreplak ISR 1 45.38 45.38
Shaul Rashti ISR 1 45.38 45.38
697 Marek Wojciechowski 9.0SWP 1 45.34 45.34
Roman Kujawski 12.0NWP 1 45.34 45.34
699 Andrzej Bojda 1.5DS 1 45.33 45.33
Dariusz Artmański 5.0DS 1 45.33 45.33
701 Zbigniew Guła 13.0SSL 1 45.24 45.24
702 Czesław Socha 4.0ZP 1 45.21 45.21
Bogusław Zieliński 5.0SZP 1 45.21 45.21
704 Tadeusz Szczęch 2.0SDS 1 45.2 45.2
Dariusz Gwiazda 1.0DS 1 45.2 45.2
706 Aleks Bukat 2.0MDS 1 45.11 45.11
Bogdan Nowakowski 4.0NDS 1 45.11 45.11
Vsevolod Zubov RUS 1 45.11 45.11
Sergey Matushko RUS 1 45.11 45.11
710 Zigfrid Zvezdin RUS 1 45.04 45.04
Ilia Postovalov RUS 1 45.04 45.04
712 Tadeusz Laszczak 7.0MA 1 44.98 44.98
Henryk Brodawski 13.0SMA 1 44.98 44.98
714 Łucja Ciborowska 2.0KMMP 1 44.91 44.91
Konrad Ciborowski 2.5MMP 1 44.91 44.91
Kazimierz Konefał 5.0SWM 1 44.91 44.91
Ryszard Pichla 7.0WM 1 44.91 44.91
718 Igor Chalupec 4.0MA 1 44.87 44.87
Bartosz Chmurski 24.0MA 1 44.87 44.87
720 Stanisław Tomski 2.0SDS 1 44.83 44.83
Jerzy Pieszczuch 1.0DS 1 44.83 44.83
722 Jerzy Stańczyk 5.0NZP 1 44.68 44.68
Maciej Zembrzuski 7.0NZP 1 44.68 44.68
724 Wojciech Paszko 7.0PK 1 44.63 44.63
Adam Żarnowski 12.0PK 1 44.63 44.63
726 Henryk Tyburczy 5.0NZP 1 44.58 44.58
Bogusław Drozd 3.0SZP 1 44.58 44.58
728 Audrius Mizeikis LTU 1 44.46 44.46
Vygintas Balzekas LTU 1 44.46 44.46
730 Robert Mostek 4.0MP 1 44.45 44.45
Jerzy Wielgus 4.0SMP 1 44.45 44.45
732 Elżbieta Lis 2.0KDS 1 44.3 44.3
Jerzy Gdeczyk 4.0DS 1 44.3 44.3
734 Andrzej Biliński 0.0DS 1 44.2 44.2
Jacek Sroczyński 0.0DS 1 44.2 44.2
736 Ryszard Jaśkiewicz 11.0MP 1 44.17 44.17
Janusz Szyszkowski 12.0SMP 1 44.17 44.17
738 Krzysztof Lewandowski 7.0DS 1 44.14 44.14
Jacek Krystecki 4.0DS 1 44.14 44.14
740 Todor Tiholov BGR 1 44.11 44.11
Petar Ivanov BGR 1 44.11 44.11
742 Zdzisław Czajkowski 1 44.09 44.09
Maciej Prokuszki 3.0MP 1 44.09 44.09
744 Maryla Nakoneczna 1.5KSZP 1 44.08 44.08
Ewa Bargłowska 1.0KZP 1 44.08 44.08
746 Marcin Radwański 2.0MP 1 44.02 44.02
Grzegorz Woskowicz 1.0MP 1 44.02 44.02
748 Jerzy Sadowski 12.0NZP 1 44.01 44.01
Marek Żakowicz 12.0ZP 1 44.01 44.01
750 Andrzej Filas 3.0NZP 1 43.64 43.64
Halina Jabłońska-Filas 2.5KSZP 1 43.64 43.64
752 Barbara Radomska 4.0KNLB 1 43.58 43.58
Anna Jankowska 4.0KDS 1 43.58 43.58
754 Stanisław Jaros 5.0NMP 1 43.44 43.44
Eugenia Stefanów 3.0KMP 1 43.44 43.44
756 Yauheni Hardzei 2.5SPD 1 43.37 43.37
Aliaksandr Kotau 1.5SPD 1 43.37 43.37
758 Jan Czajkowski 4.0SZP 1 43.36 43.36
Maria Firgon 0.0KSPM 1 43.36 43.36
760 Dominik Hołyś 1.5JDS 1 43.31 43.31
Piotr Zborowski 1.5JDS 1 43.31 43.31
762 Ryszard Chmiel 9.0NLB 1 43.26 43.26
Maciej Fularz 1.5LB 1 43.26 43.26
764 Tomasz Borucki 5.0KP 1 43.16 43.16
Robert Rychlicki 5.0KP 1 43.16 43.16
766 Zbigniew Lange 1.5ZP 1 43.03 43.03
Roman Chmielecki 1.5SZP 1 43.03 43.03
768 Jeniffer Harris GBR 1 43.01 43.01
Eduard Malhasyan GBR 1 43.01 43.01
770 Dawid Permus 2.5DS 1 42.96 42.96
Mateusz Strzelczyk 2.5DS 1 42.96 42.96
772 Paweł Wróblewski 3.0MA 1 42.81 42.81
Bogdan Jaskulski 4.0MA 1 42.81 42.81
774 Jarosław Chłądowicz 1.5JDS 1 42.72 42.72
Eugeniusz Swendrowski 2.0NDS 1 42.72 42.72
776 Bolesław Aleksandrowicz 1.5SZP 1 42.59 42.59
Bogdan Lipiński 1.5SZP 1 42.59 42.59
778 Jonas Surplys LTU 1 42.57 42.57
Dalia Pileckiene LTU 1 42.57 42.57
780 Włodzimierz Rączka 4.0SDS 1 42.27 42.27
Franciszek Miazga 3.0SDS 1 42.27 42.27
782 Adam Stono 12.0NMP 1 42.02 42.02
Jerzy Stępień 4.0MP 1 42.02 42.02
784 Alena Hallakh 0.0KPD 1 42 42
Dmitry Kamlyuk 2.0PD 1 42 42
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec 7.0MP 1 42 42
787 Peter Haw SGP 1 41.92 41.92
Leong Jiamin SGP 1 41.92 41.92
789 Aigars Germanis LVA 1 41.89 41.89
790 Wiesława Kotelon 2.5KSMP 1 41.83 41.83
Stanisław Drwal 2.5SMP 1 41.83 41.83
792 Mariusz Kozaczyński 7.0PK 1 41.76 41.76
Stanisław Zych 5.0PK 1 41.76 41.76
794 Aleksander Czajka 7.0NDS 1 41.73 41.73
Lech Kostecki 5.0SDS 1 41.73 41.73
796 Witold Mateńko 4.0NZP 1 41.71 41.71
Tadeusz Mediuch 0.5NZP 1 41.71 41.71
798 Waldemar Haponiuk 7.0SW 1 41.57 41.57
Marek Kozdrach 5.0SSW 1 41.57 41.57
800 Zdzisław Malkiewicz 4.0SDS 1 41.44 41.44
Michał Szymkowiak 4.0SLB 1 41.44 41.44
802 Romuald Paszkowski 5.0NZP 1 41.23 41.23
Marek Tuziemski 3.0ZP 1 41.23 41.23
804 Iwona Smilgin 0.5KSWM 1 41.22 41.22
Regina Wołek 2.5KSWM 1 41.22 41.22
806 Stanisław Kamiński 5.0SZP 1 40.84 40.84
Jerzy Dziemidowicz 3.0NZP 1 40.84 40.84
808 Jan Kulczycki 2.0NDS 1 40.82 40.82
Zofia Diakowska 3.0KSDS 1 40.82 40.82
Oksana Churakova BLR 1 40.82 40.82
Margarita Nikitenko BLR 1 40.82 40.82
812 Jerzy Góralczyk 5.0SPK 1 40.77 40.77
Robert Kwiatkowski 4.0PK 1 40.77 40.77
814 Roman Zabłocki 5.0SOP 1 40.57 40.57
Stanisław Górski 5.0NOP 1 40.57 40.57
816 Stanisław Sulima 2.0SDS 1 40.01 40.01
Wiesław Pytka 3.0NDS 1 40.01 40.01
818 Dmitri Rogov RUS 1 39.89 39.89
Pavel Vorobei RUS 1 39.89 39.89
820 Linas Kardelis LTU 1 39.79 39.79
Geraldas Urbonas 2.5PD 1 39.79 39.79
822 Agne Čeponkute LTU 1 39.65 39.65
Gelena Jazvinska LTU 1 39.65 39.65
824 Zbigniew Świderek 4.0SMP 1 39.39 39.39
Leszek Gabriel 7.0NMP 1 39.39 39.39
826 Albina Suder 2.5KSDS 1 39.33 39.33
Ryszard Suder 3.0SDS 1 39.33 39.33
828 Skarbimir Kozar 5.0NLB 1 39.23 39.23
Czesław Plachimowicz 5.0SLB 1 39.23 39.23
830 Illia Feranchuk 2.5NPD 1 39.19 39.19
Liudmila Nestsiaronak 0.0KSPD 1 39.19 39.19
832 Ryszard Cieślik 3.0MP 1 38.9 38.9
833 Polina Smirnova RUS 1 38.81 38.81
Maria Vinogradova RUS 1 38.81 38.81
835 Bronisław Tabisz 4.0SDS 1 38.37 38.37
Ryszard Makuch 5.0SDS 1 38.37 38.37
837 Wojciech Sołtysik 5.0SSL 1 38.07 38.07
838 Ewa Nazaruk 3.0KNDS 1 37.77 37.77
Sylwester Gołdyn 2.5DS 1 37.77 37.77
840 Arkadiusz Wódkowski 2.5MA 1 37.73 37.73
Dariusz Kłodos 2.0MA 1 37.73 37.73
842 Tatyana Ankudinova 0.0KSPD 1 37.2 37.2
Natallia Lipay BLR 1 37.2 37.2
844 Ryszard Wiącek 2.0DS 1 37.19 37.19
Tomasz Wiącek 1.5DS 1 37.19 37.19
846 Janusz Kozioł 2.5SDS 1 37.13 37.13
Ewa Sokolińska 1.5KSDS 1 37.13 37.13
848 Mihail Serebryaniy BLR 1 36.66 36.66
Galina Koroleva 1.5KPD 1 36.66 36.66
850 Henryk Gayny 2.0DS 1 35.88 35.88
Andrzej Augustyniak 5.0SDS 1 35.88 35.88
852 Tomasz Magryś 2.0PK 1 35.6 35.6
Dominik Magryś 1.0MPK 1 35.6 35.6
854 Larysa Kuzniatsova 2.5KNPD 1 35.4 35.4
Valiantsina Sidortsava 1.0KPD 1 35.4 35.4
856 Marcin Osmański 5.0PM 1 33.93 33.93
857 Dariusz Biedrzycki 7.0MA 1 32.09 32.09
Kazimierz Dobrzyniecki 5.0MA 1 32.09 32.09
859 Henryk Wiciński 2.0SLB 1 30.21 30.21
Jacek Corn 4.0LB 1 30.21 30.21
861 Tomasz Winciorek 18.0MA 1 27.69 27.69
Jacek Ciechomski 19.0MA 1 27.69 27.69
863 Jan Skuciński 5.0NMP 1 25.73 25.73
Paweł Skałacki 7.0MP 1 25.73 25.73
865 Lena Ostrowska 4.0KMA 1 24.28 24.28
Marta Makarewicz 4.0KMA 1 24.28 24.28