Grand Prix Polski Teamów 2019/20

klasyfikacja open

fala popularna |

  m-ce   wk info okr liczba
turniejów
suma Bolesławiec Wilno
  1 Piotr Nawrocki 19.0 MA 2 322 163 159
    Piotr Wiankowski 21.0 MA 2 322 163 159
  3 Piotr Marcinowski 11.0 J DS 2 279 151 128
  4 Wojciech Strzemecki 21.0 MA 2 273 163 110
    Przemysław Zawada 19.0 MA 2 273 163 110
  6 Krzysztof Jassem 24.0 DS 2 253 125 128
  7 Mateusz Sobczak 11.0 J DS 2 249 151 98
  8 Stanisław Gołębiowski 24.0 DS 2 230 102 128
  9 Kamil Nowak 13.0 MA 2 220 163 57
  10 Piotr Tuszyński 24.0 S DS 2 218 90 128
  11 Piotr Ilczuk 18.0 LU 2 212 118 94
  12 Bogdan Szulejewski 21.0 SW 2 200 98 102
  13 Dominik Filipowicz 21.0 DS 2 194 35 159
  14 Apolinary Kowalski 24.0 N WM 2 176 90 86
    Jerzy Russyan 21.0 N WM 2 176 90 86
  16 Wiesław Niciński 13.0 LD 2 168 70 98
  17 Jakub Zawada 9.0 PK 1 163 163  
  18 Paweł Niedzielski 18.0 S WP 1 159   159
    Jerzy Olczyk 9.0 N WP 1 159   159
  20 Iwona Czajka 9.0 K MA 2 157 98 59
    Leszek Sztyrak 19.0 OP 2 157 98 59
  22 Maksymilian Chodacki 9.0 SL 1 151 151  
    Arkadiusz Majcher 11.0 PK 1 151 151  
  24 Przemysław Błaszczyk 15.0 LD 2 149 132 17
    Maciej Dąbrowski 11.0 OP 2 149 47 102
  26 Tadeusz Garbacik 15.0 S MP 2 148 139 9
    Marek Urbański 13.0 LB 2 148 139 9
  28 Igor Curlin SRB 1 147   147
    Pavel Gomerov RUS 1 147   147
    Zoran Koldzic SRB 1 147   147
    Dmitri Prokhorov RUS 1 147   147
  32 Janusz Gawęcki 18.0 S SW 2 143 90 53
    Stanisław Pająk 15.0 S SW 2 143 90 53
  34 Paweł Szymaszczyk 9.0 MA 2 141 47 94
  35 Tomasz Bartnicki 7.0 LB 1 139 139  
    Rafał Gardzielewski 11.0 ZP 1 139 139  
    Zofia Miechowicz 5.0 K LB 1 139 139  
    Ryszard Sakowicz 18.0 LB 1 139 139  
    Kamil Walczyk 7.0 SW 2 139 37 102
  40 Piotr Walczak 21.0 S WP 2 137 118 19
  41 Morten Bilde DNK 1 135   135
    Arunas Jankauskas 4.0 PD 1 135   135
    Jacek Kalita 24.0 MA 1 135   135
    Mikhail Krasnosselski RUS 1 135   135
    Georgi Matushko RUS 1 135   135
    Jakub Patreuha 5.0 J DS 2 135 102 33
    Patryk Patreuha 5.0 J DS 2 135 102 33
  48 Tadeusz Kaczanowski 19.0 N ZP 1 132 132  
    Grzegorz Lewaciak 18.0 S LD 1 132 132  
    Marek Tyran 13.0 LD 1 132 132  
  51 Jacek Ciechomski 19.0 SW 1 125 125  
    Grzegorz Głasek 9.0 SW 1 125 125  
    Tomasz Winciorek 18.0 MA 1 125 125  
  54 Andrei Arlovich 17.0 DS 1 121   121
    Andrzej Knap 5.0 PK 1 121   121
    Ron Pachtman ISR 1 121   121
    Erikas Vainikonis 13.0 DS 1 121   121
    Artur Wasik 11.0 PK 1 121   121
    Piotr Zatorski 21.0 MP 1 121   121
  60 Krzysztof Cichy 5.0 J MA 1 118 118  
    Kacper Kopka 7.0 J MA 1 118 118  
    Leszek Majdański 15.0 S KP 1 118 118  
  63 David Bakhshi 19.0 WP 1 114   114
    Grażyna Busse 15.0 K WP 1 114 114  
    Piotr Busse 19.0 LB 1 114 114  
    Thomas Charlsen NOR 1 114   114
    Janet de Botton GBR 1 114   114
    Marcin Dobrowolski 7.0 WP 1 114 114  
    Thor Erik Hoftaniska NOR 1 114   114
    Anna Maduzia 7.0 KJ WP 1 114 114  
    Artur Malinowski 19.0 WP 1 114   114
    Dror Padon ISR 1 114   114
  73 Andrzej Jeleniewski 18.0 S ZP 2 111 94 17
    Artur Pomarański 5.0 LU 2 111 94 17
  75 Konrad Araszkiewicz 21.0 WP 1 110   110
    Jan Borychowski 13.0 S WP 1 110 110  
    Krzysztof Kotorowicz 21.0 WP 1 110   110
    Paweł Siwiński 12.0 LB 1 110 110  
    Bogdan Świątek 12.0 S WP 1 110 110  
    Zdzisław Świątek 13.0 S LB 1 110 110  
  81 Marek Witek 21.0 S SL 2 109 90 19
  82 Florian Alter J DS 1 106 106  
    Łukasz Brede 17.0 WP 1 106 106  
    Mathias Felmy 6.0 GER 1 106 106  
    Thomas Gotard 5.0 WP 1 106 106  
    Lars Arthur Johansen NOR 1 106   106
    Erik Klems CZE 1 106   106
    Michal Kopecky CZE 1 106   106
    Milan Macura 1.5 SL 1 106   106
  90 Piotr Jasiński 5.0 J MA 1 102   102
    Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.0 J MA 1 102 102  
  92 Wit Klapper 21.0 N SL 1 98 98  
    Mariusz Kraśnicki 9.0 LD 1 98   98
    Przemysław Teleszyński 13.0 S LD 1 98   98
  95 Joanna Kokot 2.5 KJ DS 2 96 67 29
    Dominika Ocylok 2.5 KJ DS 2 96 67 29
  97 Jacek Dmowski 13.0 WP 2 95 29 66
    Ewa Miszewska 19.0 KS WP 2 95 29 66
  99 Piotr Kołuda 17.0 LU 1 94   94
    Stefan Kowalczyk 18.0 N SL 1 94 94  
    Rafał Marks 11.0 SL 1 94   94
    Jarosław Michałowski 18.0 S KP 1 94 94  
  103 Dariusz Bogucki 17.0 ZP 2 91 74 17
  104 Jerzy Gober 11.0 S PD 1 90   90
    Ramunas Grigoraitis 3.0 PD 1 90   90
    Janusz Kowalewski 12.0 PD 1 90   90
    Sonata Simanaitiene 4.0 K PD 1 90   90
  108 Piotr Anastaziak 9.0 WP 1 86 86  
    Andrzej Fronczak 18.0 S WM 1 86 86  
    Bogusław Gierulski 21.0 S WM 1 86   86
    Wojciech Olański 21.0 S WM 1 86   86
    Jerzy Skrzypczak 21.0 WM 1 86   86
    Mirosław Szaliński 12.0 PM 1 86 86  
    Vytautas Vainikonis 17.0 S WM 1 86   86
    Janusz Wróblewski 9.0 WM 1 86 86  
  116 Toivo Jullis EST 1 82   82
    Michał Kaleta 5.0 J SL 1 82 82  
    Ivar Kalma EST 1 82   82
    Adam Pigulski 3.0 J DS 1 82 82  
    Maciej Racewicz 2.5 J DS 1 82 82  
    Aarne Rummel EST 1 82   82
    Marko Tenn EST 1 82   82
    Oskar Tokarczuk 2.0 J DS 1 82 82  
  124 Marek Bałdysz 13.0 S DS 1 78 78  
    Samuel Bałdysz 5.0 DS 1 78 78  
    Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis GRC 1 78   78
    Andrei Kavalenka 7.0 PD 1 78 78  
    Dmitry Khodkov 2.5 PD 1 78 78  
    Michał Kwiecień 24.0 S MP 1 78   78
    Jacek Pszczoła 24.0 MA 1 78   78
    May Sakr LBN 1 78   78
    Włodzimierz Starkowski 24.0 S MP 1 78   78
    Vasileios Vroustis GRC 1 78   78
  134 Marek Barylewski 18.0 WP 1 74   74
    Olech Bestrzyński 15.0 WP 1 74 74  
    Lena Leszczyńska 7.0 K MA 1 74 74  
    Adam Lonski 7.0 PM 1 74   74
    Krzysztof Mielnik 9.0 PM 1 74   74
    Radosław Szczepański 18.0 KP 1 74   74
    Andrzej Wasylko 7.0 ZP 1 74 74  
    Piotr Wasylko 12.0 ZP 1 74 74  
  142 Kazimierz Konefał 5.0 S PM 1 70   70
    Andrzej Kozikowski 15.0 LD 1 70 70  
    Jarosław Łaszczuk 7.0 LD 1 70 70  
    Ryszard Pichla 7.0 WM 1 70   70
    Jerzy Ratkowski 5.0 PM 1 70   70
    Tomasz Spodenkiewicz 13.0 LD 1 70 70  
    Jerzy Sukow 12.0 N PM 1 70   70
  149 Piotr Korecki 7.0 LB 1 67 67  
    Marcin Preisner 3.0 LB 1 67 67  
  151 Marek Stankiewicz 2.0 MA 1 66   66
    Witalis Talar 13.0 OP 1 66   66
  153 Adrian Bakalarz 7.0 SL 1 65 65  
    Marek Blat 13.0 S SL 1 65 65  
    Tomasz Kłys 7.0 WP 1 65 65  
    Agnieszka Pietrzyk 7.0 K SL 1 65 65  
    Jerzy Skwark 15.0 S SL 1 65 65  
    Jacek Szczerbowski 7.0 SL 1 65 65  
  159 Mirosław Miłaszewski 19.0 N DS 2 64 55 9
  160 Sophie Bune DNK 1 63   63
    Soren Bune DNK 1 63   63
    Soren Caspersen DNK 1 63   63
    Dariusz Kłodos 2.0 MA 1 63 63  
    Jarosław Kostrzewa 11.0 MA 1 63 63  
    Christian Lahrmann DNK 1 63   63
    Arkadiusz Wódkowski 2.5 MA 1 63 63  
    Arkadiusz Zadworny 3.0 MA 1 63 63  
  168 Can Berktas TUR 1 61   61
    Ramazan Burak Baskan TUR 1 61   61
    Ahmet Kahraman TUR 1 61   61
    Urszula Kędzierska 5.0 K MA 1 61 61  
    Marta Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 1 61 61  
    Lena Ostrowska 4.0 K MA 1 61 61  
    Sinan Tatlicioglu TUR 1 61   61
    Anna Zaręba 3.0 KJ MA 1 61 61  
  176 Cezary Góra 7.0 SL 2 60 41 19
    Adam Robak 13.0 SL 2 60 41 19
  178 Ewa Dziekańska 9.0 KS DS 1 59 59  
    Krzysztof Dziekański 12.0 S DS 1 59 59  
    Mariusz Ilnicki 7.0 DS 1 59 59  
    Pavel Klebanovich 5.0 PD 1 59   59
    Przemysław Saliński 9.0 DS 1 59 59  
    Elena Shokhan 7.0 K PD 1 59   59
  184 Igor Chalupec 4.0 MA 1 57   57
    Bartosz Chmurski 21.0 MA 1 57   57
    Tomasz Gotard 19.0 S PM 1 57 57  
    Sławomir Henclik 18.0 S PM 1 57 57  
    Tomasz Sielicki 7.0 MA 1 57   57
    Krzysztof Sikorski 19.0 N PM 1 57 57  
    Andrzej Zaleski 9.0 N PM 1 57 57  
  191 Andrzej Aleksandrzak 15.0 N WP 1 55 55  
    Martynas Jovaisa LTU 1 55   55
    Povilas Lukinskas 0.5 MA 1 55   55
    Andrius Michailovas 0.5 MA 1 55   55
    Mindaugas Vrubliauskas LTU 1 55   55
    Artur Wójcik 12.0 WP 1 55 55  
    Aleksander Zdybel 9.0 N MP 1 55 55  
  198 Maciej Dobrzyński 7.0 SW 1 53   53
    Grzegorz Jędrzejewski 4.0 WP 1 53 53  
    Bartosz Kaczmarek 4.0 WP 1 53 53  
    Błażej Krawczyk 5.0 J MP 1 53 53  
    Marcin Szymański 5.0 J MP 1 53 53  
    Hubert Urban 7.0 SW 1 53   53
  204 Rolandas Babickas LTU 1 51   51
    Marius Barysas 1.0 PD 1 51   51
    Robert Biel 11.0 LB 1 51 51  
    Aleksander Kud 11.0 S LB 1 51 51  
    Remigijus Mackus 1.0 PD 1 51   51
    Adam Szuszkiewicz 3.0 J DS 1 51 51  
    Stanisław Wawszczyk 7.0 DS 1 51 51  
    Žilvinas Zencevičius LTU 1 51   51
  212 Tanel Koivupuu EST 1 49   49
    Marek Kolk EST 1 49   49
    Jerzy Kozyczkowski 11.0 S LB 1 49 49  
    Piotr Kulesza 7.0 ZP 1 49 49  
    Jacek Leśniczak 15.0 S LB 1 49 49  
    Jaanus Maripuu EST 1 49   49
    Ryszard Pałasz 11.0 S WP 1 49 49  
    Grzegorz Superson 13.0 MP 1 49 49  
    Vilmar Vahe EST 1 49   49
    Vasil Valchev 5.0 ZP 1 49 49  
  222 Mariusz Bartkowski 17.0 SW 1 47 47  
    Tommy Bergdahl SWE 1 47   47
    Marek Dalecki 9.0 MA 1 47 47  
    PG Eliasson SWE 1 47   47
    Gunnar Elmroth SWE 1 47   47
    Jeremi Stępiński 19.0 OP 1 47 47  
    Mateusz Stępiński 9.0 MA 1 47 47  
    Henrik Wegnelius SWE 1 47   47
  230 Yuliy Chumak UKR 1 45   45
    Andrzej Kokoryka 11.0 LU 1 45 45  
    Wojciech Kurkowski 4.0 S LU 1 45 45  
    Bartosz Matras 7.0 LU 1 45 45  
    Oleg Rovyshyn 1.0 LU 1 45   45
    Gennadii Rybnikov UKR 1 45   45
    Boris Shukhmeister UKR 1 45   45
    Janusz Wesołowski 13.0 PK 1 45 45  
  238 Janis Bendiks 7.0 S SL 2 44 41 3
  239 John Carroll IRL 1 43   43
    Nick Fitzgibbon IRL 1 43   43
    Tom Hanlon IRL 1 43   43
    Marian Kupnicki 17.0 S KP 1 43 43  
    Hugh McGann IRL 1 43   43
    Adam Mesbur IRL 1 43   43
    Jarosław Molenda 9.0 DS 1 43 43  
    Mark Moran IRL 1 43   43
    Zdzisław Patreuha 5.0 DS 1 43 43  
    Artur Winkler 9.0 DS 1 43 43  
    Sławomir Zimniak 7.0 DS 1 43 43  
  250 Jarosław Figlus 13.0 SL 1 41 41  
    Sergey Matushko RUS 1 41   41
    Ilia Postovalov RUS 1 41   41
    Polina Smirnova RUS 1 41   41
    Maria Vinogradova RUS 1 41   41
    Vsevolod Zubov RUS 1 41   41
    Zigfrid Zvezdin RUS 1 41   41
  257 Maciej Hutyra 7.0 OP 1 39 39  
    Andrzej Pawlak 17.0 S OP 1 39 39  
    Dmitri Rogov RUS 1 39   39
    Vitold Sliva RUS 1 39   39
    Jarosław Stach 9.0 OP 1 39 39  
    Pavel Vorobei RUS 1 39   39
    Andrez Voronov RUS 1 39   39
    Rafał Wolański 7.0 OP 1 39 39  
  265 Jon Aabye NOR 1 37   37
    Martin Andresen NOR 1 37   37
    Tor Helness NOR 1 37   37
    Maciej Kliś 4.0 MP 1 37 37  
    Jarosław Posłuszny 12.0 MP 1 37 37  
    Mirosław Sady 12.0 S MP 1 37 37  
    Oyvind Saur NOR 1 37   37
  272 Grzegorz Bajek 11.0 S DS 1 35 35  
    Marek Czerepak 12.0 DS 1 35 35  
    Jonas Drobulis LTU 1 35   35
    Paweł Kowalczewski 9.0 DS 1 35 35  
    Ihar Radziukevich 7.0 PD 1 35   35
    Alvydas Saulis 3.0 PD 1 35   35
    Aleh Tsimakhovich 11.0 PD 1 35   35
    Maciej Wręczycki 17.0 DS 1 35 35  
  280 Sviatlana Badrankova 5.0 K PD 1 33   33
    Robert Cylwik 7.0 ZP 1 33 33  
    Adam Małdyk 4.0 ZP 1 33 33  
    Aliaksandr Prakapenka 4.0 PD 1 33   33
    Grzegorz Rybacki 7.0 ZP 1 33 33  
    Ryszard Suder 3.0 S DS 1 33 33  
  286 Krzysztof Brudka 13.0 WP 1 31 31  
    Michał Dembiński 12.0 WP 1 31 31  
    Petro Karlikov UKR 1 31   31
    Yury Lukke LU 1 31   31
    Marcin Pędziński 15.0 WP 1 31 31  
    Maciej Sobieralski 15.0 S WP 1 31 31  
    Kostyantyn Trifonov UKR 1 31   31
    Vitalii Zuban LU 1 31   31
  294 Vygintas Balzekas LTU 1 29   29
    Marek Jaworski 13.0 N MP 1 29 29  
    Anna Makarewicz 5.0 K MA 1 29 29  
    Jerzy Michałek 21.0 S SL 1 29 29  
    Audrius Mizeikis LTU 1 29   29
  299 Jakub Bazyluk 4.0 J MA 1 27 27  
    Peter Haw SGP 1 27   27
    Leong Jiamin SGP 1 27   27
    Nir Khutorsky ISR 1 27   27
    Aron Shindler 2.5 J MP 1 27 27  
    Szymon Superson 2.5 J MP 1 27 27  
    Filip Trojański 3.0 J MA 1 27 27  
    Aviv Zeitak ISR 1 27   27
  307 Gunnar Andersson SWE 1 25   25
    Peter Carlsson SWE 1 25   25
    Magnus Ekman SWE 1 25   25
    Agata Kowal 7.0 K MP 1 25 25  
    Jakub Kowal 12.0 MP 1 25 25  
    Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski 7.0 MP 1 25 25  
    Adam Stokka SWE 1 25   25
    Tomasz Stryszawski 9.0 MP 1 25 25  
  315 Roman Kierznowski 21.0 N WM 1 23   23
    Stanisław Król 1.5 WM 1 23   23
    Mirosław Makatrewicz 13.0 WM 1 23   23
    Bruno Rubenis LVA 1 23   23
  319 Sergejs Birins LVA 1 21   21
    Ugis Jansons LVA 1 21   21
    Janis Neimanis LVA 1 21   21
    Ivars Rubenis LVA 1 21   21
  323 Janusz Kalida 7.0 S WP 1 19   19
    Wojciech Sołtysik 5.0 S SL 1 19   19
  325 Liv Marit Grude NOR 1 15   15
    Stine Holmoy NOR 1 15   15
    Pernille Lindaas NOR 1 15   15
    Maja Rom Anjer NOR 1 15   15
  329 Marius Budrys PD 1 13   13
    Saulius Sinkevicius 1.0 PD 1 13   13
    Egidijus Stankus LTU 1 13   13
    Laimutis Zuromskas LTU 1 13   13
  333 Linas Kardelis LTU 1 11   11
    Saulius Milimavicius LTU 1 11   11
    Dainius Minelga LTU 1 11   11
    Geraldas Urbonas 2.5 PD 1 11   11
    Lina Vrubliauskiene LTU 1 11   11
    Ramunas Zencevičius LTU 1 11   11
  339 Stefan Szenberg 13.0 N DS 1 9   9
  340 Vołodymyr Dragan 1.5 PD 1 7   7
    Serhii Koliadenko LU 1 7   7
    Rodion Kovalchuk LU 1 7   7
    Volodymyr Porkhun 0.5 LU 1 7   7
  344 Steve Capal GBR 1 5   5
    Jeniffer Harris GBR 1 5   5
    Eduard Malhasyan GBR 1 5   5
    Andrew Sobell GBR 1 5   5
  348 Jurijs Balasovs LVA 1 3   3
    Uldis Bethers LVA 1 3   3
    Aigars Germanis LVA 1 3   3
  351 Dariusz Biedrzycki 7.0 MA 1 1   1
    Wojciech Biegajło 13.0 S MA 1 1   1
    Valentinas Cesunas 1.0 S PD 1 1   1
    Kazimierz Dobrzyniecki 5.0 MA 1 1   1
    Jonathan Harris GBR 1 1   1
    Petar Ivanov BGR 1 1   1
    Bogdan Jaskulski 4.0 S MA 1 1   1
    Steve Root GBR 1 1   1
    Jurgita Rotomskiene 1.0 KS PD 1 1   1
    Dariusz Sierocki 7.0 MA 1 1   1
    Iwona Smilgin 0.5 KS WM 1 1   1
    Todor Tiholov BGR 1 1   1
    Regina Wołek 2.5 KS WM 1 1   1
    Paweł Wróblewski 2.5 MA 1 1   1

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz