| ||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | wynik | |||||
1 | 114 | Janusz Wesołowski Krzysztof Czul | 13.0 18.0 | PK | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 69.00 | ||||
2 | 311 | Michał Nowosadzki Przemysław Zawada | 24.0 15.0 | KP WM | Konkret Chełmno SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo | 63.00 | ||||
3 | 319 | Jacek Stokowacki Ireneusz Kowalczyk | 4.0 21.0 | SL | KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | 52.00 | ||||
4 | 321 | Kamil Nowak Jakub Wojcieszek | 7.0 15.0 | LB MA | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin Bridge24.pl | 43.00 | ||||
5 | 334 | Maksymilian Chodacki Marcin Bojarski | 5.0 5.0 | MP | Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia | 38.00 | ||||
6 | 132 | Mateusz Sobczak Piotr Marcinowski | 7.0 5.0 | DS | RAG AZS Wratislavia VII | 35.00 | ||||
7 | 135 | Eugeniusz Wiliński Piotr Piotrowski | 5.0 4.0 | LD | Jagielloński Ośrodek Kultury JOK Łódź | 34.00 | ||||
8 | 121 | Wojciech Strzemecki Jakub Zawada | 19.0 4.0 | WM PK | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 33.00 | ||||
226 | Ewa Dziekańska Krzysztof Dziekański | 7.0 12.0 | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 33.00 | |||||
233 | Stanisław Mierzwa Zdzisław Gędłek | 7.0 4.0 | MP | Maraton Kraków | 33.00 | |||||
314 | Marek Pietraszek Jacek Znamirowski | 18.0 15.0 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 33.00 | |||||
12 | 122 | Jan Blajda Grzegorz Superson | 13.0 9.0 | MP | Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia | 32.00 | ||||
13 | 331 | Mirosław Fechner Przemysław Kubicki | 7.0 5.0 | DS | Erbud AZS Wratislavia IX | 29.00 | ||||
14 | 111 | Wit Klapper Jerzy Michałek | 21.0 19.0 | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 28.00 | ||||
15 | 217 | Andrzej Jaszczak Sławomir Niajko | 15.0 12.0 | SL ZP | ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin | 27.00 | ||||
16 | 316 | Rafał Jagniewski Ryszard Jaśkiewicz | 21.0 9.0 | MA MP | Bridge24.pl ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 26.00 | ||||
17 | 112 | Cezary Serek Włodzimierz Starkowski | 13.0 24.0 | WP | CONNECTOR Poznań | 24.00 | ||||
120 | Leszek Sztyrak Sławomir Kolarz | 19.0 5.0 | WM MA | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo | 24.00 | |||||
142 | Agata Kowal Grzegorz Merynda | 5.0 5.0 | MP | CKiS Skawina | 24.00 | |||||
20 | 234 | Jacek Cebulski Roman Goszcz | 5.0 4.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 23.00 | ||||
21 | 312 | Jacek Ciechomski Adam Suwik | 19.0 18.0 | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 22.00 | ||||
22 | 237 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 4.0 3.0 | MA OP | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa MODERNALODZ.pl | 20.00 | ||||
23 | 123 | Paweł Kowalczewski Maciej Wręczycki | 7.0 15.0 | DS | Comfort SA BKB I Bolesławiec | 19.00 | ||||
24 | 131 | Tomasz Stryszawski Maciej Rodzaj | 7.0 7.0 | MP | Milo Kraków | 18.00 | ||||
222 | Anna Sarniak Michał Witkowski | 19.0 3.0 | MA OP | INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock MODERNALODZ.pl | 18.00 | |||||
26 | 335 | Andrzej Lasota Michał Tuszyński | 5.0 3.0 | MP | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków | 17.00 | ||||
27 | 116 | Michał Klukowski Arkadiusz Majcher | 24.0 5.0 | DS MA | AZS Wratislavia I BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa | 16.00 | ||||
125 | Maciej Kliś Piotr Kucharski | 2.5 18.0 | MP SW | Hotel Senator II Starachowice | 16.00 | |||||
216 | Jerzy Ujma Stefan Kowalczyk | 12.0 18.0 | OP SL | MICHALAK Kolonowskie KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | 16.00 | |||||
333 | Halina Święch Marian Nanke | 5.0 5.0 | MP | Światowid Kraków | 16.00 | |||||
31 | 318 | Dariusz Bogucki Przemysław Błaszczyk | 13.0 13.0 | PM LD | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk KDK1 Kutno | 15.00 | ||||
327 | Józef Tokarz Ryszard Woliński | 7.0 12.0 | MP LB | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 15.00 | |||||
33 | 336 | Jan Sączawa Waldemar Jurczak | 4.0 4.0 | PK MP | Szlemik San I Nisko | 14.00 | ||||
34 | 317 | Piotr Matkowski Krzysztof Śliwoń | 13.0 13.0 | SL | PONAR SILESIA | 13.00 | ||||
35 | 133 | Anna Nosalska Piotr Suchodolski | 7.0 4.0 | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk | 12.00 | ||||
36 | 224 | Marek Atalski Andrzej Kokoryka | 12.0 9.0 | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna | 11.00 | ||||
37 | 220 | Adam Pawłowski Jacek Grzelczak | 13.0 11.0 | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 8.00 | ||||
38 | 223 | Grzegorz Bajek Waldemar Siuda | 9.0 12.0 | DS | Comfort SA BKB I Bolesławiec BKB II Bolesławiec | 7.00 | ||||
39 | 213 | Marek Tutka Jacek Janowski | 18.0 18.0 | SW | 6.00 | |||||
239 | Jacek Sikora Przemysław Kurzak | 4.0 2.0 | PM MP | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 6.00 | |||||
332 | Mariusz Ilnicki Przemysław Saliński | 5.0 7.0 | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 6.00 | |||||
42 | 211 | Marek Wójcicki Bogusław Pazur | 19.0 21.0 | SL | SILESIA I Gliwice | 5.00 | ||||
231 | Edmund Czubak Lena Ostrowska | 11.0 2.0 | MA | BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa NADBUD Warszawa | 5.00 | |||||
235 | Jacek Gurgul Jacek Brózda | 5.0 3.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 5.00 | |||||
45 | 328 | Justyna Stachowiak Tomasz Kluz | 5.0 12.0 | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 4.00 | ||||
46 | 221 | Bartosz Chmurski Igor Chalupec | 21.0 2.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl 2 | 3.00 | ||||
230 | Maciej Dąbrowski Marek Urbański | 4.0 11.0 | MA LB | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 3.00 | |||||
323 | Marcin Krawczyk Joanna Wiśniewska | 12.0 9.0 | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 3.00 | |||||
49 | 118 | Jarosław Gąsiorowski Zdzisław Kowalewski | 13.0 13.0 | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 2.00 | ||||
225 | Paweł Kowalski Stanisław Pająk | 7.0 13.0 | SW | KAMIENNA HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 2.00 | |||||
51 | 117 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz Grzegorz Narkiewicz | 5.0 24.0 | MA KP | INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock Konkret Chełmno | 1.00 | ||||
52 | 139 | Leszek Rutkowski Alfred Koda | 3.0 3.0 | PD | MOK Mońki | 0.00 | ||||
53 | 138 | Eugeniusz Konik Andrzej Huńka | 4.0 3.0 | OP | BLOTKA Dobrodzień RIALEX Kluczbork | -2.00 | ||||
54 | 129 | Stanisław Adamczyk Jacek Radomski | 7.0 9.0 | SL OP | Senior I Katowice MODERNALODZ.pl | -3.00 | ||||
55 | 126 | Michał Błach Artur Guła | 4.0 15.0 | SL | PONAR SILESIA | -4.00 | ||||
329 | Marek Jaworski Witold Stachnik | 12.0 7.0 | MP | Milo Kraków | -4.00 | |||||
57 | 113 | Piotr Walczak Waldemar Burakowski | 21.0 15.0 | WP MA | CONSUS Kalisz NOTUS Bridge Team Warszawa | -5.00 | ||||
238 | Anna Maduzia Marcin Dobrowolski | 3.0 4.0 | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | -5.00 | |||||
59 | 320 | Katarzyna Dufrat Justyna Żmuda | 11.0 13.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl 2 | -6.00 | ||||
60 | 324 | Reginald Sukiennik Bogdan Palczyński | 12.0 9.0 | MP | Milo Kraków | -7.00 | ||||
61 | 141 | Krzysztof Najda Krzysztof Kowalczyk | 5.0 3.0 | MA | WKRA Żuromin | -9.00 | ||||
228 | Grzegorz Głasek Marcin Piwowarczyk | 5.0 12.0 | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | -9.00 | |||||
63 | 232 | Stanisław Jaros Jerzy Pasich | 5.0 7.0 | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | -10.00 | ||||
64 | 136 | Adam Małdyk Grzegorz Rybacki | 3.0 5.0 | ZP | KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | -11.00 | ||||
214 | Andrzej Żurek Włodzimierz Wala | 13.0 19.0 | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | -11.00 | |||||
66 | 218 | Paweł Jassem Piotr Jassem | 17.0 9.0 | MA WP | MKS Przasnysz DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań | -12.00 | ||||
67 | 236 | Rafał Śmiałek Waldemar Rybka | 4.0 4.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | -14.00 | ||||
315 | Waldemar Skóra Grzegorz Lewaciak | 12.0 18.0 | LD WP | INWIT Pabianice CONSUS CARBON Kalisz | -14.00 | |||||
69 | 227 | Robert Nowicki Tomasz Kłys | 15.0 4.0 | WP SL | GRICON STARKA Poznań PZITB Bielsko-Biała | -15.00 | ||||
70 | 215 | Piotr Wiankowski Piotr Nawrocki | 15.0 15.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl | -17.00 | ||||
71 | 115 | Grażyna Brewiak Danuta Kazmucha | 18.0 13.0 | MA WP | CONNECTOR Poznań | -22.00 | ||||
72 | 124 | Adam Krysa Andrzej Hycnar | 9.0 12.0 | MP PK | MTS Piast Skawina SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | -23.00 | ||||
73 | 137 | Jacek Szczerba Leszek Jarosz | 3.0 4.0 | PK | TWORZYWA.PL - PDEM Rzeszów | -25.00 | ||||
74 | 326 | Tadeusz Laszczak Mirosław Makatrewicz | 7.0 13.0 | MA WM | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński | -26.00 | ||||
75 | 130 | Jacek Szczerbowski Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 7.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | -27.00 | ||||
76 | 212 | Jacek Romański Roman Grzelak | 24.0 13.0 | WP | RAL Poznań | -28.00 | ||||
77 | 240 | Czesław Usarz Halina Samborek | 1.0 1.5 | MP | -31.00 | |||||
78 | 313 | Piotr Kołuda Ewa Miszewska | 15.0 19.0 | LU WP | SYNERGIA Lublin ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | -32.00 | ||||
79 | 338 | Antoni Paja Andrzej Juszczyk | 4.0 3.0 | MP | Legenda AZS AGH Kraków | -36.00 | ||||
80 | 229 | Joanna Brede Stanisław Janik | 4.0 12.0 | SL LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | -38.00 | ||||
81 | 322 | Barbara Batkiewicz Robert Głowacki | 9.0 13.0 | MP MA | KBS Legionowianin | -39.00 | ||||
82 | 219 | Edward Warząchowski Andrzej Lubojemski | 12.0 13.0 | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | -41.00 | ||||
330 | Anna Makarewicz Tomasz Paluchowski | 2.5 13.0 | DS | Erbud AZS Wratislavia IX | -41.00 | |||||
84 | 127 | Andrzej Trygar Tadeusz Rejdych | 12.0 7.0 | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | -44.00 | ||||
337 | Janusz Natorski Adam Harasimowicz | 4.0 3.0 | MP MA | Ekspans Kraków MKS Przasnysz | -44.00 | |||||
86 | 119 | Marek Witek Andrzej Byzdra | 21.0 5.0 | LB PK | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin Szlemik San I Nisko | -46.00 | ||||
87 | 128 | Przemysław Gałek Rafał Synowiec | 7.0 9.0 | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | -48.00 | ||||
134 | Jerzy Jeleń Paweł Skałacki | 1.5 7.0 | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | -48.00 | |||||
339 | Iwona Gronkiewicz-Marcisz Piotr Surdyk | 1.5 2.0 | MP WP | System Poznań | -48.00 | |||||
90 | 325 | Piotr Radzikowski Piotr Stopa | 7.0 13.0 | MP | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów TS Wisła Kraków | -49.00 | ||||
91 | 340 | Angelika Konderak Krystian Bojeczko | 1.5 1.0 | MP PM | II LO Sobieski Kraków TRÓJKA Gdynia | -67.00 | ||||
92 | 140 | Łukasz Pląder Maja Mrozek | 3.0 1.5 | MP | CKiS Skawina | -70.00 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-11-20 o 18:02:56