| ||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | ± | wynik | PKL | |||||
1 | 43 | Paweł Kowalski Stanisław Pająk | 7.0 13.0 | SW | KAMIENNA HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 57.00 | ||||||
2 | 11 | Alfred Koda Leszek Rutkowski | 3.0 3.0 | PD | MOK Mońki | 53.00 | ||||||
3 | 13 | Jan Sączawa Waldemar Jurczak | 4.0 4.0 | PK MP | Szlemik San I Nisko | 51.00 | 3 | |||||
4 | 19 | Andrzej Huńka Eugeniusz Konik | 3.0 4.0 | OP | RIALEX Kluczbork BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 49.00 | 3 | |||||
5 | 33 | Witold Stachnik Marek Jaworski | 7.0 12.0 | MP | Milo Kraków | 43.00 | 2 | |||||
6 | 48 | Katarzyna Dufrat Justyna Żmuda | 11.0 13.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl 2 | 42.00 | 1 | |||||
7 | 22 | Krzysztof Najda Krzysztof Kowalczyk | 5.0 3.0 | MA | WKRA Żuromin | 38.00 | ||||||
8 | 32 | Piotr Wiankowski Piotr Nawrocki | 15.0 15.0 | MA | Bridge24.pl | 37.00 | ||||||
9 | 46 | Marek Atalski Andrzej Kokoryka | 12.0 9.0 | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna | 35.00 | ||||||
10 | 16 | Marek Wójcicki Bogusław Pazur | 19.0 21.0 | SL | SILESIA I Gliwice | 28.00 | ||||||
11 | 14 | Maciej Dąbrowski Marek Urbański | 4.0 11.0 | MA LB | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 27.00 | ||||||
12 | 47 | Grażyna Brewiak Danuta Kazmucha | 18.0 13.0 | MA WP | CONNECTOR Poznań | 26.00 | ||||||
13 | 52 | Przemysław Gałek Rafał Synowiec | 7.0 9.0 | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 25.00 | ||||||
14 | 15 | Józef Tokarz Ryszard Woliński | 7.0 12.0 | MP LB | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 23.00 | ||||||
15 | 21 | Rafał Śmiałek Waldemar Rybka | 4.0 4.0 | MP | J&J Kraków | 20.00 | ||||||
16 | 56 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 4.0 3.0 | MA OP | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa MODERNALODZ.pl | 19.00 | ||||||
17 | 25 | Adam Małdyk Grzegorz Rybacki | 3.0 5.0 | ZP | KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | 13.00 | ||||||
34 | Adam Krysa Andrzej Hycnar | 9.0 12.0 | MP PK | MTS Piast Skawina SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 13.00 | |||||||
19 | 50 | Andrzej Jaszczak Sławomir Niajko | 15.0 12.0 | SL ZP | ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin | 7.00 | ||||||
20 | 18 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Jacek Stokowacki | 21.0 4.0 | SL | KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | 6.00 | ||||||
21 | 59 | Anna Sarniak Michał Witkowski | 19.0 3.0 | MA OP | INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock MODERNALODZ.pl | 5.00 | ||||||
22 | 36 | Grzegorz Merynda Agata Kowal | 5.0 5.0 | MP | CKiS Skawina | 3.00 | ||||||
23 | 54 | Marek Pietraszek Jacek Znamirowski | 18.0 15.0 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 2.00 | ||||||
24 | 60 | Andrzej Żurek Włodzimierz Wala | 13.0 19.0 | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 1.00 | ||||||
25 | 24 | Maja Mrozek Łukasz Pląder | 1.5 3.0 | MP | CKiS Skawina | -1.00 | ||||||
26 | 53 | Marcin Krawczyk Joanna Wiśniewska | 12.0 9.0 | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | -6.00 | ||||||
27 | 27 | Roman Grzelak Jacek Romański | 13.0 24.0 | WP | RAL Poznań | -7.00 | ||||||
28 | 49 | Janusz Wrześniak Janusz Natorski | 2.0 4.0 | MA MP | UKS OLIMP OLGUM Skaryszew Ekspans Kraków | -10.00 | ||||||
29 | 30 | Grzegorz Głasek Marcin Piwowarczyk | 5.0 12.0 | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | -14.00 | ||||||
31 | Reginald Sukiennik Bogdan Palczyński | 12.0 9.0 | MP | Milo Kraków | -14.00 | |||||||
38 | Andrzej Trygar Tadeusz Rejdych | 12.0 7.0 | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | -14.00 | |||||||
32 | 20 | Jacek Szczerba Leszek Jarosz | 3.0 4.0 | PK | TWORZYWA.PL - PDEM Rzeszów | -15.00 | ||||||
51 | Eugeniusz Wiliński Piotr Piotrowski | 5.0 4.0 | LD | Jagielloński Ośrodek Kultury JOK Łódź | -15.00 | |||||||
34 | 40 | Piotr Radzikowski Piotr Stopa | 7.0 13.0 | MP | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów TS Wisła Kraków | -16.00 | ||||||
42 | Maciej Kliś Piotr Kucharski | 2.5 18.0 | MP SW | Hotel Senator II Starachowice | -16.00 | |||||||
36 | 37 | Piotr Walczak Waldemar Burakowski | 21.0 15.0 | WP MA | CONSUS Kalisz NOTUS Bridge Team Warszawa | -17.00 | ||||||
37 | 57 | Halina Święch Marian Nanke | 5.0 5.0 | MP | Światowid Kraków | -18.00 | ||||||
38 | 41 | Anna Makarewicz Tomasz Paluchowski | 2.5 13.0 | DS | Erbud AZS Wratislavia IX | -20.00 | ||||||
39 | 28 | Maciej Rodzaj Tomasz Stryszawski | 7.0 7.0 | MP | Milo Kraków | -21.00 | ||||||
40 | 39 | Anna Nosalska Piotr Suchodolski | 7.0 4.0 | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk | -25.00 | ||||||
41 | 35 | Joanna Brede Stanisław Janik | 4.0 12.0 | SL LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | -27.00 | ||||||
42 | 12 | Antoni Paja Andrzej Juszczyk | 4.0 3.0 | MP | Legenda AZS AGH Kraków | -35.00 | ||||||
43 | 58 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Waldemar Skóra | 18.0 12.0 | WP LD | CONSUS CARBON Kalisz INWIT Pabianice | -40.00 | ||||||
44 | 17 | Jerzy Pasich Stanisław Jaros | 7.0 5.0 | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | -41.00 | ||||||
45 | 23 | Czesław Usarz Halina Samborek | 1.0 1.5 | MP | -45.00 | |||||||
46 | 44 | Mirosław Makatrewicz Tadeusz Laszczak | 13.0 7.0 | WM MA | OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | -59.00 | ||||||
47 | 29 | Jacek Szczerbowski Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 7.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | -60.00 | ||||||
48 | 26 | Angelika Konderak Krystian Bojeczko | 1.5 1.0 | MP PM | II LO Sobieski Kraków TRÓJKA Gdynia | -83.00 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-11-26 o 00:30:57