Eliminacje MPimp - runda 2 108: Z Guła - L Niemiec, 26.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 103:T Rejdych - A Trygar, 19.0 MP | 5 | WE | 2 | W | 2 | -1 | -50 | -2.00 | -2.00 | ||
6 | WE | 5× | S | A | -3 | +500 | -4.00 | -6.00 | ||||
2 | 104:W Grochulski - M Michalczyk, 8.0 LU | 9 | WE | 5 | S | A | -1 | +50 | 3.00 | -3.00 | ||
10 | WE | 6 | N | J | +1 | -1470 | -3.00 | -6.00 | ||||
3 | 105:G Głasek - J Ciechomski, 26.0 SW | 3 | WE | 6 | W | 3 | = | +1440 | 0.00 | -6.00 | ||
4 | WE | 2 | S | 6 | = | -110 | 0.00 | -6.00 | ||||
4 | 101:H Święch - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP | 7 | WE | PASS | 0 | 0.00 | -6.00 | |||||
8 | WE | 3 | E | 3 | -1 | -50 | -3.00 | -9.00 | ||||
5 | 102:G Gawron - J Kowal, 24.0 MP | 1 | WE | 4 | S | Q | = | -420 | -1.00 | -10.00 | ||
2 | WE | 4 | S | 10 | +2 | -690 | -1.00 | -11.00 | ||||
6 | 48:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 16.0 MP | 15 | WE | 3 | E | Q | = | +400 | 0.00 | -11.00 | ||
16 | WE | 2 | S | J | = | -110 | 0.00 | -11.00 | ||||
7 | 49:A Waszkiewicz - J Jagodziński, 9.0 DS/LU | 19 | WE | 3 | S | K | -2 | +100 | 5.00 | -6.00 | ||
20 | WE | 4 | E | K | +2 | +680 | 0.00 | -6.00 | ||||
8 | 50:J Michałek - M Jaworski, 34.0 SL/MP | 13 | WE | 1 | W | 9 | +1 | +120 | 1.00 | -5.00 | ||
14 | WE | 2× | E | Q | -1 | -100 | 2.00 | -3.00 | ||||
9 | 46:W Klapper - A Pomarański, 26.0 SL/LU | 17 | WE | 6 | S | J | -3 | +150 | 5.00 | 2.00 | ||
18 | WE | 3 | W | Q | -1 | -50 | -9.00 | -7.00 | ||||
10 | 122:J Nowakowski - M Tuszyński, 8.0 MP | 11 | WE | 4× | W | 2 | +1 | +690 | 6.00 | -1.00 | ||
12 | WE | 3 | W | 9 | = | +400 | 5.00 | 4.00 | ||||
11 | 23:K Kujawa - P Zawada, 38.0 SL/MA | 25 | NS | 4× | E | A | -2 | +500 | 5.00 | 9.00 | ||
26 | NS | 3 | W | 9 | = | -600 | -8.00 | 1.00 | ||||
12 | 22:A Aleksandrzak - J Pawlikaniec, 20.0 WP | 27 | NS | 4 | W | A | = | -420 | 0.00 | 1.00 | ||
28 | NS | 5 | S | 9 | -2 | -200 | 5.00 | 6.00 | ||||
13 | 21:J Dmowski - E Miszewska, 32.0 OP/WP | 29 | NS | 3 | E | K | +1 | -130 | -2.00 | 4.00 | ||
30 | NS | 3 | N | 5 | = | +400 | 0.00 | 4.00 | ||||
14 | 25:R Sakowicz - M Urbański, 31.0 LB | 21 | NS | 6 | E | A | = | -980 | -11.00 | -7.00 | ||
22 | NS | 3 | N | 5 | -1 | -50 | -5.00 | -12.00 | ||||
15 | 24:M Atalski - A Kokoryka, 22.0 LU | 23 | NS | 4 | S | J | = | +130 | 9.00 | -3.00 | ||
24 | NS | 4 | N | A | +1 | +150 | 0.00 | -3.00 | ||||
SUMA: | -3.00 | |||||||||||
C-OVER: | -4.00 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | -7.00 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 66 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-11-25 o 14:09:43