Eliminacje MPimp - runda 2 49: A Waszkiewicz - J Jagodziński, 9.0 DS/LU | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 44:A Krysa - J Jurkiewicz, 24.0 PK | 7 | WE | PASS | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
8 | WE | 3 | E | Q | -1 | -50 | -3.00 | -3.00 | ||||
2 | 45:A Szepczyński - K Kleinrok, 16.0 MP | 1 | WE | 5 | S | Q | -1 | +50 | 10.00 | 7.00 | ||
2 | WE | 6 | S | 4 | -1 | +100 | 13.00 | 20.00 | ||||
3 | 41:B Chmurski - I Chalupec, 25.0 MA | 5 | WE | 1 | S | 3 | -1 | +100 | 2.00 | 22.00 | ||
6 | WE | 5 | E | A | = | +650 | 0.00 | 22.00 | ||||
4 | 42:S Gołębiowski - P Marcinowski, 33.0 DS | 9 | WE | 2 | S | 6 | +2 | -130 | -2.00 | 20.00 | ||
10 | WE | 6 | N | A | = | -1370 | -1.00 | 19.00 | ||||
5 | 43:M Wójcicki - B Pazur, 40.0 SL | 3 | WE | 6 | W | 8 | = | +1430 | 0.00 | 19.00 | ||
4 | WE | 2 | S | 6 | = | -110 | 0.00 | 19.00 | ||||
6 | 109:F Trojański - R Rosikiewicz, 4.5 MA/DS | 17 | NS | 6 | N | 5 | -3 | -150 | -5.00 | 14.00 | ||
18 | NS | 4 | E | 7 | = | -420 | -2.00 | 12.00 | ||||
7 | 108:Z Guła - L Niemiec, 26.0 SL | 19 | NS | 3 | S | K | -2 | -100 | -5.00 | 7.00 | ||
20 | NS | 4 | E | K | +2 | -680 | 0.00 | 7.00 | ||||
8 | 107:S Superson - A Pigulski, 5.0 MP/DS | 11 | NS | 4 | E | A | = | -420 | 0.00 | 7.00 | ||
12 | NS | 4 | E | 4 | -1 | +50 | 6.00 | 13.00 | ||||
9 | 106:J Nowak - T Kłys, 18.0 WP | 13 | NS | 2 | E | 6 | +1 | -150 | -2.00 | 11.00 | ||
14 | NS | 2× | N | 9 | = | +180 | 0.00 | 11.00 | ||||
10 | 110:W Olański - V Vainikonis, 38.0 WM | 15 | NS | 3 | E | Q | = | -400 | 0.00 | 11.00 | ||
16 | NS | 4 | S | 5 | -1 | -50 | -4.00 | 7.00 | ||||
11 | 59:K Cichy - K Kopka, 9.0 MA | 27 | WE | 4 | W | A | = | +420 | 0.00 | 7.00 | ||
28 | WE | 5× | E | A | -1 | -100 | -11.00 | -4.00 | ||||
12 | 60:P Stopa - G Latała, 16.0 MP | 21 | WE | 6 | E | A | = | +920 | 10.00 | 6.00 | ||
22 | WE | 2 | N | 10 | = | -110 | 0.00 | 6.00 | ||||
13 | 56:A Kowal - G Merynda, 12.0 MP | 25 | WE | 4× | E | K | -2 | -500 | -5.00 | 1.00 | ||
26 | WE | 3 | W | 8 | +1 | +630 | 8.00 | 9.00 | ||||
14 | 57:T Biernat - K Gałka, 19.0 MP | 29 | WE | 2 | E | 4 | +1 | +110 | 2.00 | 11.00 | ||
30 | WE | 2 | N | Q | +3 | -150 | 6.00 | 17.00 | ||||
15 | 58:P Tuszyński - W Sroczyński, 35.0 LB | 23 | WE | 4 | W | A | = | +620 | 8.00 | 25.00 | ||
24 | WE | 5 | N | A | = | -400 | -6.00 | 19.00 | ||||
SUMA: | 19.00 | |||||||||||
C-OVER: | -16.00 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 3.00 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 57 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-11-25 o 14:09:42