| ||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | ||||||
1 | 18 | Mirosław Prokop Marek Kozdrach | 4.0 4.0 | SW | Szlem Skarżysko-Kościelne | 62.63 | 51 | |||||
2 | 24 | Ewa Miszewska Piotr Ilczuk | 19.0 18.0 | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo CONSUS Kalisz | 59.85 | 47 | |||||
3 | 23 | Dariusz Bogucki Przemysław Błaszczyk | 13.0 13.0 | PM LD | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk KDK1 Kutno | 58.75 | 43 | |||||
4 | 15 | Marek Witek Adam Żmudziński | 21.0 24.0 | LB DS | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin AZS Wratislavia I | 58.50 | 39 | |||||
5 | 62 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Szarkanas | 11.0 11.0 | PD | 58.36 | 35 | ||||||
6 | 25 | Maciej Bielawski Stanisław Gołębiowski | 9.0 24.0 | DS | AZS Wratislavia AZS Wratislavia I | 58.19 | 31 | |||||
7 | 22 | Andrzej Pawlak Roman Grzelak | 13.0 13.0 | OP DS | MICHALAK Kolonowskie AZS Wratislavia I | 56.74 | 27 | |||||
8 | 46 | Marek Pietraszek Jacek Znamirowski | 18.0 15.0 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 56.17 | 24 | |||||
9 | 61 | Bogdan Szulejewski Grzegorz Darkiewicz-Moniuszko | 18.0 5.0 | DS MA | AZS Wratislavia I MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 55.60 | 20 | |||||
10 | 58 | Jacek Michalski Adam Robak | 3.0 13.0 | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 55.19 | 16 | |||||
11 | 45 | Krzysztof Kujawa Łukasz Witkowski | 19.0 12.0 | LU SW | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 54.46 | 12 | |||||
12 | 49 | Andrzej Hermansdorfer Krzysztof Zieliński | 7.0 7.0 | SL | Senior I Katowice | 54.43 | 10 | |||||
13 | 33 | Sławomir Wiszniewski Jerzy Wiszniewski | 3.0 5.0 | OP | MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 54.04 | 10 | |||||
14 | 54 | Przemysław Zawada Wojciech Strzemecki | 15.0 19.0 | WM | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo | 53.99 | 9 | |||||
15 | 11 | Robert Stoliński Jacek Szczerbowski | 15.0 7.0 | LD OP | INWIT Pabianice JOCKER Oświęcim | 53.57 | 8 | |||||
16 | 26 | Halina Kaleta Grzegorz Kaleta | 7.0 7.0 | SL | TCK Tarnowskie Góry | 53.53 | 8 | |||||
17 | 34 | Michał Igła Ewa Beldzik | 4.0 2.0 | MP | Kiery Głogoczów | 53.50 | 7 | |||||
18 | 21 | Wit Klapper Jerzy Michałek | 21.0 21.0 | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 52.88 | 6 | |||||
19 | 48 | Grażyna Busse Sławomir Zawiślak | 13.0 21.0 | LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 52.72 | 6 | |||||
20 | 42 | Roman Goszcz Jacek Cebulski | 4.0 5.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 52.63 | 5 | |||||
21 | 40 | Jacek Młyńczyk Tadeusz Karpik | 13.0 4.0 | MP LD | TS Wisła Kraków POLMAX IMPAS HERBY Częstochowa | 52.56 | 4 | |||||
22 | 38 | Robert Nowicki Marcin Dobrowolski | 15.0 4.0 | WP MA | GRICON STARKA Poznań AZS UW Warszawa | 52.36 | 4 | |||||
23 | 19 | Józef Tokarz Ryszard Woliński | 7.0 12.0 | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 52.03 | 3 | |||||
24 | 56 | Tomasz Kłys Tatiana Verkhos | 4.0 3.0 | SL SW | PZITB Bielsko-Biała KAMIENNA | 51.90 | 2 | |||||
25 | 12 | Andrzej Piecuch Tomasz Wiśniewski | 9.0 13.0 | SL | SILESIA Gliwice KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | 51.60 | 2 | |||||
26 | 47 | Maja Żabierek Hubert Urban | 4.0 7.0 | SW | KAMIENNA | 51.47 | 1 | |||||
27 | 37 | Piotr Busse Marek Jeleniewski | 18.0 17.0 | SL WM | SILESIA I Gliwice SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo | 49.61 | ||||||
28 | 29 | Maciej Modrzejewski Marek Dalecki | 11.0 7.0 | MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 49.52 | ||||||
29 | 57 | Piotr Kołuda Maciej Dąbrowski | 15.0 5.0 | LU MA | SYNERGIA Lublin Domwaluty.pl Warszawa | 49.14 | ||||||
30 | 17 | Adam Pawłowski Jacek Grzelczak | 13.0 11.0 | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 48.90 | ||||||
31 | 53 | Jakub Zawada Piotr Zatorski | 5.0 19.0 | PK DS | Elektromontaż Rzeszów AZS Wratislavia I | 48.55 | ||||||
32 | 50 | Jerzy Siatka Andrzej Odrobiński | 0.5 | SL | 48.10 | |||||||
33 | 44 | Stanisław Drabczyk Stefan Osadnik | 5.0 9.0 | SL | PŁATOS EKO-INVEST KATOWICE Senior I Katowice | 48.03 | ||||||
34 | 41 | Artur Janeczko Maciej Janeczko | 5.0 7.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 47.50 | ||||||
35 | 60 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Stanisław Jaśkiewicz | 9.0 7.0 | MP | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 46.81 | ||||||
36 | 16 | Paweł Zubiel Grzegorz Lewaciak | 7.0 18.0 | LD WP | CKM Łódź CONSUS CARBON Kalisz | 46.46 | ||||||
37 | 36 | Krzysztof Gawędzki Zbigniew Słaby | 5.0 5.0 | SL | TB SCAFOM-RUX.pl Szombierki DM UKS | 46.39 | ||||||
38 | 52 | Tadeusz Garbacik Marta Makarewicz | 12.0 2.0 | MP MA | Ketz Super Bond Kraków NADBUD Warszawa | 46.23 | ||||||
39 | 32 | Wojciech Kurkowski Marek Tekieli | 7.0 | LU OP | SINGLETON Lublin | 46.07 | ||||||
40 | 13 | Andrzej Byzdra Marzena Ropska | 5.0 5.0 | PK SL | Szlemik San I Nisko | 45.77 | ||||||
41 | 55 | Piotr Tuszyński Ryszard Sakowicz | 24.0 15.0 | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 45.59 | ||||||
42 | 27 | Stefan Kowalczyk Jacek Stokowacki | 18.0 4.0 | SL | KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | 45.01 | ||||||
43 | 28 | Anna Makarewicz Wiesław Niedziela | 3.0 7.0 | DS MA | Erbud AZS Wratislavia IX NOTUS Bridge Team Warszawa | 44.45 | ||||||
44 | 59 | Roman Wajs Jerzy Matyjaszek | 2.5 1.5 | MA SL | Singleton Warszawa SILESIA Gliwice | 44.20 | ||||||
45 | 51 | Tomasz Szymczyk Henryk Kopernok | 3.0 5.0 | SL | 44.04 | |||||||
46 | 31 | Grzegorz Głasek Jacek Ciechomski | 5.0 19.0 | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 43.94 | ||||||
47 | 39 | Andrzej Kozikowski Karol Ruszkiewicz | 13.0 5.0 | LD SL | KDK1 Kutno TB SCAFOM-RUX.pl Szombierki DM UKS | 43.79 | ||||||
48 | 43 | Jan Styczyński Aleksander Drabczyk | 5.0 2.5 | SL | IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE SILESIA II STOKROTKA Gliwice | 42.48 | ||||||
49 | 30 | Małgorzata Sokołowska Lena Ostrowska | 4.0 2.0 | LD MA | NADBUD Warszawa | 41.62 | ||||||
50 | 14 | Roman Kossakowski Lucjan Zasadzień | | SL | 38.63 | |||||||
51 | 35 | Zdzisław Wojtynia Stefan Brzózka | | SL | 37.92 | |||||||
52 | 20 | Mieczysław Krawczyk Janusz Kosałka | | 33.90 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2016-06-20 o 13:21:24