| |||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± | wynik | PKL | |||||
1 | 27 | Bartosz Chmurski Jakub Zawada | 21.0 5.0 | J | MA PK | Bridge24.pl 2 Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 106.82 | 50 | 79 | ||||
2 | 24 | Andrzej Jeleniewski Jarosław Wachnowski | 18.0 18.0 | S S | WP LB | KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno ZM Mestil (dawny MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp. | 63.76 | 47 | 77 | ||||
3 | 73 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Przemysław Błaszczyk | 18.0 13.0 | S | WP LD | CONSUS CARBON Kalisz KDK1 Kutno | 59.62 | 44 | 75 | ||||
4 | 32 | Eugeniusz Frasoński Jerzy Stańczyk | 5.0 5.0 | S N | ZP | GUSTAW SECURITAS Szczecin | 55.99 | 42 | 73 | ||||
5 | 53 | Maciej Kliś Piotr Kucharski | 3.0 18.0 | | MP SW | Singleton Kraków Hotel Senator II Starachowice | 47.32 | 39 | 71 | ||||
6 | 19 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski Krzysztof Antas | 19.0 19.0 | S S | WP | KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 47.14 | 36 | 69 | ||||
7 | 46 | Łukasz Brede Paweł Miechowicz | 17.0 15.0 | | WP LB | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 41.14 | 34 | 68 | ||||
8 | 85 | Andrzej Kokoryka Bartosz Matras | 9.0 5.0 | | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 40.94 | 31 | 67 | ||||
9 | 34 | Marek Witek Ryszard Kiełczewski | 21.0 18.0 | N | LB SL | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 39.87 | 28 | 66 | ||||
10 | 82 | Cezary Balicki Maciej Bielawski | 24.0 11.0 | | DS | AZS Wratislavia I AZS Wratislavia | 35.93 | 26 | 65 | ||||
11 | 25 | Wacław Janicki Sylwester Walerowicz | 17.0 15.0 | N S | WP | KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 35.33 | 23 | 64 | ||||
12 | 12 | Romuald Paszkowski Tadeusz Janiak | 4.0 3.0 | S | ZP | WKBS Choszczno | 34.94 | 20 | 63 | ||||
13 | 77 | Grzegorz Darkiewicz-Moniuszko Leszek Sztyrak | 5.0 19.0 | | MA WM | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo | 34.59 | 18 | 62 | ||||
14 | 79 | Adam Kozłowski Grzegorz Rojewski | 12.0 12.0 | | LB KP | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. Chemik Bydgoszcz | 32.51 | 15 | 61 | ||||
15 | 29 | Piotr Stopa Włodzimierz Wala | 13.0 19.0 | S N | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 30.36 | 13 | 60 | ||||
16 | 56 | Grzegorz Adamski Przemysław Klęsk | 4.0 4.0 | | ZP | ENTUZJAŚCI Szczecin | 27.91 | 10 | 59 | ||||
17 | 67 | Dariusz Bogucki Aleksander Swatler | 13.0 13.0 | S | PM WP | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk ZZBS Szczecin | 26.86 | 10 | 58 | ||||
18 | 68 | Marcin Zawadzki Katarzyna Żegilewicz-Zawadzka | 12.0 9.0 | K | LB | GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. | 25.32 | 10 | 57 | ||||
19 | 47 | Artur Pomarański Zbigniew Sawicki | 4.0 11.0 | S | ZP | KB KONTRA Koszalin | 25.21 | 9 | 56 | ||||
20 | 60 | Piotr Czechowicz Roman Szlachetka | 2.0 12.0 | S | WM ZP | Dajtki Olsztyn POMORZANIN Nowogard | 22.63 | 9 | 55 | ||||
21 | 13 | Piotr Kazub Stanisław Król | 4.0 1.0 | | LD PM | 20.71 | 8 | 54 | |||||
22 | 50 | Piotr Walczak Piotr Ilczuk | 21.0 18.0 | S | WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 19.88 | 8 | 53 | ||||
23 | 49 | Jacek Batóg Zbigniew Lasocki | 7.0 12.0 | N | ZP | ASKO-TECH Szczecin | 18.93 | 7 | 52 | ||||
24 | 52 | Bogusław Zieliński Czesław Socha | 5.0 4.0 | | ZP | POMORZANIN Nowogard | 16.22 | 7 | 51 | ||||
25 | 11 | Krzysztof Orzechowski Mirosław Sankiewicz | 5.0 5.0 | N S | ZP | GEOTECH Stargard | 15.42 | 6 | 50 | ||||
26 | 44 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 9.0 4.0 | | OP | MODERNALODZ.pl | 15.18 | 6 | 49 | ||||
27 | 78 | Robert Zaciura Robert Cylwik | 2.5 5.0 | | ZP | ASKO-TECH Szczecin | 14.58 | 5 | 48 | ||||
28 | 81 | Marek Wawrzyniak Wojciech Morawski | 5.0 1.5 | | ZP | KB KONTRA Koszalin KB KONTRA II | 14.14 | 5 | 47 | ||||
29 | 69 | Edward Kaczmarek Agata Pyclik-Chojenka | 9.0 1.5 | S K | ZP | GEOTECH Stargard | 13.60 | 5 | 46 | ||||
30 | 39 | Czesław Wojtaś Jerzy Sadowski | 5.0 12.0 | S S | ZP | GEOTECH Stargard KB KONTRA Koszalin | 12.14 | 4 | 45 | ||||
31 | 76 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 19.0 | K K | MA | Singleton Warszawa INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock | 11.40 | 4 | 44 | ||||
32 | 55 | Stanisław Pająk Jacek Janowski | 13.0 18.0 | S | SW MA | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE MKS Przasnysz | 11.03 | 3 | 43 | ||||
33 | 41 | Wacław Wejknis Krzysztof Sikorski | 15.0 18.0 | S S | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 10.71 | 3 | 42 | ||||
34 | 63 | Kazimierz Brauer Stanisław Owczarski | 9.0 12.0 | S S | LB | GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. | 6.37 | 2 | 41 | ||||
35 | 84 | Wit Klapper Władysław Tomasiak | 21.0 13.0 | N S | SL ZP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała FAXTEL Koszalin | 4.74 | 2 | 40 | ||||
36 | 15 | Ralf Wollenberg Matthias Stenneken | 1.0 1.0 | | LB | -0.67 | 1 | 39 | |||||
37 | 74 | Włodzimierz Reszelski Tomasz Jakóbczak | 11.0 4.0 | S S | ZP | POD WIEŻĄ Szczecin | -0.93 | 1 | 38 | ||||
38 | 70 | Adam Małdyk Grzegorz Rybacki | 3.0 5.0 | | ZP | KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | -2.65 | 37 | |||||
39 | 33 | Ryszard Pawłowski Dorota Sosinowicz | 5.0 2.0 | S K | ZP | GEOTECH Stargard RYSIE Szczecin | -4.91 | 36 | |||||
40 | 80 | Zdzisław Świątek Paweł Siwiński | 12.0 12.0 | S | LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | -5.62 | 35 | |||||
41 | 31 | Henryk Tyburczy Andrzej Czernow | 5.0 3.0 | S S | ZP | WKBS Choszczno | -6.29 | 34 | |||||
42 | 30 | Katarzyna Dufrat Edmund Czubak | 13.0 11.0 | K S | DS MA | AZS Wratislavia BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa | -8.96 | 33 | |||||
43 | 51 | Tomasz Gotard Adolf Bocheński | 19.0 12.0 | S | PM WM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk Krajewski Pisz | -9.52 | 32 | |||||
44 | 62 | Ulf Tormin Manfred Schuhmann | 0.5 1.0 | | WP | Wełna Skoki | -9.83 | 31 | |||||
45 | 17 | Zdzisław Pleskot Jerzy Taźbierski | 11.0 5.0 | S | ZP | GENESIS Szczecin AMATOR Szczecin | -10.46 | 30 | |||||
46 | 26 | Aleksander Jasiukiewicz Roman Rusakiewicz | 0.5 | | ZP | FLOTA II Świnoujście | -10.90 | 29 | |||||
47 | 48 | Marek Tuziemski Czesław Dalecki | 2.5 4.0 | N | ZP | ZIELONI Stargard NA RAZIE PASS I Wieś Donatowo | -12.65 | 28 | |||||
48 | 57 | Robert Stoliński Zygmunt Kuczyński | 15.0 11.0 | S | LD MA | INWIT Pabianice K2 | -12.72 | 27 | |||||
49 | 37 | Andrzej Fronczak Janusz Wróblewski | 18.0 9.0 | S | WM | GEOSTA Olsztyn | -13.09 | 26 | |||||
50 | 65 | Roman Marczewski Piotr Wilczok | 5.0 3.0 | | ZP | FAXTEL Koszalin KB KONTRA II | -13.21 | 25 | |||||
51 | 43 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 5.0 4.0 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | -16.20 | 24 | |||||
52 | 28 | Przemysław Zawada Wojciech Strzemecki | 17.0 21.0 | | WM | SIWIK Holiday Bridge Team Mrągowo | -1.00 | -16.46 | 23 | ||||
53 | 59 | Marian Siwy Leszek Konieczny | 11.0 5.0 | N S | ZP | POMORZANIN Nowogard | -17.31 | 22 | |||||
54 | 54 | Grzegorz Seweryn Marek Goraj | 2.5 4.0 | S | ZP | NA RAZIE PASS I Wieś Donatowo | -19.53 | 21 | |||||
55 | 75 | Marek Banasiński Marek Pietrzak | 12.0 4.0 | | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk | -22.90 | 20 | |||||
56 | 35 | Honorata Sobolewska Wiesław Niedziela | 2.0 7.0 | K S | LB MA | KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra NOTUS Bridge Team Warszawa | -23.96 | 19 | |||||
57 | 40 | Stanisław Kamiński Jerzy Dziemidowicz | 5.0 2.5 | S N | ZP | ZIELONI Stargard | -24.71 | 18 | |||||
58 | 36 | Jerzy Świderski Henryk Cieśla | 7.0 2.5 | S S | ZP | BLOTKA Goleniów | -29.51 | 17 | |||||
59 | 20 | Joanna Brede Joanna Brede | 3.0 5.0 | KJ KS | WP SL | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły PZITB Bielsko-Biała | -30.18 | 16 | |||||
60 | 22 | Zbigniew Halat Czesław Rekret | 12.0 4.0 | S S | LB | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn | -31.36 | 15 | |||||
61 | 83 | Andrzej Proczkowski Krzysztof Kujawa | 2.0 19.0 | | PK LU | Singleton Podkarpacki TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | -34.90 | 14 | |||||
62 | 21 | Włodzimierz Abkowicz Ryszard Urbański | 1.5 5.0 | S S | ZP | ŚMIAŁY Police RYSIE Szczecin | -38.60 | 13 | |||||
63 | 18 | Robert Lewandowski Krzysztof Barski | 1.5 | | ZP | WKBS Choszczno | -39.30 | 12 | |||||
64 | 72 | Witold Mateńko Bogdan Wiliński | 4.0 | N | ZP NZ | ZIELONI Stargard | -42.68 | 11 | |||||
65 | 64 | Aneta Buze Włodzimierz Buze | 4.0 18.0 | K S | ZP MA | GENESIS Szczecin Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | -42.87 | 10 | |||||
66 | 16 | Grzegorz Trojanowski Mariusz Łasiewicki | 3.0 3.0 | | ZP LD | Brydż Quartet Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | -43.10 | 9 | |||||
67 | 14 | Jacek Reszczyński Piotr Kiełczewski | 1.5 5.0 | S | ZP | KB CEREMONIA Kołobrzeg KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin | -45.26 | 8 | |||||
68 | 58 | Bogusław Drozd Andrzej Żmuda | 2.5 3.0 | S | ZP | WKBS Choszczno | -48.63 | 7 | |||||
69 | 45 | Marek Żakowicz Władysław Korbutowicz | 12.0 4.0 | S | ZP | ZIELONI Stargard | -48.74 | 6 | |||||
70 | 23 | Lechosław Błaziński Franciszek Świderski | 12.0 9.0 | S S | ZP | POMORZANIN Nowogard BLOTKA Goleniów | -50.57 | 5 | |||||
71 | 61 | Jacek Adamczyk Bogusław Maryńczak | 3.0 5.0 | | ZP | ZZBS Szczecin | -51.21 | 4 | |||||
72 | 66 | Justyna Duszyńska Yan Shpuntou | 2.5 7.0 | KJ | MA MP | AZS UW Warszawa V Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia | -59.02 | 3 | |||||
73 | 38 | Eligiusz Śmieja Zbigniew Sękowski | 1.5 3.0 | S | ZP | KB CEREMONIA Kołobrzeg | -67.78 | 2 | |||||
74 | 42 | Bolesław Tomaszewski Zygmunt Kwiatkowski | | | NZ | -69.05 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2016-11-06 o 11:29:01