425

Lista awansów do OOM

Strefa SW

Chłopcy:

1. Oskar Tokarczuk – Adam Pigulski
2. Kacper Błasiak – Jakub Franczak
3. Maciej Racewicz – Paweł Hulanicki
4. Jakub Oleksa – Jakub Miszczyk
5. Bartosz Jakubowski – Dominik Hołyś
6. Piotr Olejnik – Adam Jasiak
7. Krzysztof Krzeszowski – Kacper Tanaś
8. Artur Krzyżyński – Kornel Krawiec
9. Nikodem Haczkur – Jakub Sobkowiak

Dziewczęta:

1. Aleksandra Kułakowska – Marta Sicińska
2. Kornelia Minkiewicz – Alicja Żarczyńska
3. Karolina Żwirko – Martyna Wasilewska
4. Maria Wolak – Aleksandra Androsz
5. Oliwia Rogala – Karolina Zdunek ( dodatkowo z niewykorzystanego limitu strefy SE)

Strefa SE

Chłopcy:

1. Aron Shindler – Bartosz Żbik
2. Kacper Wieczorkowski – Dominik Rajtar
3. Szymon Ciosek – Tomasz Ustrzycki
4. Mateusz Słuszniak – Roman Madej
5. Bartosz Wróbel – Bartosz Wolak
6. Dominik Caus – Wiktor Pantak
7. Przemysław Pasiński – Łukasz Słuszniak
8. Tomasz Kiełbasa – Maciej Kędzierski
9. Bartosz Bunar –Szymon Superson
10. Rafał Obara – Maciej Cedro

Dziewczęta:

1. Weronika Tarnawska – Gabriela Kisielewska
2. Marta Armuła – Natalia Staroń
3. Emilia Szkaradek – Gabriela Gibek
4. Natalia Kożuch – Magdalena Matuszewska
5. Daria Łądkiewicz – Wiktoria Więcek

Strefa NE
Chłopcy:

1. Krzysztof Cichy – Kacper Kopka
2. Filip Trojanowski – Jakub Bazyluk
3. Dominik Florczak – Dominik Kamelak
4. Jakub Janasiak – Krzysztof Maciak
5. Maksymilian Grochowski – Michał Górski
6. Krystian Woliński – Piotr Wierzbicki
7. Mirosław Syncerek – Mateusz Bartosik
8. Jan Wojtas – Michał Motyl
9. Rafał Zonik – Jan Szewczyk
10. Jan Zubalewicz – Maciej Łuczak
11. Konstanty Kraszewski – Mikołaj Podolecki
12. Artur Szafarczyk – Paweł Natorski
13. Wiktor Kopczyński – Mikołaj Jakubowski

Dziewczęta:

1. Joanna Zalewska – Mariana Hernandez
2. Karolina Kowalska – Kamila Kiraga
3. Dominika Daśko – Lidia Sobońska
4. Karolina Melkonyan – Maria Zarzycka
5. Joanna Sokołowska – Agnieszka Rawicka
6. Zuzanna Karwacka – Katarzyna Bielicka
7. Maria Kałuska – Zuzanna Muszel ( dodatkowo z niewykorzystanego limitu strefy SE)

Strefa NW

Chłopcy:

1. Józef Bugajewski – Fryderyk Józefowski
2. Karol Maćkowiak – Jakub Kozak
3. Michał Pilawski – Łukasz Bielejewski
4. Jacek Jasiński – Kacper Kasprzak
5. Jan Cieśliński – Mikołaj Jankowski
6. Łukasz Józkowiak – Kajetan Gościański
7. Patryk Morawski – Mikołaj Cankudis
8. Francesco Rumma – Dominik Łukaszewicz

Dziewczęta:

1. Sylwia Suchodolska – Michalina Krysiak
2. Laura Konecka – Maria Banaszkiewicz
3. Marianna Jędrych – Dominika Rynio
 

Poprawiony (piątek, 13 kwietnia 2018 13:02)