Lista awansów do finału OOM
Chłopcy:
- Ignacy GĘBUŚ – Tymoteusz KUCHAREK (MA)
- Albert GROCHOWSKI – Jakub DZIUBA (MA)
- Jan LEWTAK – Piotr WIERZBICKI (MA)
- Łukasz BARTOSIK – Sebastian WOJTCZAK (LD)
- Kuba MIERZWIŃSKI – Jakub KOŁODZIEJ (MA)
- Jakub WIERZBOWSKI – Rafał ŁAZARCZYK (PD)
- Maks SZCZUROWSKI – Jan TURCZYNOWICZ (MA)
- Franciszek STANIO – Szymon PREDEL (MA)
- Jakub MASNY – Cezary WŁODARCZYK (LB)
- Piotr LIS – Krzysztof ŻURAWICKI (DS)
- Adam PIGULSKI – Maciej RACEWICZ (DS)
- Piotr TRACZYŃSKI – Bartłomiej PIEKARSKI (DS)
- Jakub SOBKOWIAK – Jakub OLEKSA (LB)
- Grzegorz SUWAJ – Tomasz WĄSOWICZ (DS)
- Tomasz STAWOWY – Kacper LUBERAŃSKI (DS)
- Łukasz JANICKI – Maciej KOZŁOWSKI (DS)
- Mikołaj MITKOWSKI – Grzegorz PŁAWIAK (DS)
- Paweł ARGASIŃSKI – Jakub CIURA (DS)
- Józef BUGAJEWSKI – Adam ZALWOWSKI (WP)
- Szymon GRAŚ – Łukasz JÓZKOWIAK (WP)
- Fryderyk JÓZEFOWSKI – Grzegorz ŚWIĄDER (WP)
- Franciszek KŁONOWSKI – Mikołaj PALUCZEK (WP)
- Jakub BUTKIEWICZ – Jakub PIŁAT (WP)
- Wiktor CHAŁUPNICZAK – Jakub NAWROCKI (WP)
- Paweł MACHALIŃSKI – Kamil LEMKE (PM)
- Kacper BOBER – Jan KOZIKOWSKI (PM)
- Aron SHINDLER – Przemysław PASIŃSKI (MP)
- Wojciech OKRZESIK – Jakub PIETRZAK (SL)
- Bartosz ŻBIK – Tomasz USTRZYCKI (MP)
- Łukasz KASPERCZYK – Michał STASIK (MP)
- Kamil ŻYCZKOWSKI – Mateusz BAKALARSKI (SL)
- Jakub KORZENIOWSKI – Jakub DĘBSKI (MP)
- Mateusz WOŁOWIEC – Maximilian SZEMIK (SL)
- Mateusz WĘGRECKI – Kacper WĘGRECKI (MP)
- Paweł BIEGUN – Krzysztof GRYBOŚ (SL)
- Patryk GLAJCAR – Mateusz SZYDEŁKO (SL)
LISTA AWANSÓW wg województw:
MA – 6
LD – 1
PD – 1
DS – 8
LB – 2
WP – 6
PM – 2
MP – 5
SL – 5
Dziewczęta:
- Kamila KIRAGA – Estera HULANICKA (MA)
- Emilia KABAJ – Marta BUGAŁA (MA)
- Zofia DUDA – Julia BOJANOWSKA (LD)
- Julia GRODZKA – Kinga NOWAKOWSKA (LU)
- Nadia SERAFIN – Magdalena KLIMCZEWSKA (MA)
- Sylwia BURZYŃSKA – Natalia DOMALEWSKA (PD)
- Beata PODGÓRSKA – Milena KUBICZEK (LU)
- Zofia TROJAN – Weronika GŁOWACKA (DS)
- Joanna SUWAJ – Wiktoria BILIŃSKA (DS)
- Martyna WASIELEWSKA – Sonia OWCZAREK (DS)
- Anna MASAJDA – Julia SŁOWIK (DS)
- Maria NIKLAUS – Magdalena PAWLAK (WP)
- Aleksandra ŁUĆ – Aleksandra SOBAŃSKA (WP)
- Helena SCHWARZ – Kornelia KOŁODZIEJSKA (PM)
- Aleksandra IMIOŁA – Alina FALIUSH (WP)
- Oliwia ŻYGOWSKA – Monika ZWARRA (PM)
- Łucja CIBOROWSKA – Kinga KOWAL (MP)
- Dominika LUCKA – Natalia SUSZANOWICZ (SL)
- Laura CICHOŃ – Agata WARUNEK (MP)
- Maja PACHOLEC – Zofia TEPER (SL)
- Zuzanna SAMOJEDNY – Emilia GWÓŹDŹ (SL)
- Lena BANICKA – Ewa PANUŚ (MP)
- Julia STRUŻYŃSKA – Gabriela SROCZYK (MP)
- Agata ŻUROWSKA – Aleksandra WŁOSIŃSKA (SL)
LISTA AWANSÓW wg województw:
MA – 3
LU – 2
LD – 1
PD – 1
DS – 4
WP – 3
PM – 2
MP – 4
SL – 4
AWANSE (chłopcy + dziewczęta) wg województw:
- MA – 9 par
- LD – 2 pary
- PD – 2 pary
- LU – 2 pary
- DS – 12 par
- LB – 2 pary
- WP – 9 par
- PM – 4 pary
- MP – 9 par
- SL – 9 par