Brydżysta roku 2020
Kobiety
Stan na 2024-03-28 00:15:09
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 298 | ||
2 | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 162 | ||
3 | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 036 | ||
4 | Anna Maduzia | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 967 | |
5 | Danuta Kazmucha | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 817 | |
6 | Sabina Grzejdziak | WM | Arcymistrz | 3 800 | |
7 | Anna Sarniak | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 753 | |
8 | Grażyna Busse | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 022 | |
9 | Katarzyna Dufrat | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 998 | |
10 | Justyna Żmuda | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 457 | |
11 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 342 | |
12 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 273 | |
13 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 153 | |
14 | Joanna Derewońko | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 992 | |
15 | Grażyna Brewiak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 966 | |
16 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 915 | |
17 | Iwona Czajka | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 884 | |
18 | Zofia Miechowicz | KP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 669 | |
19 | Agnieszka Pietrzyk | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 652 | |
20 | Ewa Sobolewska | OP | Arcymistrz | 1 582 | |
21 | Marta Janeczek | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 486 | |
22 | Marta Sikora | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 476 | |
23 | Lena Leszczyńska | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 412 | |
24 | Elżbieta Waniurska | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 400 | |
25 | Kamila Kukuła | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 367 | |
26 | Maja Żabierek | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 333 | |
27 | Anna Sztyber | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 313 | |
28 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 274 | |
29 | Anna Makarewicz | SW | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 170 | |
30 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | WP | Arcymistrz | 1 152 | |
31 | Elżbieta Chodacka | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 052 | |
32 | Danuta Krupnik | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 007 | |
33 | Elżbieta Czekaj | PM | Arcymistrz | 1 000 | |
34 | Zofia Diakowska | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 932 | |
35 | Teresa Pudelewicz | LD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 856 | |
36 | Elena Shokhan | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 841 | |
37 | Danuta Żabicka | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 839 | |
38 | Barbara Królak | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 833 | |
39 | Halina Kaleta | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 812 | |
40 | Bogusława Szagała | OP | Mistrz Krajowy | 802 | |
41 | Ewa Dziekańska | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 774 | |
42 | Agata Kowal | MP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 771 | |
43 | Monika Sautaux | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 765 | |
44 | Anna Zaręba | SW | Mistrz Krajowy | 744 | |
45 | Joanna Przytycka | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 740 | |
46 | Jolanta Ziętara | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 724 | |
47 | Dorota Tokaj-Wojtczuk | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 680 | |
48 | Marta Makarewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 655 | |
49 | Wiesława Mirosław | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 654 | |
50 | Mirosława Swoboda | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 646 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 298 | ||
2 | Cathy Bałdysz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 162 | |
3 | Ewa Miszewska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 036 | |
4 | Anna Maduzia | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 967 | |
5 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 817 | |
6 | Sabina Grzejdziak | Arcymistrz | 3 800 | |
7 | Anna Sarniak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 753 | |
8 | Grażyna Busse | Arcymistrz | 3 022 | |
9 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 998 | |
10 | Justyna Żmuda | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 457 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 298 | ||
2 | Cathy Bałdysz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 162 | |
3 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 915 | |
4 | Kamila Kukuła | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 367 | |
5 | Zofia Diakowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 932 | |
6 | Ewa Dziekańska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 774 | |
7 | Wiesława Mirosław | Mistrz Regionalny | 654 | |
8 | Joanna Kokot | Mistrz Regionalny | 507 | |
9 | Elżbieta Lis | Mistrz Regionalny | 491 | |
10 | Anna Jankowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 489 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 036 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Rojkowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 515 | |
3 | Ilona Bobko | Mistrz Krajowy | 434 | |
4 | Krystyna Sum | Adept | 299 | |
5 | Hanna Łazarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 256 | |
6 | Leokadia Weryńska-Leja | Mistrz Okręgowy | 215 | |
7 | Magdalena Chmielewska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 162 | |
8 | Iwona Malinka | Adept | 159 | |
9 | Anna Cisek | Mistrz Klubowy | 136 | |
10 | Adrianna Pietrzak | Adept | 112 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 967 | ||
2 | Grażyna Busse | Arcymistrz | 3 022 | |
3 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 273 | |
4 | Lena Leszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 412 | |
5 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 274 | |
6 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 1 152 | |
7 | Jolanta Ziętara | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 724 | |
8 | Marta Wójcik | Mistrz Krajowy | 602 | |
9 | Barbara Podgórska | Mistrz Krajowy | 576 | |
10 | Jadwiga Nowak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 451 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 817 | ||
2 | Anna Sarniak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 753 | |
3 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 342 | |
4 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 153 | |
5 | Joanna Derewońko | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 992 | |
6 | Iwona Czajka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 884 | |
7 | Maja Żabierek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 333 | |
8 | Anna Sztyber | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 313 | |
9 | Danuta Krupnik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 007 | |
10 | Barbara Królak | Mistrz Regionalny | 833 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 800 | ||
2 | Hanna Rohde | Mistrz Regionalny | 514 | |
3 | Małgorzata Wachowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 402 | |
4 | Halina Podlecka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 282 | |
5 | Alina Gudecka | Mistrz Regionalny | 270 | |
6 | Janina Bakuła | Mistrz Krajowy | 256 | |
7 | Ewa Tutaj | Mistrz Krajowy | 248 | |
8 | Anna Dworakowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 215 | |
9 | Barbara Pietruszka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 180 | |
10 | Teresa Skrzypczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 173 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 998 | ||
2 | Justyna Żmuda | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 457 | |
3 | Grażyna Brewiak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 966 | |
4 | Marta Janeczek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 486 | |
5 | Marta Sikora | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 476 | |
6 | Elżbieta Czekaj | Arcymistrz | 1 000 | |
7 | Danuta Żabicka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 839 | |
8 | Maria Tomczewska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 581 | |
9 | Lidia Chłąd | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 468 | |
10 | Wiesława Kasperek | Mistrz Krajowy | 426 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 669 | ||
2 | Monika Sautaux | Mistrz Krajowy | 765 | |
3 | Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 565 | |
4 | Anna Leśniewska | Mistrz Krajowy | 496 | |
5 | Aleksandra Granowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 476 | |
6 | Wanda Balawender-Czynsz | Mistrz Regionalny | 465 | |
7 | Ewa Nowińska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 399 | |
8 | Alicja Krzemińska | Mistrz Krajowy | 348 | |
9 | Aleksandra Różańska | Mistrz Regionalny | 328 | |
10 | Justyna Graniczny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 323 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 652 | ||
2 | Halina Kaleta | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 812 | |
3 | Marianna Pantak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 443 | |
4 | Anna Stelmach | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 397 | |
5 | Dominika Lucka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 372 | |
6 | Anna Pasek | Mistrz Krajowy | 335 | |
7 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 289 | |
8 | Ewa Łukowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 228 | |
9 | Barbara Celarek | Mistrz Klubowy | 227 | |
10 | Magdalena Gorczyca | Mistrz Klubowy | 221 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 582 | ||
2 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 802 | |
3 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Regionalny | 446 | |
4 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 418 | |
5 | Wanda Wiszniewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 269 | |
6 | Krystyna Wąchała | Mistrz Regionalny | 245 | |
7 | Hanna Chałupnik | Mistrz Regionalny | 143 | |
8 | Elżbieta Hurna | Mistrz Klubowy | 124 | |
9 | Ewa Skrzyniarz | Mistrz Klubowy | 109 | |
10 | Anna Pusz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 108 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 400 | ||
2 | Viktoriia Żhukovska | Mistrz Klubowy | 210 | |
3 | Anna Pytka | Mistrz Klubowy | 132 | |
4 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 99 | |
5 | Danuta Skonieczna | Mistrz Krajowy | 82 | |
6 | Halina Szarafin | Adept | 52 | |
7 | Natalia Pytka | Adept | 47 | |
8 | Alina Dąbrowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 22 | |
9 | Julia Lipska | Debiutant | 4 | |
10 | Alicja Sobieszek | Debiutant | 4 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 170 | ||
2 | Anna Zaręba | Mistrz Krajowy | 744 | |
3 | Hanna Kowalska | Mistrz Krajowy | 357 | |
4 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 228 | |
5 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 203 | |
6 | Teresa Piasecka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 201 | |
7 | Anna Dawiec | Mistrz Okręgowy | 199 | |
8 | Elżbieta Czwartosz-Marcinkowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 189 | |
9 | Zofia Wciślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 174 | |
10 | Danuta Szczepanik | Mistrz Klubowy | 150 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 052 | ||
2 | Agata Kowal | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 771 | |
3 | Katarzyna Michałek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 579 | |
4 | Milena Klimiuk | Mistrz Regionalny | 571 | |
5 | Ewa Kwiecień | Mistrz Krajowy | 456 | |
6 | Barbara Lesiecka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 400 | |
7 | Eugenia Stefanów | Mistrz Krajowy | 382 | |
8 | Aleksandra Jurkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 378 | |
9 | Aleksandra Byra | Mistrz Regionalny | 346 | |
10 | Łucja Ciborowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 345 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 856 | ||
2 | Anna Kowalska | Arcymistrz | 404 | |
3 | Urszula Jakubowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 318 | |
4 | Jolanta Sendacka | Arcymistrz | 291 | |
5 | Zofia Duda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 221 | |
6 | Monika Kowner | Mistrz Okręgowy | 214 | |
7 | Ewa Serdiukow-Tokarczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 194 | |
8 | Daniela Jędrychowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 192 | |
9 | Grażyna Piorun | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 190 | |
10 | Julia Bojanowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 189 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 841 | ||
2 | Anna Nosalska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 645 | |
3 | Giedre Jankunaite | Arcymistrz | 637 | |
4 | Sonata Simanaitiene | Mistrz Krajowy | 432 | |
5 | Sviatlana Badrankova | Mistrz Krajowy | 410 | |
6 | Patrycja Krupnik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 277 | |
7 | Emilia Gwóźdź | Mistrz Klubowy | 252 | |
8 | Anna Tompolska | Mistrz Krajowy | 250 | |
9 | Olga Bytskevitch | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 203 | |
10 | Natalia Domalewska | Adept | 152 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 424 | ||
2 | Barbara Radomska | Mistrz Krajowy | 296 | |
3 | Barbara Soroko | Mistrz Regionalny | 219 | |
4 | Łucja Frąckowiak-Iwanicka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 215 | |
5 | Iwona Leszczewska | Mistrz Klubowy | 199 | |
6 | Wioletta Parmonik | Mistrz Regionalny | 186 | |
7 | Elżbieta Szubert-Licznerska | Mistrz Klubowy | 161 | |
8 | Bożena Pieróg | Mistrz Klubowy | 150 | |
9 | Beata Golec | Mistrz Krajowy | 146 | |
10 | Wiesława Malewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 124 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 344 | ||
2 | Hanna Zembrzuska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 340 | |
3 | Dorota Sosinowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 313 | |
4 | Ewa Mikucka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 300 | |
5 | Anna Kondyjowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 278 | |
6 | Ewa Hryć | Mistrz Okręgowy | 232 | |
7 | Bożena Listwoń | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 231 | |
8 | Agata Pyclik | Mistrz Regionalny | 230 | |
9 | Beata Szczepańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 227 | |
10 | Ewa Bargłowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 224 |