Brydżysta roku 2021
Kobiety
Stan na 2024-04-26 00:15:04
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 777 | ||
2 | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 747 | ||
3 | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 414 | ||
4 | Cathy Bałdysz | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 395 | |
5 | Katarzyna Dufrat | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 849 | |
6 | Sabina Grzejdziak | WM | Arcymistrz | 4 626 | |
7 | Anna Maduzia | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 584 | |
8 | Ewa Miszewska | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 422 | |
9 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 309 | |
10 | Grażyna Busse | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 191 | |
11 | Iwona Czajka | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 951 | |
12 | Justyna Żmuda | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 722 | |
13 | Maja Żabierek | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 637 | |
14 | Joanna Zalewska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 575 | |
15 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 390 | |
16 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 157 | |
17 | Agnieszka Pietrzyk | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 081 | |
18 | Elżbieta Waniurska | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 772 | |
19 | Anna Makarewicz | SW | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 756 | |
20 | Lena Leszczyńska | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 597 | |
21 | Grażyna Brewiak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 576 | |
22 | Jolanta Ziętara | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 548 | |
23 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 496 | |
24 | Marta Janeczek | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 481 | |
25 | Agata Kowal | MP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 434 | |
26 | Danuta Krupnik | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 423 | |
27 | Marta Makarewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 373 | |
28 | Joanna Przytycka | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 320 | |
29 | Ewa Sobolewska | OP | Arcymistrz | 1 270 | |
30 | Zofia Miechowicz | KP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 222 | |
31 | Natalia Sakowska | MA | Arcymistrz | 1 220 | |
32 | Anna Zaręba | SW | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 167 | |
33 | Milena Klimiuk | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 157 | |
34 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 122 | |
35 | Anna Kowalska | LD | Arcymistrz | 1 100 | |
36 | Sonata Simanaitiene | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 094 | |
37 | Ewa Dziekańska | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 006 | |
38 | Paulina Klimentowska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 005 | |
Dorota Tokaj-Wojtczuk | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 005 | ||
40 | Ewa Morawska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 958 | |
41 | Małgorzata Wachowska | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 937 | |
42 | Renata Dancewicz | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 936 | |
43 | Danuta Żabicka | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 929 | |
44 | Małgorzata Buduła | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 884 | |
45 | Marta Wójcik | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 879 | |
46 | Zofia Diakowska | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 876 | |
47 | Joanna Taczewska | SL | Arcymistrz | 850 | |
48 | Maria Boczar | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 836 | |
49 | Ewa Knapik | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 834 | |
50 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 831 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 777 | ||
2 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 747 | |
3 | Sophia Bałdysz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 414 | |
4 | Cathy Bałdysz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 395 | |
5 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 849 | |
6 | Sabina Grzejdziak | Arcymistrz | 4 626 | |
7 | Anna Maduzia | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 584 | |
8 | Ewa Miszewska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 422 | |
9 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 309 | |
10 | Grażyna Busse | Arcymistrz | 3 191 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 777 | ||
2 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 9 747 | |
3 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 309 | |
4 | Iwona Czajka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 951 | |
5 | Maja Żabierek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 637 | |
6 | Joanna Zalewska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 575 | |
7 | Danuta Krupnik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 423 | |
8 | Marta Makarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 373 | |
9 | Joanna Przytycka | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 320 | |
10 | Natalia Sakowska | Arcymistrz | 1 220 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 414 | ||
2 | Cathy Bałdysz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 395 | |
3 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 390 | |
4 | Ewa Dziekańska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 006 | |
5 | Zofia Diakowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 876 | |
6 | Anna Jankowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 598 | |
7 | Halina Pietrzykowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 578 | |
8 | Elżbieta Lis | Mistrz Krajowy | 562 | |
9 | Zofia Trojan | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 471 | |
10 | Ewa Lis-Nazaruk | Mistrz Krajowy | 465 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 849 | ||
2 | Justyna Żmuda | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 722 | |
3 | Grażyna Brewiak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 576 | |
4 | Marta Janeczek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 481 | |
5 | Danuta Żabicka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 929 | |
6 | Maria Tomczewska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 692 | |
7 | Aleksandra Jarosz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 688 | |
8 | Marta Sikora | Mistrz Krajowy | 573 | |
9 | Wiesława Kasperek | Mistrz Krajowy | 489 | |
10 | Lidia Chłąd | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 464 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 626 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Wachowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 937 | |
3 | Hanna Rohde | Mistrz Regionalny | 779 | |
4 | Iwona Puczyłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 591 | |
5 | Lidia Wrzosek | Mistrz Krajowy | 311 | |
6 | Regina Wołek | Mistrz Regionalny | 290 | |
7 | Janina Bakuła | Mistrz Krajowy | 285 | |
8 | Aniela Bocheńska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 211 | |
9 | Grażyna Blech | Mistrz Okręgowy | 92 | |
10 | Krystyna Łąka | Mistrz Klubowy | 82 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 584 | ||
2 | Grażyna Busse | Arcymistrz | 3 191 | |
3 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 157 | |
4 | Lena Leszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 597 | |
5 | Jolanta Ziętara | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 548 | |
6 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 496 | |
7 | Ewa Morawska | Mistrz Krajowy | 958 | |
8 | Marta Wójcik | Mistrz Krajowy | 879 | |
9 | Ewa Knapik | Mistrz Krajowy | 834 | |
10 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 831 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 422 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Rojkowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 422 | |
3 | Magdalena Chmielewska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 397 | |
4 | Wanda Kawa | Mistrz Okręgowy | 173 | |
5 | Maria Karolewska | Mistrz Klubowy | 159 | |
6 | Anna Cisek | Mistrz Klubowy | 151 | |
7 | Adrianna Pietrzak | Adept | 120 | |
8 | Katarzyna Bąk | Adept | 94 | |
9 | Hanna Łazarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 94 | |
10 | Jadwiga Roźniatowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 63 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 081 | ||
2 | Joanna Taczewska | Arcymistrz | 850 | |
3 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 792 | |
4 | Dominika Lucka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 738 | |
5 | Marzena Ropska | Mistrz Krajowy | 650 | |
6 | Halina Kaleta | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 614 | |
7 | Zofia Rożniatowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 512 | |
8 | Anna Makuch | Mistrz Okręgowy | 463 | |
9 | Anna Stelmach | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 350 | |
10 | Natalia Szoka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 335 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 772 | ||
2 | Agnieszka Brawata | Mistrz Klubowy | 370 | |
3 | Regina Zając | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 182 | |
4 | Iwona Krupińska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 131 | |
5 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 104 | |
6 | Alina Dąbrowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 62 | |
7 | Anna Pytka | Mistrz Klubowy | 62 | |
8 | Halina Szarafin | Adept | 39 | |
9 | Natalia Pytka | Adept | 25 | |
10 | Marta Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 3 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 756 | ||
2 | Anna Zaręba | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 167 | |
3 | Hanna Kowalska | Mistrz Krajowy | 116 | |
4 | Danuta Szczepanik | Mistrz Klubowy | 93 | |
5 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 43 | |
6 | Bożentyna Pałka-Koruba | Mistrz Klubowy | 43 | |
7 | Teresa Piasecka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 40 | |
8 | Zofia Wciślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 33 | |
9 | Jolanta Nowak | Adept | 31 | |
10 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 13 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 434 | ||
2 | Milena Klimiuk | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 157 | |
3 | Łucja Ciborowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 788 | |
4 | Emilia Massalska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 452 | |
5 | Kinga Kowal | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 431 | |
6 | Ada Szewc | Mistrz Klubowy | 429 | |
7 | Eugenia Stefanów | Mistrz Krajowy | 425 | |
8 | Elżbieta Chodacka | Mistrz Regionalny | 403 | |
9 | Małgorzata Praszałowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 363 | |
10 | Agata Warunek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 351 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 270 | ||
2 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 735 | |
3 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | Mistrz Regionalny | 581 | |
4 | Wanda Wiszniewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 382 | |
5 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Krajowy | 255 | |
6 | Hanna Chałupnik | Mistrz Regionalny | 113 | |
7 | Elżbieta Hurna | Mistrz Klubowy | 79 | |
8 | Halina Kaciłowicz | Adept | 77 | |
9 | Anna Cholewińska | Mistrz Klubowy | 36 | |
10 | Anna Pusz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 7 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 222 | ||
2 | Monika Sautaux | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
3 | Alicja Krzemińska | Mistrz Krajowy | 651 | |
4 | Ewa Kita | Mistrz Krajowy | 649 | |
5 | Wanda Balawender-Czynsz | Mistrz Regionalny | 481 | |
6 | Anna Leśniewska | Mistrz Krajowy | 458 | |
7 | Aleksandra Granowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 436 | |
8 | Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 431 | |
9 | Ewa Krakówka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 375 | |
10 | Aleksandra Różańska | Mistrz Regionalny | 353 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 100 | ||
2 | Teresa Pudelewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 808 | |
3 | Urszula Jakubowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 393 | |
4 | Anna Kołodziejczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 291 | |
5 | Ewa Serdiukow-Tokarczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 286 | |
6 | Grażyna Piorun | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 277 | |
7 | Jolanta Sendacka | Arcymistrz | 264 | |
8 | Liliana Suflida | Mistrz Okręgowy | 264 | |
9 | Jolanta Simińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 252 | |
10 | Ewa Sokół-Nawalny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 203 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 094 | ||
2 | Anna Nosalska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 635 | |
3 | Anna Tompolska | Mistrz Krajowy | 286 | |
4 | Edyta Dominkiewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 269 | |
5 | Halina Perkowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 266 | |
6 | Sylwia Burzyńska | Mistrz Klubowy | 188 | |
7 | Emilia Gwóźdź | Mistrz Klubowy | 181 | |
8 | Antonina Kotarska | Mistrz Klubowy | 173 | |
9 | Oliwia Koratkiewicz | Adept | 99 | |
10 | Natalia Prasalska | Kandydat | 81 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 769 | ||
2 | Aneta Buze | Mistrz Krajowy | 541 | |
3 | Agata Pyclik | Mistrz Regionalny | 407 | |
4 | Anna Kondyjowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 402 | |
5 | Bożena Listwoń | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 381 | |
6 | Hanna Zembrzuska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 380 | |
7 | Ewa Mikucka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 302 | |
8 | Ewa Bargłowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 197 | |
9 | Jadwiga Stężała | Mistrz Okręgowy | 180 | |
10 | Małgorzata Sawicka | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 163 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 622 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Węglewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 455 | |
3 | Barbara Soroko | Mistrz Regionalny | 321 | |
4 | Aleksandra Klupś | Mistrz Okręgowy | 273 | |
5 | Małgorzata Żychlińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 240 | |
6 | Anna Różańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 237 | |
7 | Izabela Górnicka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 233 | |
8 | Alina Dobosz-Sztuba | Mistrz Okręgowy | 151 | |
9 | Halina Grześkowiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 150 | |
10 | Anna Brukwicka | Mistrz Klubowy | 123 |