Brydżysta roku 2023
Nestorzy
Stan na 2024-03-28 00:15:10
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 424 | ||
2 | WM | Arcymistrz | 8 452 | ||
3 | PM | Arcymistrz | 8 149 | ||
4 | Kazimierz Omernik | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 607 | |
5 | Marek Jaworski | MP | Arcymistrz | 6 329 | |
6 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 178 | |
7 | Jerzy Russyan | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 176 | |
8 | Andrzej Fronczak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 779 | |
9 | Marek Szukała | WP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 243 | |
10 | Włodzimierz Wala | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 020 | |
11 | Jan Borychowski | WP | Arcymistrz | 4 952 | |
12 | Krzysztof Sikorski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 902 | |
13 | Jerzy Olczyk | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 642 | |
14 | Bogdan Świątek | WP | Arcymistrz | 4 622 | |
15 | Zbigniew Mącior | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 530 | |
16 | Krzysztof Martens | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 427 | |
17 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | ZP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 320 | |
18 | Jan Chodorowski | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 241 | |
19 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 218 | |
20 | Jacek Leśniczak | WP | Arcymistrz | 4 145 | |
21 | Jacek Romański | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 054 | |
22 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 003 | |
23 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 798 | |
24 | Aleksander Kasprzak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 605 | |
25 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | LD | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 592 | |
26 | Roman Kierznowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 526 | |
27 | Aleksander Chrenowski | PM | Arcymistrz | 3 380 | |
28 | Marian Krasowski | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 295 | |
29 | Tadeusz Garbacik | MP | Arcymistrz | 3 291 | |
30 | Kazimierz Lichawski | SL | Arcymistrz | 3 256 | |
31 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | SL | Arcymistrz | 3 171 | |
32 | Janusz Drozdowski | DS | Arcymistrz | 3 131 | |
33 | Lech Grabski | WM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 027 | |
34 | Mirosław Roesler | WM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 022 | |
35 | Jan Rogowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 012 | |
36 | Wit Klapper | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 982 | |
37 | Edward Niewierowski | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 954 | |
38 | Eugeniusz Seichter | KP | Arcymistrz | 2 752 | |
39 | Marek Juszczak | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 725 | |
40 | Bolesław Krzewski | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 691 | |
41 | Antoni Sękowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 690 | |
42 | Jerzy Sadowski | ZP | Arcymistrz | 2 609 | |
43 | Wojciech Kurkowski | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 540 | |
44 | Lech Warężak | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 535 | |
45 | Jacek Lew | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 500 | |
46 | Jan Nadaj | MA | Arcymistrz | 2 462 | |
47 | Maciej Kalita | OP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 447 | |
48 | Jerzy Kurzawski | KP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 420 | |
49 | Tadeusz Urbanek | PK | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 377 | |
50 | Jerzy Gładysz | DS | Arcymistrz | 2 347 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 424 | ||
2 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 8 452 | |
3 | Wacław Wejknis | Arcymistrz | 8 149 | |
4 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 607 | |
5 | Marek Jaworski | Arcymistrz | 6 329 | |
6 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 178 | |
7 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 176 | |
8 | Andrzej Fronczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 779 | |
9 | Marek Szukała | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 243 | |
10 | Włodzimierz Wala | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 020 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 424 | ||
2 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 8 452 | |
3 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 176 | |
4 | Krzysztof Martens | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 427 | |
5 | Jacek Romański | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 054 | |
6 | Roman Kierznowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 526 | |
7 | Lech Grabski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 027 | |
8 | Mirosław Roesler | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 022 | |
9 | Jan Rogowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 012 | |
10 | Jan Stańczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 247 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 8 149 | ||
2 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 607 | |
3 | Andrzej Fronczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 779 | |
4 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 902 | |
5 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 003 | |
6 | Aleksander Kasprzak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 605 | |
7 | Aleksander Chrenowski | Arcymistrz | 3 380 | |
8 | Antoni Sękowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 690 | |
9 | Jacek Lew | Arcymistrz | 2 500 | |
10 | Andrzej Zaleski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 138 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 6 329 | ||
2 | Włodzimierz Wala | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 020 | |
3 | Zbigniew Mącior | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 530 | |
4 | Tadeusz Garbacik | Arcymistrz | 3 291 | |
5 | Wit Klapper | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 982 | |
6 | Janusz Szyszkowski | Arcymistrz | 1 756 | |
7 | Zbigniew Przeginiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 515 | |
8 | Stanisław Waśko | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 471 | |
9 | Tadeusz Biernat | Arcymistrz | 1 327 | |
10 | Adam Waśko | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 164 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 178 | ||
2 | Jan Chodorowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 241 | |
3 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 218 | |
4 | Bolesław Krzewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 691 | |
5 | Jan Nadaj | Arcymistrz | 2 462 | |
6 | Viktor Markowicz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 200 | |
7 | Krzysztof Moszczyński | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 200 | |
8 | Włodzimierz Ilnicki | Arcymistrz | 1 992 | |
9 | Zdzisław Kowalewski | Arcymistrz | 1 726 | |
10 | Andrzej Zawada | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 722 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 243 | ||
2 | Jan Borychowski | Arcymistrz | 4 952 | |
3 | Bogdan Świątek | Arcymistrz | 4 622 | |
4 | Jacek Leśniczak | Arcymistrz | 4 145 | |
5 | Edward Niewierowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 954 | |
6 | Marek Juszczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 725 | |
7 | Krzysztof Jordan | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 129 | |
8 | Przemysław Hauser | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 022 | |
9 | Jerzy Mścisz | Arcymistrz | 1 999 | |
10 | Jerzy Roszak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 952 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 642 | ||
2 | Janusz Drozdowski | Arcymistrz | 3 131 | |
3 | Lech Warężak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 535 | |
4 | Jerzy Gładysz | Arcymistrz | 2 347 | |
5 | Zbigniew Sobczyk | Arcymistrz | 2 088 | |
6 | Marian Kupnicki | Arcymistrz | 2 036 | |
7 | Mirosław Miłaszewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 614 | |
8 | Bohdan Mazur | Arcymistrz | 1 607 | |
9 | Marian Szymonowicz | Arcymistrz | 1 589 | |
10 | Stanisław Janiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 409 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 320 | ||
2 | Jerzy Sadowski | Arcymistrz | 2 609 | |
3 | Zbigniew Sawicki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 109 | |
4 | Władysław Korbutowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 990 | |
5 | Aleksander Swatler | Arcymistrz | 1 937 | |
6 | Czesław Wojtaś | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 926 | |
7 | Małgorzata Sawicka | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 866 | |
8 | Zbigniew Lasocki | Arcymistrz | 1 812 | |
9 | Stanisław Kulesza | Arcymistrz | 1 603 | |
10 | Sławomir Szczełkun | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 405 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 798 | ||
2 | Kazimierz Lichawski | Arcymistrz | 3 256 | |
3 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | Arcymistrz | 3 171 | |
4 | Eugeniusz Zalewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 178 | |
5 | Andrzej Staszek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 318 | |
6 | Edwin Szenkelbach | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 285 | |
7 | Leszek Krzeczek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 132 | |
8 | Kazimierz Cios | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 107 | |
9 | Jerzy Stworzewicz | Arcymistrz | 1 091 | |
10 | Jerzy Prijma | Mistrz Krajowy | 912 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 592 | ||
2 | Anna Kowalska | Arcymistrz | 1 952 | |
3 | Mirosław Marszał | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 850 | |
4 | Witold Turant | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 832 | |
5 | Włodzimierz Choinkowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 662 | |
6 | Andrzej Krakowiak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 396 | |
7 | Piotr Ciszak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 263 | |
8 | Jerzy Gaworczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 210 | |
9 | Krzysztof Robaszek | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 185 | |
10 | Lech Warwocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 020 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 295 | ||
2 | Jan Ciulkin | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 568 | |
3 | Stefan Kopyt | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 463 | |
4 | Alfred Koda | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 074 | |
5 | Mieczysław Kudźma | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 054 | |
6 | Janusz Galewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 052 | |
7 | Wincenty Wybranowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 024 | |
8 | Zbigniew Ruchlicki | Mistrz Krajowy | 866 | |
9 | Włodzimierz Królak | Mistrz Krajowy | 816 | |
10 | Adam Szempliński | Mistrz Krajowy | 714 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 752 | ||
2 | Jerzy Kurzawski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 420 | |
3 | Roch Rupniewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 086 | |
4 | Andrzej Drzewiecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 904 | |
5 | Andrzej Grela | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 880 | |
6 | Zenon Biczkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 670 | |
7 | Jan Nawrocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 630 | |
8 | Kazimierz Namysł | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 516 | |
9 | Ewa Kita | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 493 | |
10 | Przemysław Kita | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 424 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 540 | ||
2 | Gabriel Szarafin | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 864 | |
3 | Ludwik Murat | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 125 | |
4 | Wiesław Pawelec | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 030 | |
5 | Wojciech Gąska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 017 | |
6 | Andrzej Kozak | Arcymistrz | 1 001 | |
7 | Zdzisław Widomski | Mistrz Krajowy | 957 | |
8 | Ryszard Maciąg | Mistrz Krajowy | 853 | |
9 | Andrzej Pertkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 806 | |
10 | Wiesław Skubisz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 798 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 447 | ||
2 | Tomasz Baranowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 493 | |
3 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 415 | |
4 | Zdzisław Gryzło | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 372 | |
5 | Ryszard Wójtowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 921 | |
6 | Jan Ratajczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 907 | |
7 | Zbigniew Kowalczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 871 | |
8 | Józef Szumiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 852 | |
9 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 842 | |
10 | Stanisław Górski | Mistrz Krajowy | 801 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 377 | ||
2 | Władysław Chodziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 364 | |
3 | Jan Kadula | Arcymistrz | 1 233 | |
4 | Tadeusz Szemraj | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 128 | |
5 | Andrzej Proczkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 057 | |
6 | Leszek Garbacik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 945 | |
7 | Janusz Jarząbek | Mistrz Krajowy | 933 | |
8 | Tomasz Bajorek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 813 | |
9 | Józef Wrona | Mistrz Krajowy | 783 | |
10 | Andrzej Janda | Mistrz Krajowy | 716 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 910 | ||
2 | Jerzy Kuhn | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 688 | |
3 | Jan Druch | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 571 | |
4 | Jacek Herman | Arcymistrz | 1 274 | |
5 | Jerzy Maludziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 028 | |
6 | Edmund Jas | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 944 | |
7 | Krzysztof Gałda | Arcymistrz | 845 | |
8 | Aleksander Knawa | Arcymistrz | 726 | |
9 | Jerzy Daniel | Mistrz Krajowy | 708 | |
10 | Marek Jaskólski | Mistrz Krajowy | 644 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 777 | ||
2 | Leszek Kiczaty | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 757 | |
3 | Sławomir Rutecki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 722 | |
4 | Kazimierz Kuczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 620 | |
5 | Mirosław Miłaszewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 602 | |
6 | Wiesław Wiśniewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 564 | |
7 | Zdzisław Kulesza | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 517 | |
8 | Marek Matwijewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 512 | |
9 | Maciej Arnold | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 487 | |
10 | Andrzej Garczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 263 |