Brydżysta roku 2020
Seniorzy
Stan na 2024-03-28 00:15:09
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 209 | ||
2 | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 437 | ||
3 | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 097 | ||
4 | Piotr Gawryś | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 051 | |
5 | Włodzimierz Starkowski | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 044 | |
6 | Marek Wójcicki | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 934 | |
7 | Apolinary Kowalski | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 906 | |
8 | Adolf Bocheński | WM | Arcymistrz | 4 881 | |
9 | Wojciech Olański | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 857 | |
Vytautas Vainikonis | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 857 | ||
11 | Piotr Tuszyński | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 672 | |
12 | Mariusz Bartkowski | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 647 | |
13 | Krzysztof Sikorski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 445 | |
14 | Mirosław Cichocki | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 346 | |
15 | Jerzy Russyan | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 300 | |
16 | Tomasz Sielicki | WM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 283 | |
17 | Krzysztof Pikus | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 244 | |
18 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 126 | |
19 | Zbigniew Rogowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 089 | |
20 | Ewa Miszewska | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 036 | |
21 | Sławomir Kolarz | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 928 | |
22 | Wacław Wejknis | PM | Arcymistrz | 3 859 | |
23 | Stanisław Pająk | SW | Arcymistrz | 3 837 | |
24 | Sławomir Henclik | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 819 | |
25 | Roger Bryant | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 800 | |
Steve Green | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 800 | ||
27 | Roman Kierznowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 789 | |
28 | Tomasz Gotard | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 558 | |
29 | Jerzy Mścisz | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 485 | |
30 | Janusz Wesołowski | LU | Arcymistrz | 3 434 | |
31 | Krzysztof Czul | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 396 | |
32 | Maciej Sobieralski | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 390 | |
33 | Witold Turant | LD | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 277 | |
34 | Thomas Berg | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 258 | |
Flemming Dahl | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 3 258 | ||
36 | Piotr Walczak | WP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 196 | |
37 | Janusz Gawęcki | SW | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 160 | |
38 | Stanisław Zakrzewski | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 139 | |
39 | Andrzej Zaleski | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 128 | |
40 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | SL | Arcymistrz | 3 049 | |
41 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | ZP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 988 | |
42 | Kazimierz Omernik | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 818 | |
43 | Marek Pietraszek | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 749 | |
44 | Jacek Romański | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 2 711 | |
45 | Jan Nadaj | MA | Arcymistrz | 2 690 | |
Andrzej Ogłoblin | MA | Arcymistrz | 2 690 | ||
47 | Maciej Modrzejewski | MA | Arcymistrz | 2 623 | |
48 | Stanisław Janik | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 594 | |
49 | Tadeusz Garbacik | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 575 | |
50 | Marian Krasowski | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 494 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 209 | ||
2 | Sławomir Zawiślak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 437 | |
3 | Bogusław Gierulski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 097 | |
4 | Piotr Gawryś | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 051 | |
5 | Włodzimierz Starkowski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 044 | |
6 | Marek Wójcicki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 934 | |
7 | Apolinary Kowalski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 906 | |
8 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 4 881 | |
9 | Wojciech Olański | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 857 | |
10 | Vytautas Vainikonis | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 857 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 209 | ||
2 | Piotr Gawryś | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 051 | |
3 | Włodzimierz Starkowski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 044 | |
4 | Piotr Tuszyński | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 672 | |
5 | Mariusz Bartkowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 647 | |
6 | Sławomir Kolarz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 928 | |
7 | Jan Nadaj | Arcymistrz | 2 690 | |
8 | Andrzej Ogłoblin | Arcymistrz | 2 690 | |
9 | Maciej Modrzejewski | Arcymistrz | 2 623 | |
10 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 342 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 437 | ||
2 | Marek Wójcicki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 934 | |
3 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | Arcymistrz | 3 049 | |
4 | Marek Blat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 296 | |
5 | Marek Pieczka | Arcymistrz | 2 057 | |
6 | Eugeniusz Zalewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 946 | |
7 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 925 | |
8 | Tadeusz Biskup | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 883 | |
9 | Andrzej Hermansdorfer | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 804 | |
10 | Lech Ohrysko | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 734 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 097 | ||
2 | Apolinary Kowalski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 906 | |
3 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 4 881 | |
4 | Wojciech Olański | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 857 | |
5 | Vytautas Vainikonis | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 857 | |
6 | Mirosław Cichocki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 346 | |
7 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 300 | |
8 | Tomasz Sielicki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 283 | |
9 | Krzysztof Pikus | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 244 | |
10 | Zbigniew Rogowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 089 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 445 | ||
2 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 126 | |
3 | Wacław Wejknis | Arcymistrz | 3 859 | |
4 | Sławomir Henclik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 819 | |
5 | Tomasz Gotard | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 558 | |
6 | Andrzej Zaleski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 128 | |
7 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 818 | |
8 | Aleksander Kasprzak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 440 | |
9 | Marek Witek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 262 | |
10 | Paweł Chindelewicz | Arcymistrz | 1 844 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 036 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Czul | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 396 | |
3 | Marek Pietraszek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 749 | |
4 | Jacek Znamirowski | Arcymistrz | 2 059 | |
5 | Andrzej Hycnar | Arcymistrz | 1 971 | |
6 | Adam Żarnowski | Arcymistrz | 1 588 | |
7 | Aleksander Kud | Arcymistrz | 1 457 | |
8 | Tadeusz Urbanek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 261 | |
9 | Stefan Skowron | Arcymistrz | 822 | |
10 | Jan Kadula | Arcymistrz | 797 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 837 | ||
2 | Janusz Gawęcki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 160 | |
3 | Andrzej Iwański | Arcymistrz | 2 334 | |
4 | Andrzej Pawlak | Arcymistrz | 2 331 | |
5 | Mirosław Rafalski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 669 | |
6 | Jacek Herman | Arcymistrz | 1 272 | |
7 | Mirosław Kotowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 253 | |
8 | Piotr Szczygieł | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 169 | |
9 | Jerzy Kuhn | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 056 | |
10 | Jerzy Maludziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 949 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 800 | ||
2 | Steve Green | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 800 | |
3 | Thomas Berg | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 258 | |
4 | Flemming Dahl | Mistrz Regionalny | 3 258 | |
5 | Piotr Klubiński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 450 | |
6 | Grzegorz Bajek | Arcymistrz | 2 348 | |
7 | Krzysztof Dziekański | Arcymistrz | 2 146 | |
8 | Janusz Drozdowski | Arcymistrz | 2 003 | |
9 | Ed Hoogenkamp | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 992 | |
10 | Wojciech Rozwadowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 706 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 485 | ||
2 | Maciej Sobieralski | Arcymistrz | 3 390 | |
3 | Piotr Walczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 196 | |
4 | Stanisław Zakrzewski | Arcymistrz | 3 139 | |
5 | Stanisław Janik | Arcymistrz | 2 594 | |
6 | Jacek Leśniczak | Arcymistrz | 2 281 | |
7 | Jerzy Nowak | Arcymistrz | 2 231 | |
8 | Jerzy Kozyczkowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 903 | |
9 | Zdzisław Świątek | Arcymistrz | 1 877 | |
10 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak | Arcymistrz | 1 610 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 434 | ||
2 | Wojciech Kurkowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 344 | |
3 | Jarosław Kaczorowski | Arcymistrz | 1 995 | |
4 | Jacek Baka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 019 | |
5 | Zbigniew Hałaczkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 926 | |
6 | Lech Adach | Mistrz Krajowy | 908 | |
7 | Roman Borkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 670 | |
8 | Andrzej Kozak | Arcymistrz | 629 | |
9 | Andrzej Potrzyszcz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 585 | |
10 | Ludwik Murat | Mistrz Krajowy | 539 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 277 | ||
2 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 437 | |
3 | Adam Pawłowski | Arcymistrz | 1 607 | |
4 | Przemysław Teleszyński | Arcymistrz | 1 326 | |
5 | Piotr Żak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 311 | |
6 | Mirosław Marszał | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 271 | |
7 | Andrzej Krakowiak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 144 | |
8 | Lech Warwocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 013 | |
9 | Krzysztof Han | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 003 | |
10 | Zbigniew Szymczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 953 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 988 | ||
2 | Janusz Makaruk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 208 | |
3 | Ryszard Pałasz | Arcymistrz | 2 171 | |
4 | Andrzej Wielowieyski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 906 | |
5 | Roman Szlachetka | Arcymistrz | 1 878 | |
6 | Jerzy Sadowski | Arcymistrz | 1 732 | |
7 | Andrzej Pożerski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 163 | |
8 | Jan Chmielewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 998 | |
9 | Zbigniew Lasocki | Arcymistrz | 880 | |
10 | Ryszard Urbański | Mistrz Krajowy | 862 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 575 | ||
2 | Tytus Bisping | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 881 | |
3 | Marek Jaworski | Arcymistrz | 1 788 | |
4 | Mirosław Sady | Arcymistrz | 1 684 | |
5 | Zbigniew Mącior | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 628 | |
6 | Piotr Bizoń | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 505 | |
7 | Michał Tuszyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 473 | |
8 | Ryszard Woliński | Arcymistrz | 1 377 | |
9 | Janusz Buksa | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 300 | |
10 | Tadeusz Rejdych | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 291 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 494 | ||
2 | Mirosław Hanusz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 646 | |
3 | Andrzej Prasalski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 520 | |
4 | Jerzy Gober | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 762 | |
5 | Roman Kruk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 745 | |
6 | Andrzej Jakimiec | Mistrz Krajowy | 700 | |
7 | Alfred Koda | Mistrz Krajowy | 606 | |
8 | Stanisław Gawryszczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 600 | |
9 | Jarosław Roszczenko | Mistrz Krajowy | 591 | |
10 | Stanisław Lisowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 590 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 678 | ||
2 | Andrzej Rękosiak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 675 | |
3 | Roman Miłkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 654 | |
4 | Witold Miłoszewski | Arcymistrz | 1 649 | |
5 | Radosław Król | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 619 | |
6 | Eugeniusz Szczepański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 619 | |
7 | Robert Sikora | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 612 | |
8 | Aleksander Zdybel | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 165 | |
9 | Tadeusz Kowalicki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 120 | |
10 | Jan Obuchowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 105 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 642 | ||
2 | Jerzy Masłoń | Arcymistrz | 1 410 | |
3 | Leszek Kawski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 293 | |
4 | Roch Rupniewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 228 | |
5 | Eugeniusz Seichter | Arcymistrz | 1 080 | |
6 | Tadeusz Szwenkel | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 821 | |
7 | Leszek Falkowski | Arcymistrz | 789 | |
8 | Aleksander Czarnecki | Mistrz Regionalny | 788 | |
9 | Marek Bałabuch | Mistrz Krajowy | 740 | |
10 | Bogdan Zieliński | Mistrz Krajowy | 616 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 863 | ||
2 | Jan Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 842 | |
3 | Roman Zabłocki | Mistrz Krajowy | 839 | |
4 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 802 | |
5 | Edward Bondarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 722 | |
6 | Wiesław Piskozub | Mistrz Regionalny | 548 | |
7 | Jerzy Serafin | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 527 | |
8 | Eryk Hamerski | Mistrz Krajowy | 501 | |
9 | Andrzej Kazimierowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 471 | |
10 | Maciej Kalita | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 463 |