Brydżysta roku 2021
Seniorzy
Stan na 2024-03-29 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 790 | ||
2 | SW | Arcymistrz | 6 595 | ||
3 | WM | Arcymistrz | 6 355 | ||
4 | Bogusław Gierulski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 217 | |
5 | Włodzimierz Starkowski | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 163 | |
6 | Michał Kwiecień | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 127 | |
7 | Mariusz Bartkowski | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 938 | |
8 | Wojciech Olański | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 570 | |
9 | Apolinary Kowalski | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 460 | |
10 | Sławomir Zawiślak | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 452 | |
11 | Vytautas Vainikonis | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 339 | |
12 | Andrzej Fronczak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 127 | |
13 | Kazimierz Omernik | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 106 | |
14 | Stanisław Pająk | SW | Arcymistrz | 5 034 | |
15 | Marek Witek | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 947 | |
16 | Piotr Walczak | WP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 801 | |
17 | Jerzy Russyan | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 737 | |
18 | Ewa Miszewska | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 422 | |
19 | Tomasz Sielicki | WM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 132 | |
20 | Piotr Tuszyński | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 098 | |
21 | Wacław Wejknis | PM | Arcymistrz | 3 997 | |
22 | Krzysztof Pikus | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 968 | |
23 | Janusz Gawęcki | SW | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 945 | |
24 | Krzysztof Sikorski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 760 | |
25 | Mirosław Cichocki | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 738 | |
26 | Ryszard Pałasz | ZP | Arcymistrz | 3 697 | |
27 | Ed Hoogenkamp | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 475 | |
28 | Lech Ohrysko | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 459 | |
29 | Zbigniew Rogowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 389 | |
30 | Jacek Romański | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 3 321 | |
31 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 137 | |
32 | Aleksander Kasprzak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 135 | |
33 | Jerzy Nowak | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 112 | |
34 | Andrzej Iwański | SW | Arcymistrz | 3 023 | |
35 | Andrzej Hycnar | PK | Arcymistrz | 2 938 | |
36 | Marek Pietraszek | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 923 | |
37 | Marek Wójcicki | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 798 | |
38 | Stanisław Janik | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 780 | |
39 | Andrzej Dudzik | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 746 | |
40 | Wojciech Kurkowski | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 734 | |
41 | Tomasz Gotard | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 709 | |
42 | Andrzej Jeleniewski | LB | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 682 | |
43 | Thomas Berg | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 646 | |
Flemming Dahl | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 646 | ||
45 | Maja Żabierek | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 637 | |
46 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | ZP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 636 | |
47 | Sławomir Kolarz | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 620 | |
48 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | SL | Arcymistrz | 2 618 | |
49 | Jarosław Kaczorowski | LU | Arcymistrz | 2 612 | |
50 | Witold Turant | LD | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 567 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 790 | ||
2 | Andrzej Pawlak | Arcymistrz | 6 595 | |
3 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 6 355 | |
4 | Bogusław Gierulski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 217 | |
5 | Włodzimierz Starkowski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 163 | |
6 | Michał Kwiecień | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 127 | |
7 | Mariusz Bartkowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 938 | |
8 | Wojciech Olański | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 570 | |
9 | Apolinary Kowalski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 460 | |
10 | Sławomir Zawiślak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 452 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 790 | ||
2 | Włodzimierz Starkowski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 163 | |
3 | Michał Kwiecień | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 127 | |
4 | Mariusz Bartkowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 938 | |
5 | Piotr Tuszyński | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 098 | |
6 | Maja Żabierek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 637 | |
7 | Sławomir Kolarz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 620 | |
8 | Ireneusz Grynczewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 355 | |
9 | Robert Głowacki | Arcymistrz | 2 141 | |
10 | Rudolf Borusiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 794 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 6 595 | ||
2 | Stanisław Pająk | Arcymistrz | 5 034 | |
3 | Janusz Gawęcki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 945 | |
4 | Andrzej Iwański | Arcymistrz | 3 023 | |
5 | Piotr Szczygieł | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 643 | |
6 | Jerzy Kuhn | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 137 | |
7 | Edmund Jas | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 098 | |
8 | Mirosław Kotowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 048 | |
9 | Włodzimierz Niedolaz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 957 | |
10 | Dariusz Nowek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 956 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 6 355 | ||
2 | Bogusław Gierulski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 217 | |
3 | Wojciech Olański | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 570 | |
4 | Apolinary Kowalski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 460 | |
5 | Vytautas Vainikonis | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 339 | |
6 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 737 | |
7 | Tomasz Sielicki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 132 | |
8 | Krzysztof Pikus | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 968 | |
9 | Mirosław Cichocki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 738 | |
10 | Zbigniew Rogowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 389 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 452 | ||
2 | Lech Ohrysko | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 459 | |
3 | Marek Wójcicki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 798 | |
4 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | Arcymistrz | 2 618 | |
5 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 848 | |
6 | Jerzy Skwark | Arcymistrz | 1 819 | |
7 | Marek Blat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 762 | |
8 | Tadeusz Biskup | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 745 | |
9 | Andrzej Hermansdorfer | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 729 | |
10 | Rudolf Zając | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 648 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 127 | ||
2 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 106 | |
3 | Marek Witek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 947 | |
4 | Wacław Wejknis | Arcymistrz | 3 997 | |
5 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 760 | |
6 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 137 | |
7 | Aleksander Kasprzak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 135 | |
8 | Tomasz Gotard | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 709 | |
9 | Andrzej Zaleski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 546 | |
10 | Paweł Chindelewicz | Arcymistrz | 2 187 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 801 | ||
2 | Jerzy Nowak | Arcymistrz | 3 112 | |
3 | Stanisław Janik | Arcymistrz | 2 780 | |
4 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak | Arcymistrz | 2 025 | |
5 | Jacek Leśniczak | Arcymistrz | 1 914 | |
6 | Marek Szukała | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 883 | |
7 | Maciej Sobieralski | Arcymistrz | 1 830 | |
8 | Jan Borychowski | Arcymistrz | 1 671 | |
9 | Marek Juszczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 636 | |
10 | Janusz Kościelny | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 584 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 422 | ||
2 | Andrzej Hycnar | Arcymistrz | 2 938 | |
3 | Marek Pietraszek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 923 | |
4 | Jacek Znamirowski | Arcymistrz | 1 958 | |
5 | Krzysztof Czul | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 725 | |
6 | Aleksander Kud | Arcymistrz | 1 718 | |
7 | Adam Żarnowski | Arcymistrz | 1 587 | |
8 | Tadeusz Urbanek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 558 | |
9 | Stefan Skowron | Arcymistrz | 1 249 | |
10 | Jacek Czaykowski | Arcymistrz | 1 086 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 697 | ||
2 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 636 | |
3 | Roman Szlachetka | Arcymistrz | 2 380 | |
4 | Janusz Makaruk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 110 | |
5 | Andrzej Wielowieyski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 856 | |
6 | Jan Chmielewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 424 | |
7 | Jerzy Sadowski | Arcymistrz | 952 | |
8 | Zdzisław Pleskot | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 914 | |
9 | Lechosław Błaziński | Arcymistrz | 838 | |
10 | Bogdan Trun | Mistrz Krajowy | 782 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 475 | ||
2 | Thomas Berg | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 646 | |
3 | Flemming Dahl | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 646 | |
4 | Krzysztof Dziekański | Arcymistrz | 1 798 | |
5 | Jerzy Olczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 751 | |
6 | Paweł Niedzielski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 740 | |
7 | Piotr Klubiński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 738 | |
8 | Marek Bałdysz | Arcymistrz | 1 714 | |
9 | Grzegorz Bajek | Arcymistrz | 1 621 | |
10 | Stefan Szenberg | Arcymistrz | 1 294 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 746 | ||
2 | Tadeusz Garbacik | Arcymistrz | 2 524 | |
3 | Zbigniew Mącior | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 279 | |
4 | Mirosław Sady | Arcymistrz | 2 097 | |
5 | Marek Jaworski | Arcymistrz | 2 039 | |
6 | Ryszard Woliński | Arcymistrz | 1 793 | |
7 | Janusz Szyszkowski | Arcymistrz | 1 510 | |
8 | Wit Klapper | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 174 | |
9 | Włodzimierz Wala | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 077 | |
10 | Michał Tuszyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 927 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 734 | ||
2 | Jarosław Kaczorowski | Arcymistrz | 2 612 | |
3 | Janusz Wesołowski | Arcymistrz | 1 808 | |
4 | Jacek Baka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 063 | |
5 | Ludwik Murat | Mistrz Krajowy | 998 | |
6 | Lech Adach | Mistrz Krajowy | 969 | |
7 | Andrzej Potrzyszcz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 810 | |
8 | Józef Małysz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 657 | |
9 | Zbigniew Hałaczkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 535 | |
10 | Andrzej Kozak | Arcymistrz | 444 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 682 | ||
2 | Wojciech Waszkowiak | Arcymistrz | 1 817 | |
3 | Andrzej Rękosiak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 635 | |
4 | Stanisław Kotas | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 628 | |
5 | Jarosław Wachnowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 541 | |
6 | Mieczysław Stefański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 298 | |
7 | Marian Nieznański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 263 | |
8 | Piotr Brzeziński | Arcymistrz | 1 188 | |
9 | Witold Miłoszewski | Arcymistrz | 1 186 | |
10 | Roman Miłkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 055 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 567 | ||
2 | Piotr Żak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 667 | |
3 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 205 | |
4 | Anna Kowalska | Arcymistrz | 1 100 | |
5 | Jerzy Ronke | Arcymistrz | 1 077 | |
6 | Teresa Pudelewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 808 | |
7 | Lech Warwocki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 720 | |
8 | Dariusz Kardas | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 691 | |
9 | Roman Jagielski | Mistrz Krajowy | 668 | |
10 | Mirosław Marszał | Mistrz Krajowy | 645 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 348 | ||
2 | Mirosław Hanusz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 544 | |
3 | Andrzej Balunowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 291 | |
4 | Roman Kruk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 156 | |
5 | Andrzej Głowacki | Mistrz Krajowy | 929 | |
6 | Jan Bojaryn | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 912 | |
7 | Stefan Kopyt | Mistrz Krajowy | 910 | |
8 | Andrzej Jakimiec | Mistrz Krajowy | 755 | |
9 | Alfred Koda | Mistrz Krajowy | 715 | |
10 | Andrzej Prasalski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 698 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 214 | ||
2 | Jerzy Masłoń | Arcymistrz | 1 947 | |
3 | Tadeusz Szwenkel | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 683 | |
4 | Eugeniusz Seichter | Arcymistrz | 1 464 | |
5 | Leszek Falkowski | Arcymistrz | 1 442 | |
6 | Andrzej Grela | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 100 | |
7 | Ryszard Rapicki | Arcymistrz | 1 082 | |
8 | Julian Jurski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 069 | |
9 | Zbigniew Ehlert | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 059 | |
10 | Roch Rupniewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 970 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 059 | ||
2 | Jerzy Wiszniewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 936 | |
3 | Edward Bondarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 808 | |
4 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 735 | |
5 | Jan Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 732 | |
6 | Maciej Kalita | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 688 | |
7 | Jan Glenz | Mistrz Krajowy | 602 | |
8 | Jerzy Serafin | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 590 | |
9 | Longin Bartnik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 584 | |
10 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 581 |