Brydżysta roku 2021
WK 1 — Adept
Stan na 2024-03-29 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 210 | ||
2 | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 792 | ||
3 | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 716 | ||
4 | Jakub Pietrzak | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 635 | |
5 | Katarzyna Żabicka-Bajon | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 568 | |
6 | Maciej Zych | PK | Mistrz Okręgowy | 493 | |
7 | Anna Makuch | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 463 | |
8 | Antoni Byliński | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 461 | |
9 | Andrzej Górniakowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 455 | |
10 | Emilia Massalska | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 452 | |
11 | Roger Szarek | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 390 | |
12 | Jan Łuczeczko | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 375 | |
13 | Cezary Miodyński | KP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 369 | |
14 | Anna Diakun | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 338 | |
Waldemar Paternoga | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 338 | ||
16 | Mateusz Wrzesiński | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 328 | |
17 | Dominik Wrzesiński | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 324 | |
18 | Paweł Czeszel | PD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 317 | |
19 | Dominik Puchała | PK | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 314 | |
20 | Andrzej Jarząbkowski | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 311 | |
21 | Mirosław Dorau | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 307 | |
22 | Michał Krzemiński | KP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 303 | |
23 | Piotr Cegielski | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 302 | |
Martyna Smoleń | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 302 | ||
25 | Jakub Dębski | MP | Mistrz Klubowy | 294 | |
26 | Ignacy Kotewicz | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 291 | |
27 | Aneta Klaczyńska | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 288 | |
28 | Jan Surdej | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 287 | |
29 | Piotr Cieśliński | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 280 | |
30 | Adrianna Staniszewska | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 274 | |
Maja Trojańska | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 274 | ||
32 | Ryszard Paluczek | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 273 | |
33 | Krzysztof Tuma | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 270 | |
34 | Andrzej Skoczylas | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 265 | |
35 | Liliana Suflida | LD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 264 | |
36 | Bartłomiej Gala | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 263 | |
Jakub Ledwoń | MP | Mistrz Klubowy | 263 | ||
38 | Piotr Kardasiński | LD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 258 | |
39 | Marek Nowak | PK | Mistrz Klubowy | 254 | |
40 | Bogdan Wiliński | ZP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 253 | |
41 | Marcin Janiuk | WM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 250 | |
Miłosz Polak | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 250 | ||
43 | Małgorzata Konkiewicz | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 244 | |
44 | Milena Smoleń | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 236 | |
45 | Danuta Zalewska-Bielanik | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 217 | |
46 | Jerzy Grela | LU | Mistrz Okręgowy | 215 | |
Grzegorz Świąder | WP | Mistrz Klubowy | 215 | ||
48 | Krzysztof Sowiński | SW | Mistrz Klubowy | 213 | |
49 | Rafał Łazarczyk | PD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 207 | |
50 | Adam Wróblewski | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 204 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 210 | ||
2 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 792 | |
3 | Janusz Lekki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 716 | |
4 | Jakub Pietrzak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 635 | |
5 | Katarzyna Żabicka-Bajon | Mistrz Regionalny | 568 | |
6 | Maciej Zych | Mistrz Okręgowy | 493 | |
7 | Anna Makuch | Mistrz Okręgowy | 463 | |
8 | Antoni Byliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 461 | |
9 | Andrzej Górniakowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 455 | |
10 | Emilia Massalska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 452 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 210 | ||
2 | Janusz Lekki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 716 | |
3 | Emilia Massalska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 452 | |
4 | Jakub Dębski | Mistrz Klubowy | 294 | |
5 | Ignacy Kotewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 291 | |
6 | Jan Surdej | Mistrz Okręgowy | 287 | |
7 | Jakub Ledwoń | Mistrz Klubowy | 263 | |
8 | Piotr Leszczyński | Adept | 172 | |
9 | Halina Haja | Mistrz Klubowy | 163 | |
10 | Zuzanna Samojedny | Mistrz Klubowy | 115 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 792 | ||
2 | Jakub Pietrzak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 635 | |
3 | Anna Makuch | Mistrz Okręgowy | 463 | |
4 | Danuta Zalewska-Bielanik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 217 | |
5 | Roman Łacina | Mistrz Okręgowy | 171 | |
6 | Maja Pacholec | Mistrz Klubowy | 164 | |
7 | Tomasz Kierepka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 144 | |
8 | Kamil Życzkowski | Adept | 65 | |
9 | Danuta Łazikiewicz | Adept | 23 | |
10 | Elżbieta Świerk | Adept | 17 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 568 | ||
2 | Waldemar Paternoga | Mistrz Okręgowy | 338 | |
3 | Aneta Klaczyńska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 288 | |
4 | Piotr Cieśliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 280 | |
5 | Ryszard Paluczek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 273 | |
6 | Małgorzata Konkiewicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 244 | |
7 | Grzegorz Świąder | Mistrz Klubowy | 215 | |
8 | Jacek Grzempowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 200 | |
9 | Fryderyk Józefowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 181 | |
10 | Tadeusz Bryła | Mistrz Klubowy | 180 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 493 | ||
2 | Dominik Puchała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 314 | |
3 | Marek Nowak | Mistrz Klubowy | 254 | |
4 | Marcin Dziuba | Mistrz Klubowy | 180 | |
5 | Kazimierz Kawa | Mistrz Okręgowy | 173 | |
6 | Robert Brak | Mistrz Klubowy | 152 | |
7 | Anna Cisek | Mistrz Klubowy | 151 | |
8 | Krzysztof Stupak | Adept | 148 | |
9 | Andrzej Pietrzak | Mistrz Klubowy | 135 | |
10 | Wacław Kuźniar | Mistrz Klubowy | 62 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 461 | ||
2 | Jan Łuczeczko | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 375 | |
3 | Andrzej Jarząbkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 311 | |
4 | Martyna Smoleń | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 302 | |
5 | Krzysztof Tuma | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 270 | |
6 | Milena Smoleń | Mistrz Okręgowy | 236 | |
7 | Jacek Liszewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 138 | |
8 | Mariusz Jażdżewski | Adept | 73 | |
9 | Stefan Rajkowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 63 | |
10 | Stefan Jóźwik | Adept | 32 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 455 | ||
2 | Mateusz Wrzesiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 328 | |
3 | Dominik Wrzesiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 324 | |
4 | Mirosław Dorau | Mistrz Okręgowy | 307 | |
5 | Adrianna Staniszewska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 274 | |
6 | Maja Trojańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 274 | |
7 | Bartłomiej Gala | Mistrz Okręgowy | 263 | |
8 | Miłosz Polak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 250 | |
9 | Tadeusz Górnicki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 192 | |
10 | Grażyna Kościelny | Mistrz Okręgowy | 185 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 390 | ||
2 | Anna Diakun | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 338 | |
3 | Piotr Cegielski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 302 | |
4 | Wojciech Potapczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 149 | |
5 | Marek Kubicki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 135 | |
6 | Jan Kozak | Mistrz Klubowy | 130 | |
7 | Robert Krużewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 114 | |
8 | Emilia Kemuś | Mistrz Klubowy | 109 | |
9 | Zbigniew Śliwiński | Mistrz Klubowy | 100 | |
10 | Kryspin Jankowiak | Adept | 99 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 369 | ||
2 | Michał Krzemiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 303 | |
3 | Piotr Mizak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 201 | |
4 | Lech Prażyński | Mistrz Klubowy | 189 | |
5 | Marzena Pancewicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 184 | |
6 | Franciszek Krajewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 161 | |
7 | Michał Kupczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 151 | |
8 | Krzysztof Stodólny | Mistrz Klubowy | 119 | |
9 | Ludwik Jurzysta | Mistrz Klubowy | 56 | |
10 | Radosław Nowak | Mistrz Klubowy | 28 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 317 | ||
2 | Rafał Łazarczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 207 | |
3 | Sylwia Burzyńska | Mistrz Klubowy | 188 | |
4 | Emilia Gwóźdź | Mistrz Klubowy | 181 | |
5 | Aleksander Skiepko | Mistrz Klubowy | 117 | |
6 | Bogdan Pac | Mistrz Klubowy | 26 | |
7 | Remigijus Mackus | Adept | 4 | |
8 | Natalia Domalewska | Adept | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 265 | ||
2 | Marcin Janiuk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 250 | |
3 | Adam Wróblewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 204 | |
4 | Bartłomiej Cwirko | Mistrz Klubowy | 180 | |
5 | Robert Królak | Adept | 95 | |
6 | Tadeusz Kaczan | Adept | 9 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 264 | ||
2 | Piotr Kardasiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 258 | |
3 | Józef Szymulski | Mistrz Klubowy | 134 | |
4 | Paweł Cichoś | Mistrz Okręgowy | 127 | |
5 | Stanisław Wiktorski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 81 | |
6 | Józef Czapnik | Adept | 62 | |
7 | Mikołaj Jakubowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 46 | |
8 | Waldemar Duczmański | Mistrz Klubowy | 37 | |
9 | Stanisław Zbroja | Adept | 18 | |
10 | Wioletta Kaźmierczak | Mistrz Klubowy | 17 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 253 | ||
2 | Andrzej Migalski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 148 | |
3 | Dariusz Starzyński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 144 | |
4 | Ewa Hryć | Mistrz Okręgowy | 135 | |
5 | Artur Buciak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 133 | |
6 | Andrzej Kryń | Mistrz Okręgowy | 128 | |
7 | Wiesław Radziwanowski | Adept | 111 | |
8 | Tadeusz Rodak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 89 | |
9 | Piotr Błaszkiewicz | Adept | 59 | |
10 | Radosław Sokołowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 19 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 215 | ||
2 | Jan Chmura | Mistrz Okręgowy | 19 | |
3 | Tomasz Pytka | Adept | 7 | |
4 | Jan Polański | Adept | 5 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 213 | ||
2 | Danuta Szczepanik | Mistrz Klubowy | 93 | |
3 | Anna Dawiec | Mistrz Okręgowy | 11 | |
4 | Elżbieta Czwartosz-Marcinkowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 6 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 172 | ||
2 | Roman Fabiś | Mistrz Klubowy | 105 | |
3 | Szymon Gorski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 55 | |
4 | Wacław Kaczmarek | Adept | 48 | |
5 | Zbigniew Zalesiński | Mistrz Klubowy | 35 | |
6 | Mieczysław Skowroński | Adept | 10 | |
7 | Jakub Masny | Mistrz Klubowy | 5 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adept | 84 | ||
2 | Halina Kaciłowicz | Adept | 77 |