Brydżysta roku 2016
WK 12 — Arcymistrz
Stan na 2024-04-26 00:15:03
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PK | Arcymistrz | 4 997 | ||
2 | WP | Arcymistrz | 4 892 | ||
3 | WP | Arcymistrz | 4 666 | ||
4 | Adam Kozłowski | KP | Arcymistrz | 4 402 | |
5 | Renata Wajdowicz | PK | Arcymistrz | 4 297 | |
6 | Marek Jaworski | MP | Arcymistrz | 4 106 | |
7 | Michał Lewiński | KP | Arcymistrz | 4 081 | |
8 | Jarosław Figlus | SL | Arcymistrz | 3 781 | |
9 | Paweł Siwiński | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 716 | |
10 | Adolf Bocheński | WM | Arcymistrz | 3 668 | |
11 | Zdzisław Świątek | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 609 | |
12 | Wojciech Waszkowiak | LB | Arcymistrz | 3 563 | |
13 | Tadeusz Biernat | MP | Arcymistrz | 3 509 | |
14 | Sławomir Niajko | ZP | Arcymistrz | 3 350 | |
15 | Adam Błachnio | KP | Arcymistrz | 3 238 | |
16 | Tadeusz Garbacik | MP | Arcymistrz | 3 220 | |
17 | Marek Atalski | LU | Arcymistrz | 3 219 | |
18 | Reginald Sukiennik | MP | Arcymistrz | 3 128 | |
19 | Grzegorz Rojewski | KP | Arcymistrz | 3 125 | |
20 | Stanisław Owczarski | LB | Arcymistrz | 3 086 | |
21 | Jacek Dmowski | MA | Arcymistrz | 3 055 | |
22 | Andrzej Iwański | SW | Arcymistrz | 3 008 | |
23 | Jerzy Gładysz | DS | Arcymistrz | 2 937 | |
24 | Jan Borychowski | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 922 | |
25 | Ryszard Woliński | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 891 | |
26 | Paweł Chindelewicz | MA | Arcymistrz | 2 884 | |
27 | Jakub Kowal | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 796 | |
28 | Bogdan Świątek | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 791 | |
29 | Tomasz Kluz | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 686 | |
30 | Adam Hintertan | MA | Arcymistrz | 2 677 | |
31 | Edmund Pinkiewicz | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 668 | |
32 | Tomasz Osiński | SW | Arcymistrz | 2 610 | |
33 | Jerzy Sieracki | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 599 | |
34 | Krzysztof Kleinrok | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 583 | |
35 | Tomasz Włodarczak | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 484 | |
36 | Ryszard Skotarski | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 431 | |
37 | Piotr Dobryszycki | DS | Arcymistrz | 2 410 | |
38 | Krzysztof Michalczyk | WM | Arcymistrz | 2 409 | |
39 | Artur Wójcik | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 404 | |
40 | Leszek Falkowski | KP | Arcymistrz | 2 396 | |
41 | Janusz Drozdowski | DS | Arcymistrz | 2 392 | |
42 | Jerzy Stworzewicz | SL | Arcymistrz | 2 383 | |
43 | Wojciech Kaźmierczak | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 362 | |
44 | Andrzej Trygar | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 343 | |
45 | Ryszard Konopka | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 232 | |
Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 232 | ||
47 | Andrzej Dudzik | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 213 | |
48 | Michał Dembiński | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 203 | |
49 | Marek Czerepak | DS | Arcymistrz | 2 102 | |
50 | Mirosław Szaliński | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 046 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 997 | ||
2 | Jerzy Nowak | Arcymistrz | 4 892 | |
3 | Stanisław Janik | Arcymistrz | 4 666 | |
4 | Adam Kozłowski | Arcymistrz | 4 402 | |
5 | Renata Wajdowicz | Arcymistrz | 4 297 | |
6 | Marek Jaworski | Arcymistrz | 4 106 | |
7 | Michał Lewiński | Arcymistrz | 4 081 | |
8 | Jarosław Figlus | Arcymistrz | 3 781 | |
9 | Paweł Siwiński | Arcymistrz | 3 716 | |
10 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 3 668 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 997 | ||
2 | Renata Wajdowicz | Arcymistrz | 4 297 | |
3 | Stefan Skowron | Arcymistrz | 1 965 | |
4 | Tomasz Ukraiński | Arcymistrz | 1 575 | |
5 | Marek Cyrkiel | Arcymistrz | 1 507 | |
6 | Jan Kadula | Arcymistrz | 995 | |
7 | Bogusław Lesiecki | Arcymistrz | 767 | |
8 | Jacek Czaykowski | Arcymistrz | 343 | |
9 | Mariusz Kita | Arcymistrz | 252 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 892 | ||
2 | Stanisław Janik | Arcymistrz | 4 666 | |
3 | Paweł Siwiński | Arcymistrz | 3 716 | |
4 | Zdzisław Świątek | Arcymistrz | 3 609 | |
5 | Jan Borychowski | Arcymistrz | 2 922 | |
6 | Bogdan Świątek | Arcymistrz | 2 791 | |
7 | Jerzy Sieracki | Arcymistrz | 2 599 | |
8 | Tomasz Włodarczak | Arcymistrz | 2 484 | |
9 | Artur Wójcik | Arcymistrz | 2 404 | |
10 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski | Arcymistrz | 2 232 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 402 | ||
2 | Michał Lewiński | Arcymistrz | 4 081 | |
3 | Adam Błachnio | Arcymistrz | 3 238 | |
4 | Grzegorz Rojewski | Arcymistrz | 3 125 | |
5 | Leszek Falkowski | Arcymistrz | 2 396 | |
6 | Ryszard Rapicki | Arcymistrz | 1 803 | |
7 | Wojciech Dolny | Arcymistrz | 1 106 | |
8 | Aleksander Skop | Arcymistrz | 1 015 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 4 106 | ||
2 | Tadeusz Biernat | Arcymistrz | 3 509 | |
3 | Tadeusz Garbacik | Arcymistrz | 3 220 | |
4 | Reginald Sukiennik | Arcymistrz | 3 128 | |
5 | Ryszard Woliński | Arcymistrz | 2 891 | |
6 | Jakub Kowal | Arcymistrz | 2 796 | |
7 | Tomasz Kluz | Arcymistrz | 2 686 | |
8 | Krzysztof Kleinrok | Arcymistrz | 2 583 | |
9 | Ryszard Skotarski | Arcymistrz | 2 431 | |
10 | Wojciech Kaźmierczak | Arcymistrz | 2 362 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 781 | ||
2 | Jerzy Stworzewicz | Arcymistrz | 2 383 | |
3 | Jerzy Radomski | Arcymistrz | 1 846 | |
4 | Jerzy Ujma | Arcymistrz | 1 445 | |
5 | Zbigniew Tymków | Arcymistrz | 1 195 | |
6 | Joanna Taczewska | Arcymistrz | 580 | |
7 | Julian Lassota | Arcymistrz | 558 | |
8 | Zdzisław Krzemiński | Arcymistrz | 312 | |
9 | Jerzy Ciesielczuk | Arcymistrz | 189 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 668 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Michalczyk | Arcymistrz | 2 409 | |
3 | Henryk Łakomski | Arcymistrz | 1 991 | |
4 | Leonard Jaskowiak | Arcymistrz | 1 731 | |
5 | Dariusz Kozłowski | Arcymistrz | 1 517 | |
6 | Marcin Czarniawski | Arcymistrz | 1 212 | |
7 | Tomasz Małachowski | Arcymistrz | 1 107 | |
8 | Wiesław Krzemieński | Arcymistrz | 642 | |
9 | Jerzy Sukow | Arcymistrz | 616 | |
10 | Leszek Mielczarek | Arcymistrz | 600 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 563 | ||
2 | Stanisław Owczarski | Arcymistrz | 3 086 | |
3 | Bogumił Wegner | Arcymistrz | 1 973 | |
4 | Zbigniew Halat | Arcymistrz | 1 355 | |
5 | Piotr Brzeziński | Arcymistrz | 1 244 | |
6 | Witold Miłoszewski | Arcymistrz | 847 | |
7 | Marcin Zawadzki | Arcymistrz | 218 | |
8 | Wiesław Żegilewicz | Arcymistrz | 58 | |
9 | Waldemar Lewandowski | Arcymistrz | 40 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 350 | ||
2 | Jerzy Sadowski | Arcymistrz | 2 013 | |
3 | Roman Szlachetka | Arcymistrz | 1 969 | |
4 | Andrzej Syrek | Arcymistrz | 1 500 | |
5 | Lechosław Błaziński | Arcymistrz | 1 076 | |
6 | Zbigniew Lasocki | Arcymistrz | 1 007 | |
7 | Andrzej Dębowski | Arcymistrz | 776 | |
8 | Marek Żakowicz | Arcymistrz | 402 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 219 | ||
2 | Jarosław Kaczorowski | Arcymistrz | 1 923 | |
3 | Tomasz Raczkiewicz | Arcymistrz | 1 914 | |
4 | Krzysztof Warzocha | Arcymistrz | 410 | |
5 | Andrzej Kozak | Arcymistrz | 261 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 055 | ||
2 | Paweł Chindelewicz | Arcymistrz | 2 884 | |
3 | Adam Hintertan | Arcymistrz | 2 677 | |
4 | Kazimierz Wielechowski | Arcymistrz | 2 043 | |
5 | Leszek Łuniewski | Arcymistrz | 1 870 | |
6 | Lech Sadoś | Arcymistrz | 1 722 | |
7 | Artur Wasiak | Arcymistrz | 1 605 | |
8 | Maciej Wiącek | Arcymistrz | 1 569 | |
9 | Waldemar Radziak | Arcymistrz | 1 486 | |
10 | Renata Neronowicz | Arcymistrz | 1 086 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 008 | ||
2 | Tomasz Osiński | Arcymistrz | 2 610 | |
3 | Tadeusz Kowalczewski | Arcymistrz | 1 700 | |
4 | Marcin Piwowarczyk | Arcymistrz | 1 013 | |
5 | Krzysztof Gałda | Arcymistrz | 856 | |
6 | Robert Kowalski | Arcymistrz | 321 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 937 | ||
2 | Piotr Dobryszycki | Arcymistrz | 2 410 | |
3 | Janusz Drozdowski | Arcymistrz | 2 392 | |
4 | Marek Czerepak | Arcymistrz | 2 102 | |
5 | Krzysztof Dziekański | Arcymistrz | 2 004 | |
6 | Waldemar Siuda | Arcymistrz | 1 628 | |
7 | Aleksander Poznysz | Arcymistrz | 1 466 | |
8 | Antoni Ochot | Arcymistrz | 1 385 | |
9 | Andrzej Kaźmierczak | Arcymistrz | 1 318 | |
10 | Zbigniew Sobczyk | Arcymistrz | 1 140 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 668 | ||
2 | Ryszard Konopka | Arcymistrz | 2 232 | |
3 | Mirosław Szaliński | Arcymistrz | 2 046 | |
4 | Jacek Piotrowski | Arcymistrz | 1 773 | |
5 | Bogusław Dyk | Arcymistrz | 1 486 | |
6 | Mirosław Kopowski | Arcymistrz | 1 476 | |
7 | Wiesław Mączkowski | Arcymistrz | 1 402 | |
8 | Witold Kaliński | Arcymistrz | 1 289 | |
9 | Jarosław Piasecki | Arcymistrz | 895 | |
10 | Krzysztof Kluf | Arcymistrz | 585 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 238 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 384 |