Brydżysta roku 2023
WK 2.5 — Mistrz Wojewódzki
Stan na 2024-03-29 00:15:08
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 389 | ||
2 | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 3 342 | ||
3 | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 887 | ||
4 | Jakub Piłat | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 180 | |
5 | Krzysztof Boniek | PM | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 956 | |
6 | Robert Czernecki | LD | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 953 | |
7 | Maria Niklaus | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 952 | |
8 | Jacek Barski | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 914 | |
9 | Janusz Tchórzewski | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 846 | |
10 | Jelena Alfejeva | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 775 | |
Karlis Rubins | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 775 | ||
12 | Jacek Kostrzewski | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 702 | |
13 | Robert Głodowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 602 | |
14 | Katarzyna Żabicka-Bajon | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 574 | |
15 | Jan Druch | SW | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 571 | |
16 | Krzysztof Trunowicz | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 550 | |
17 | Dariusz Płoszaj | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 516 | |
18 | Piotr Kruczek | PK | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 469 | |
19 | Maksymilian Karpierz | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 442 | |
20 | Bolesław Studziński | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 415 | |
21 | Jacek Sroczyński | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 403 | |
22 | Mariola Miklaszewska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 388 | |
23 | Jarosław Grabek | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 368 | |
24 | Piotr Piątkiewicz | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 350 | |
25 | Aleksandra Górska | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 349 | |
26 | Janusz Gorczyński | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 296 | |
27 | Andrzej Ciechacki | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 293 | |
28 | Małgorzata Wachowska | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 203 | |
29 | Krzysztof Klimczak | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 194 | |
30 | Bogusław Jarosz | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 151 | |
31 | Kazimierz Wierzbowski | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 150 | |
32 | Krzysztof Bonowicz | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 141 | |
33 | Magdalena Czajkowska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 139 | |
34 | Jakub Gawron | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 118 | |
35 | Konrad Paluszek | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 111 | |
36 | Mariusz Wróblewicz | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 102 | |
37 | Barbara Boruta | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 077 | |
38 | Agata Pyclik | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 073 | |
39 | Magdalena Chmielewska | PK | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 047 | |
40 | Natalia Suszanowicz | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 029 | |
41 | Kacper Kisielewski | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 023 | |
42 | Krzysztof Stefaniak | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 982 | |
43 | Maciej Betliński | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 976 | |
44 | Marcin Paplaczyk | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 930 | |
45 | Dominika Lucka | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 905 | |
46 | Mirosława Swoboda | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 900 | |
47 | Szymon Graś | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 879 | |
48 | Marian Wojtasiński | LD | Mistrz Regionalny | 877 | |
49 | Anna Zalewska | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 874 | |
50 | Anna Smoluchowska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 872 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 389 | ||
2 | Jakub Bereza | Mistrz Regionalny | 3 342 | |
3 | Bernard Kula | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 887 | |
4 | Jakub Piłat | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 180 | |
5 | Krzysztof Boniek | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 956 | |
6 | Robert Czernecki | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 953 | |
7 | Maria Niklaus | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 952 | |
8 | Jacek Barski | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 914 | |
9 | Janusz Tchórzewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 846 | |
10 | Jelena Alfejeva | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 775 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 389 | ||
2 | Bogusław Kozakiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 542 | |
3 | Geraldas Urbonas | Mistrz Regionalny | 302 | |
4 | Ireneusz Turyk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 193 | |
5 | Stanisław Walewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 169 | |
6 | Andrzej Żugaj | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 148 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 3 342 | ||
2 | Bernard Kula | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 887 | |
3 | Jelena Alfejeva | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 775 | |
4 | Karlis Rubins | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 775 | |
5 | Robert Głodowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 602 | |
6 | Dariusz Płoszaj | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 516 | |
7 | Bolesław Studziński | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 415 | |
8 | Mariola Miklaszewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 388 | |
9 | Piotr Piątkiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 350 | |
10 | Magdalena Czajkowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 139 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 180 | ||
2 | Maria Niklaus | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 952 | |
3 | Katarzyna Żabicka-Bajon | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 574 | |
4 | Aleksandra Górska | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 349 | |
5 | Barbara Boruta | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 077 | |
6 | Szymon Graś | Mistrz Regionalny | 879 | |
7 | Rafał Milinkiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 661 | |
8 | Kajetan Gościański | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 656 | |
9 | Jan Sztuba | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 642 | |
10 | Łukasz Józkowiak | Mistrz Regionalny | 633 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 956 | ||
2 | Tomasz Czekała | Mistrz Regionalny | 827 | |
3 | Marek Fijałkowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 482 | |
4 | Dariusz Milewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 439 | |
5 | Sławomir Hennig | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 370 | |
6 | Janina Buszman | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 310 | |
7 | Łukasz Ledóchowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 286 | |
8 | Agata Nowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 284 | |
9 | Tomasz Dobrowolski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 276 | |
10 | Lidia Chłąd | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 266 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 953 | ||
2 | Marian Wojtasiński | Mistrz Regionalny | 877 | |
3 | Zbyszek Ratajczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 739 | |
4 | Marcin Miller | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 735 | |
5 | Jerzy Kudlik | Mistrz Regionalny | 705 | |
6 | Jerzy Mierzejewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 604 | |
7 | Tadeusz Kołat | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 491 | |
8 | Tomasz Kuś | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 468 | |
9 | Tadeusz Szczepański | Mistrz Regionalny | 445 | |
10 | Milan Chyliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 327 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 914 | ||
2 | Maksymilian Karpierz | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 442 | |
3 | Jacek Sroczyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 403 | |
4 | Jarosław Grabek | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 368 | |
5 | Maciej Betliński | Mistrz Regionalny | 976 | |
6 | Marcin Paplaczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 930 | |
7 | Andrzej Biliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 812 | |
8 | Remigiusz Mincger | Mistrz Regionalny | 806 | |
9 | Henryk Gayny | Mistrz Regionalny | 788 | |
10 | Jakub Franczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 764 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 846 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Trunowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 550 | |
3 | Małgorzata Wachowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 203 | |
4 | Krzysztof Klimczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 194 | |
5 | Marek Serdyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 763 | |
6 | Waldemar Ślesicki | Mistrz Regionalny | 574 | |
7 | Stanisław Baraszkiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 572 | |
8 | Ryszard Wiśniewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 471 | |
9 | Marian Grzyb | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 370 | |
10 | Halina Podlecka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 310 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 702 | ||
2 | Janusz Gorczyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 296 | |
3 | Andrzej Ciechacki | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 293 | |
4 | Kazimierz Wierzbowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 150 | |
5 | Krzysztof Bonowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 141 | |
6 | Mariusz Wróblewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 102 | |
7 | Tomasz Jaworski | Mistrz Regionalny | 778 | |
8 | Wanda Balawender-Czynsz | Mistrz Regionalny | 765 | |
9 | Elżbieta Kupczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 737 | |
10 | Aleksandra Różańska | Mistrz Regionalny | 721 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 571 | ||
2 | Andrzej Kwiatkowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 543 | |
3 | Mariusz Lelonek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 440 | |
4 | Sławomir Wierzbowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 439 | |
5 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 382 | |
6 | Ryhor Abramovich | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 359 | |
7 | Jacek Wąsik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 340 | |
8 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 322 | |
9 | Grzegorz Półtorak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 302 | |
10 | Stanisława Maludzińska | Mistrz Regionalny | 278 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 469 | ||
2 | Magdalena Chmielewska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 047 | |
3 | Wojciech Burek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 452 | |
4 | Zygmunt Szczudło | Mistrz Regionalny | 327 | |
5 | Jan Warchoł | Mistrz Regionalny | 324 | |
6 | Leszek Mroczek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 228 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 151 | ||
2 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 029 | |
3 | Dominika Lucka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 905 | |
4 | Anna Stelmach | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 815 | |
5 | Tomasz Skowron | Mistrz Regionalny | 313 | |
6 | Tadeusz Kois | Mistrz Regionalny | 293 | |
7 | Krystian Wonchała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 268 | |
8 | Artur Głowacki | Mistrz Regionalny | 251 | |
9 | Marek Gogołowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 215 | |
10 | Ewa Łukowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 114 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 118 | ||
2 | Kacper Kisielewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 023 | |
3 | Adam Brodowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 691 | |
4 | Łukasz Baniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 616 | |
5 | Anna Burda | Mistrz Regionalny | 554 | |
6 | Wiesław Dymek | Mistrz Regionalny | 514 | |
7 | Andrzej Sadowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 448 | |
8 | Marek Glibowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 399 | |
9 | Grażyna Plutecka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 312 | |
10 | Andrzej Plutecki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 312 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 073 | ||
2 | Franciszek Wnęk | Mistrz Regionalny | 705 | |
3 | Marek Szumowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 347 | |
4 | Mirosław Gluba | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 345 | |
5 | Danuta Skowronek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 313 | |
6 | Jan Damazyn | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 291 | |
7 | Krzysztof Lubkowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 264 | |
8 | Eugeniusz Karczyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 234 | |
9 | Leszek Piechocki | Mistrz Regionalny | 234 | |
10 | Wiesław Lange | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 221 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 842 | ||
2 | Alojzy Drewniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 798 | |
3 | Marek Śliwka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 639 | |
4 | Witold Lisicki | Mistrz Regionalny | 523 | |
5 | Janusz Sztolc | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 395 | |
6 | Zbigniew Orliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 334 | |
7 | Roman Wąchała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 322 | |
8 | Krzysztof Widocki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 300 | |
9 | Andrzej Lamla | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 267 | |
10 | Wiesław Lauzer | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 258 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 776 | ||
2 | Mirosław Markiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 556 | |
3 | Zbigniew Szczęsny | Mistrz Regionalny | 523 | |
4 | Franciszek Radwan | Mistrz Regionalny | 520 | |
5 | Maciej Fularz | Mistrz Regionalny | 458 | |
6 | Przemysław Wojtczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 358 | |
7 | Mariusz Dul | Mistrz Regionalny | 313 | |
8 | Janusz Ćwikła | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 312 | |
9 | Curt Sjolin | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 270 | |
10 | Andrzej Dudkiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 230 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 616 | ||
2 | Jerzy Zub | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 434 | |
3 | Grzegorz Piotrowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 327 | |
4 | Grzegorz Krawczyk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 318 | |
5 | Janusz Kucharski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 211 | |
6 | Dariusz Kępa | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 186 | |
7 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 168 | |
8 | Andrzej Denysiuk | Mistrz Regionalny | 164 | |
9 | Andrzej Paluch | Mistrz Regionalny | 139 |