Polski Związek Brydża Sportowego

PZBS

KRS 0000219753, NIP: 525-16-56-918, Organizacja Pożytku Publicznego

konto PZBS: 07 1240 6175 1111 0000 4577 6692

Mistrzostwa Polski Par Mikstowych

  1 1958 Warszawa
     Danuta Jachnis - Bogumił Seifert

  2 1959 Warszawa
     Teresa Pawlik - Krzysztof Pawlik

  3 1960 Warszawa
     Halina Zienkowska - Leon Grosfeld

  4 1961 Warszawa
     Jadwiga Frenkiel - Marian Frenkiel

  5 1962 Warszawa
     Helena Klenowicz - Bogdan Klenowicz

  6 1963 Warszawa
     Halina Rożek - Zbigniew Szurig

  7 1964 Warszawa
     Anna Chmielewska - Jerzy Wołosewicz

  8 1965 Warszawa
     Krystyna Ruszczyńska - Jerzy Ruszczyński

  9 1966 Warszawa
     Elżbieta Klukowska - Julian Klukowski

10 1967 Warszawa
     Zofia Kowal - Bronisław Prugar

11 1968 Warszawa
     Maria Wilkosz - Aleksander Jezioro

12 1969 Warszawa
     Jadwiga Frenkiel - Marian Frenkiel

13 1970 Warszawa
     Wiesława Tomaszewska - Zbigniew Szurig

14 1971 Łańcut
     Jadwiga Nowak - Ireneusz Nowak

15 1972 Płock
     Zofia Czaplicka - Jan Czaplicki

16 1973 Kretowiny k. Morąga
     Jolanta Przeorowska - Witold Jórasz

17 1974 Kretowiny k. Morąga
     Danuta Gwis - Krzysztof Gwis

18 1975 Chojnice
     Bożena Dziadkowiec - Jarosław Kaczorowski

19 1976 Łagów
     Henryka Marcinkowska - Antoni Zdzienicki

20 1977 Szklarska Poręba
     Wieława Tomaszewska - Tomasz Przybora

21 1978 Jelenia Góra
     Grażyna Jarosławska - Bohdan Mazur

22 1979 Świnoujście
     Jolanta Przeorowska - Apolinary Kowalski

23 1980 Gołdap
     Mirosława Międzychodzka - Tomasz Przybora

24 1981 Zbójna Góra k. Warszawy
     Teresa Szul-Nowak - Ryszard Nowak

25 1982 Cetniewo
     Urszula Stanikowska - Leonard Michniewski

26 1983 Cetniewo
     Gabriela Kuświk-Rabiega - Leszek Rabiega

27 1984 Kozubnik
     Jolanta Krogulska - Jerzy Michałek

28 1985 Serock
     Mirosława Międzychodzka - Tomasz Przybora

29 1986 Lucień
     Ewa Harasimowicz - Marcin Leśniewski

30 1987 Kownatki k. Nidzicy
     Diana Dołowa - Wojciech Kulesza i Małgorzata Kuś - Franciszek Zarzecki - ex aequo

31 1988 Rogoźnik
     Diana Dołowa - Wojciech Kulesza

32 1989 Lucień
     Małgorzata Kuś - Franciszek Zarzecki

33 1990 Pruszków
     Wiesława Tomaszewska - Mariusz Puczyński

34 1991 Rynia
     Mirosława Międzychodzka - Apolinary Kowalski

35 1992 Rynia
     Ewa Harasimowicz - Andrzej Jaszczak

36 1993 Jastrzębie Zdrój
     Barbara Batkiewicz - Adam Łączny

37 1994 Warszawa
     Ewa Harasimowicz - Marcin Leśniewski

38 1995 Warszawa
     Anna Kowalska - Jeremi Stępiński

39 1996 Warszawa
    Wieława Tomaszewska - Mariusz Puczyński

40 1997 Sława Śląska
     Ewa Miszewska - Cezary Balicki

41 1998 Oleśnica
     Ewa Sobolewska - Jacek Romański

42 1999 Rynia
     Jolanta Przeorowska - Jacek Ciechomski

43 2000 Rynia
     Jolanta Krogulska - Piotr Walczak

44 2001 Warszawa
     Ewa Miszewska - Sławomir Zawiślak

45 2002 Warszawa
     Ewa Miszewska - Krzysztof Kujawa

46 2003 Warszawa
     Małgorzata Pasternak - Konrad Araszkiewicz

47 2004 Warszawa
     Ewa Miszewska - Apolinary Kowalski

48 2005 Warszawa
     Giedre Jankunaite - Giedrius Sarkanas

49 2006 Warszawa
     Anna Sarniak - Leszek Sztyrak

50 2007 Zegrze
     Małgorzata Jeleniewska - Marek Jeleniewski

51 2008/09 Warszawa
     Malgorzata Jeleniewska - Piotr Lutostański

52 2009/10 Warszawa
     Katarzyna Dufrat - Michał Nowosadzki

53 2010/11 Bydgoszcz
     Ewa Miszewska - Dominik Filipowicz

54 2012 Warszawa
     Danuta Hocheker - Mirosław Cichocki

55 2013 Warszawa
     Ewa Banaszkiewicz - Przemysław Janiszewski
56 2014 Warszawa
     Ewa Banaszkiewicz - Włodzimierz Starkowski
57 2015 Warszawa
     Natalia Sakowska - Piotr Butryn
58 2016 Warszawa
     Justyna Żmuda - Michał Klukowski
59 2017 Warszawa
     Marta Sikora - Adam Walczyński
60 2018 Poznań
     Ewa Sobolewska - Apolinary Kowalski
61 2019 Poznań
     Marie Eggeling - Thomas Gotard
62 2021 Poznań
     Sabina Grzejdziak - Igor Grzejdziak
63 2022 Poznań
     Cathy Bałdysz - Jacek Kalita